HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2021 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

13º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 24/07 -
Continente F.C.
vs
El Arsenal
Centenera
Sábado 24/07 - 09:00
Kiricocho
vs
Equipo de Mateo
Centenera
Sábado 24/07 - 10:00
La Furgoneta
vs
Descanso Verde
Centenera
Sábado 24/07 - 10:00
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
La Flama del Emperador
Centenera
Sábado 24/07 - 11:00
El Rolo
vs
Cannabis F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 24/07 - 11:00
Falta Envido
vs
Pelusa
Centenera
Sábado 24/07 - 12:00
Code
vs
Gatorei
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Continente F.C.
24
13
12
0
1
70
34
36
2
La Flama del Emperador
23
13
11
1
1
71
37
34
3
El Rolo
19
13
7
5
1
77
32
45
4
La Furgoneta
19
13
9
1
3
58
37
21
5
Code
18
13
8
2
3
41
32
9
6
Cannabis F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
66
64
2
7
Descanso Verde
13
13
6
1
6
53
60
-7
8
Pelusa
12
13
4
4
5
62
76
-14
9
Falta Envido
11
13
4
3
6
48
50
-2
10
Barraqueño F.C.
10
13
3
4
6
52
53
-1
11
Equipo de Mateo
9
13
3
3
7
38
64
-26
12
Kiricocho
4
13
1
2
10
38
64
-26
13
El Arsenal
4
13
2
0
11
15
43
-28
14
Gatorei
2
13
1
0
12
39
82
-43

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
29
11
2.64
11
100
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
24
8
3
12
66.67
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
37
12
3.08
12
100
4
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
30
9
3.33
11
81.82
5
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
50
12
4.17
12
100
6
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
29
6
4.83
13
46.15
7
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
64
13
4.92
13
100
8
Díaz, Alexis (Cannabis F.C.)
61
12
5.08
13
92.31
9
Almiron, Federico (Gatorei)
44
8
5.5
12
66.67
10
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
76
13
5.85
13
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 10 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 17 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 24 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 01 de Mayo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 08 de Mayo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 15 de Mayo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 03 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 10 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 17 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 24 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
35
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
31
García, Juan (Pelusa)
28
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
19
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
18
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
16
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
16
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
15
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
15
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
14
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
14
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
14
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
13
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
12
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
10
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
10
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
10
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
10
Medina, Facundo (Code)
10
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
9
Navoa, Nicolás (Falta Envido)
8
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
8
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
8
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
8
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
7
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
7
Martinez, Ariel (Falta Envido)
7
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
7
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
6
Palavecino, Martin (Continente F.C.)
6
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
6
Arias, Juan (Continente F.C.)
6
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
5
Larradure, Francisco (Equipo de Mateo)
5
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
5
Sadrinas, Davd (D. Verde)
5
Perucho, Franco (Falta Envido)
5
Patuto, Nicolas (Gatorei)
5
Martinez, Juan (Kiricocho)
5
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
5
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
5
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
5
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
4
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
4
Paredes, Lorenzo (Continente F.C.)
4
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
4
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
4
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
4
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
4
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal )
4
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
4
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rolo)
3
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
3
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Lara, Manuel (Falta Envido)
3
Cemeño, Ignacio (Equipo de Mateo)
3
González, Nicolás (Code)
3
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
3
Tappa, Ezequiel (Gatorei)
3
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
3
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
2
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal )
2
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Coralini, Tomas (Kiricocho)
2
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
2
Vega Diaz, L. (El Rolo)
2
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
2
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal )
2
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
2
De Luca, Nicolás (El Arsenal )
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Kiricocho)
2
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
2
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Di Mauro, Franco (D. Verde)
2
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
2
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Alvarez, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
1
Vázquez, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Faza, Gonzalo (Gatorei)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Jacomelli, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Martinez, Federico (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Tavarone, Gianfranco (Continente F.C.)
1
Lowy, Agustin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Gurri, Martin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Retamal, Matias (Continente F.C.)
1
Esposito, Lisandro (El Arsenal )
1
Martinez Ponce, Facundo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
1
Garcia, Ivan (Kiricocho)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Continente F.C.)
1
Morinari, Dante (Equipo de Mateo)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Roman, Danel (El Rolo)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Franco (La Furgoneta)
1
Vizzotti, Valentin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Scigliano, Agustin (Kiricocho)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (El Arsenal )
1
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
1
Caunedo, Ignacio (Kiricocho)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
6
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
4
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (Continente F.C.)
4
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
3
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
3
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
3
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal )
3
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
3
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
2
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Vizzotti, Valentin (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
2
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
2
Retamal, Matias (Continente F.C.)
2
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Lara, Manuel (Falta Envido)
2
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rolo)
2
Almiron, Federico (Gatorei)
1
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
1
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
1
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
1
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal )
1
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (El Arsenal )
1
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
1
García, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
1
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
1
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
1
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Continente F.C.)
1
Martinez, Ariel (Falta Envido)
1
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
1
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Paredes, Lorenzo (Continente F.C.)
1
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Falta Envido)
1
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
1
Di Leva, Nicolás (El Rolo)
1
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
1
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
1
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
1
Navoa, Nicolás (Falta Envido)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
8