HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Clausura 2021 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 23/10 - 19:30
Mandarina AC
vs
Pelusa Eterno
Centenera
Sábado 23/10 - 20:30
Casino
vs
Iguazú F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 23/10 - 20:30
Juan Atucha F.C.
vs
Deportivo Pampa-
Centenera
Sábado 23/10 - 21:30
Isotopos de San Telmo
vs
No Hay Arquero
Centenera
Sábado 23/10 - 21:30
Paco F.C.
vs
A Dos Tikis F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
A Dos Tikis F.C.
15
9
7
1
1
41
20
21
2
Pelusa Eterno
13
9
6
1
2
32
22
10
3
Deportivo Pampa-
13
9
6
1
2
46
29
17
4
Mandarina AC
12
9
5
2
2
55
44
11
5
Casino
9
9
4
1
4
38
32
6
6
Isotopos de San Telmo
8
9
4
0
5
26
35
-9
7
Juan Atucha F.C.
8
9
3
2
4
43
44
-1
8
No Hay Arquero
6
9
3
0
6
39
45
-6
9
Iguazú F.C.
4
9
2
0
7
28
42
-14
10
Paco F.C.
2
9
1
0
8
22
57
-35
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
20
9
2.22
11
81.82
2
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
19
8
2.38
12
66.67
3
Fernandez, Lautaro (Casino)
35
10
3.5
10
100
4
Romero, Juan Pablo (Isotopos de ST)
24
6
4
10
60
5
Canales, Gaston (Iguazú F.C.)
21
4
5.25
7
57.14
6
Magliano, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
40
7
5.71
10
70
resultados
1º FECHA/ 25 de Septiembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 02 de Octubre de 2021
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 09 de Octubre de 2021
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 16 de Octubre de 2021
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 23 de Octubre de 2021
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 30 de Octubre de 2021
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 06 de Noviembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 20 de Noviembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 27 de Noviembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Ruiz, Lautaro (Mandarina AC)
19
Formenti, Elian (Casino)
13
Coronel, Cristian (Mandarina AC)
10
Arana, Ezequiel (Juan Atucha F.C.)
10
Garay, Hernan (Iguazú F.C.)
9
Martin, Tomas (Mandarina AC)
8
Molina, Lucas (No Hay Arquero)
8
Abalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
8
Laines, Victor (Pelusa Eterno)
8
Capozzoli, Bruno (Deportivo Pampa)
8
Arana, Lucas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
7
Bermudez, Pablo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
7
Ballesteros, Santiago (Juan Atucha F.C.)
7
Iglesias, Nazareno (Casino)
7
Reinaga, Franco (Mandarina AC)
7
Magliano, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
7
Ferro, Jorge (Pelusa Eterno)
7
Medina, Rodrigo (Isotopos de ST)
6
Galceran, Julian (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
6
Figueroa, Maxi (Iguazú F.C.)
6
Muller, Daniel (Pelusa Eterno)
6
Cozzolino, Lautaro (Paco F.C.)
6
Acevedo, Victor (No Hay Arquero)
5
Simavorian, Juan Manuel (Isotopos de ST)
5
Orderique, Walter (No Hay Arquero)
5
Monteros, Gaston (Mandarina AC)
5
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
5
Mattarolo, Axel (Deportivo Pampa)
5
Seguel, Pablo (Isotopos de ST)
4
Macioli, Tomas (No Hay Arquero)
4
Fernandez, Pablo (Iguazú F.C.)
4
Biondo, Guido (Casino)
4
Maidana, Enzo (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Vigon, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
4
Cobeaga, Ian (No Hay Arquero)
4
Juarez, Nicolas (Isotopos de ST)
4
Paz, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Quiroga, Yemil (Pelusa Eterno)
3
Bachi, Federico (Casino)
3
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Fernandez, Lautaro (Casino)
3
Castillo, Rodrigo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Larocca, Franco (Paco F.C.)
3
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Guzman, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
3
Maidana, Enzo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Leiva, Walter (Casino)
3
De Bartolo, Daniel (Iguazú F.C.)
3
Vitullo, Ezequiel (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Rodriguez, Alejandro (No Hay Arquero)
3
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ozzi, Rodrigo (Mandarina AC)
2
Ruiz, Juan (Mandarina AC)
2
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Fernandez, Lucas (Iguazú F.C.)
2
Perez Romero, Francisco (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Rusin, Nicolas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Canales, Gaston (Iguazú F.C.)
2
Saini, Cristian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Trujillo, Matias (Isotopos de ST)
2
Rivara, Federico (Paco F.C.)
2
D´ Ambrosio, Tomas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Heredia, Fernando (Paco F.C.)
2
Villa, Mateo (Paco F.C.)
2
Garen, Nicolas (Casino)
2
Rizzo, Tomas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Valdez, Lautaro (Casino)
2
Castro, Christian (Isotopos de ST)
2
Thea, Facundo (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Medina, Franco (No Hay Arquero)
2
Vilas, Manuel (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Alvaro, Facundo (Iguazú F.C.)
2
Martelliti, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Cobeaga, Leandro (No Hay Arquero)
2
Quadrini, Mathias (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Torres, Mateo (Paco F.C.)
1
Toub, Joaquin (Paco F.C.)
1
Mujica, Alan (Pelusa Eterno)
1
Severi, Ezequiel (No Hay Arquero)
1
Avila, Gabriel (Paco F.C.)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Elias, Maxi (Paco F.C.)
1
Dos Santos, Sebastian (No Hay Arquero)
1
Martinez, Lucas (No Hay Arquero)
1
Faya, Leonardo (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Barrera, David (Mandarina AC)
1
Paz, Cristian (Isotopos de ST)
1
Alvaro, Francisco (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Micone, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Buffa, Marcelo (Pelusa Eterno)
1
Collante, Nicolas (No Hay Arquero)
1
Leanza, Enzo (Mandarina AC)
1
Vitullo, David (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Romero, Juan Pablo (Isotopos de ST)
1
Fucci, Maxi (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Mojoli, Ignacio (Casino)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Pedrazas, Brian (Isotopos de ST)
1
Alomo, Maxi (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Navoa, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Ferro, Jorge (Pelusa Eterno)
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Paco F.C.)
2
Coronel, Cristian (Mandarina AC)
2
Lado, Elias (Isotopos de ST)
2
Capozzoli, Bruno (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Garen, Nicolas (Casino)
1
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Navoa, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Fernandez, Lautaro (Casino)
1
Canales, Gaston (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Vigon, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Seguel, Pablo (Isotopos de ST)
1
Arana, Ezequiel (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Muller, Daniel (Pelusa Eterno)
1
Vitullo, Ezequiel (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Laines, Victor (Pelusa Eterno)
1
Valdez, Lautaro (Casino)
1
Buffa, Marcelo (Pelusa Eterno)
1
Monteros, Gaston (Mandarina AC)
1
Formenti, Elian (Casino)
1
Fucci, Maxi (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Trujillo, Matias (Isotopos de ST)
2