HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2021 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
8º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 20/06 -
Miralla F.C.
vs
El Chiribín F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 20/06 - 09:00
Manzi F.C.
vs
Gimnasia y Tiro.
Centenera
Domingo 20/06 - 10:00
Macandme
vs
Los Primos-
Centenera
Domingo 20/06 - 10:00
Virulana F.C.
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 20/06 - 11:00
Fractura Expuesta-
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 20/06 - 12:00
Rayito Colombiano
vs
Candomberos
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos-
20
11
9
2
0
68
35
33
2
El Bron
17
11
8
1
2
56
29
27
3
Fractura Expuesta-
16
11
7
2
2
59
42
17
4
Candomberos
14
11
6
2
3
46
38
8
5
Miralla F.C.
13
11
5
3
3
44
37
7
6
Virulana F.C.
12
11
6
0
5
45
32
13
7
Balvanera F.C.
11
11
4
3
4
30
31
-1
8
Macandme
7
11
3
1
7
38
46
-8
9
Gimnasia y Tiro.
6
11
3
0
8
28
55
-27
10
Rayito Colombiano
4
11
2
0
9
33
72
-39
11
Manzi F.C.
2
11
1
0
10
16
49
-33
12
El Chiribín F.C.
10
11
5
0
6
43
40
3
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
17
6
2.83
11
54.55
2
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
32
10
3.2
11
90.91
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
38
11
3.45
11
100
4
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
42
11
3.82
11
100
5
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
28
7
4
7
100
6
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
28
7
4
10
70
7
Pastor, Enzo (Manzi F.C.)
30
5
6
8
62.5
resultados
1º FECHA/ 11 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 18 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 25 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 02 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 09 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 16 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 13 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 20 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 04 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 11 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
29
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
18
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
15
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
13
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
12
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
12
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
11
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
11
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
11
Sassone, Federico (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
10
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
10
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
9
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
9
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
9
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
8
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
8
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
7
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
7
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
7
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
7
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
7
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
6
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
6
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
6
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
6
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
5
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
5
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
4
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
4
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
4
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
4
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
4
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Dorado, Alan (F. Expuesta)
4
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
3
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
3
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
3
Miliani, Franco (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
3
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
3
Lezcano, Daniel (Los Primos)
3
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
3
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Lizaso, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
3
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Gonzales, Uri (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
3
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
2
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
2
Eguia, Pablo (Candomberos)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Paredes, Lorenzo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Zubowicz, Matias (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
2
Alonso, Ignacio (Manzi F.C.)
2
Abas, Yamil (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Lescano, Damian (El Bron)
2
Heredia, Pablo (El Bron)
2
Salvatierra, Matias (Macandme)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
2
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
2
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Castro, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
1
Ferreyra, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Macandme)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
D´Agostino, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Torres, Diego (F. Expuesta)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
1
Leroux, Simon (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Torres, Nicolas (F. Expuesta)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Azan, Matias (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Sesta, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Reale, Juan (Macandme)
1
Alvarez, Rolando (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Catanzano, Ruben (Miralla F.C.)
1
Aranquena, Damian (F. Expuesta)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
8
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
6
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
3
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
2
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Macandme)
2
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
2
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
2
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Serantes, Lucio (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Moreno, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Platero, Damian (Los Primos)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
1
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Dorado, Alan (F. Expuesta)
1
Castro, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Miliani, Franco (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
1
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
1
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Abas, Yamil (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Eguia, Pablo (Candomberos)
1
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
1
Catanzano, Ruben (Miralla F.C.)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Azan, Matias (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
19