HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2021 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
8º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 19/06 - 10:00
La Flama del Emperador.
vs
Cannabis F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 19/06 - 10:00
Equipo de Mateo
vs
Gatorei.
Centenera
Sábado 19/06 - 11:00
Descanso Verde
vs
La Flama del Emperador
Centenera
Sábado 19/06 - 11:00
La Furgoneta
vs
Barraqueño F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 19/06 - 11:00
Kiricocho
vs
Pelusa.
Centenera
Sábado 19/06 - 12:00
El Arsenal
vs
Code
Centenera
Sábado 19/06 - 12:00
Continente F.C.
vs
El Rolo
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Continente F.C.
24
13
12
0
1
70
34
36
2
La Flama del Emperador.
23
13
11
1
1
71
37
34
3
El Rolo
19
13
7
5
1
77
32
45
4
La Furgoneta
19
13
9
1
3
58
37
21
5
Code
18
13
8
2
3
41
32
9
6
Cannabis F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
66
64
2
7
Descanso Verde
13
13
6
1
6
53
60
-7
8
Pelusa.
12
13
4
4
5
62
76
-14
9
La Flama del Emperador
11
13
4
3
6
48
50
-2
10
Barraqueño F.C.
10
13
3
4
6
52
53
-1
11
Equipo de Mateo
9
13
3
3
7
38
64
-26
12
Kiricocho
4
13
1
2
10
38
64
-26
13
El Arsenal
4
13
2
0
11
15
43
-28
14
Gatorei.
2
13
1
0
12
39
82
-43
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
29
11
2.64
11
100
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
24
8
3
12
66.67
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
37
12
3.08
12
100
4
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
30
9
3.33
12
75
5
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (La F del Emperador)
50
12
4.17
14
85.71
6
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
29
6
4.83
15
40
7
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
64
13
4.92
15
86.67
8
Díaz, Alexis (Cannabis F.C.)
61
12
5.08
15
80
9
Almiron, Federico (Gatorei)
44
8
5.5
12
66.67
10
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
76
13
5.85
15
86.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 17 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 24 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 01 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 08 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 15 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 12 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 19 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 26 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 03 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 10 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 17 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 24 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
35
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
31
García, Juan (Pelusa)
28
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
19
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
18
Cupido, Walter (La F del Emperador)
16
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
16
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
15
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
15
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
14
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
14
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
14
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
13
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
12
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
10
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
10
Medina, Facundo (Code)
10
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
10
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
10
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
10
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
9
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
8
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
8
Navoa, Nicolás (La F del Emperador)
8
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
8
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Martinez, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
7
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
7
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
7
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
7
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
6
Arias, Juan (Continente F.C.)
6
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
6
Palavecino, Martin (Continente F.C.)
6
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
5
Pereira, Fernando (La F del Emperador)
5
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
5
Larradure, Francisco (Equipo de Mateo)
5
Sadrinas, Davd (D. Verde)
5
Perucho, Franco (La F del Emperador)
5
Martinez, Juan (Kiricocho)
5
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
5
Patuto, Nicolas (Gatorei)
5
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
5
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal )
4
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
4
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
4
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
4
Paredes, Lorenzo (Continente F.C.)
4
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
4
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
4
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
4
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
4
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
4
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
3
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rolo)
3
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
3
Cemeño, Ignacio (Equipo de Mateo)
3
González, Nicolás (Code)
3
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Lara, Manuel (La F del Emperador)
3
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
3
Tappa, Ezequiel (Gatorei)
3
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Kiricocho)
2
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
2
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Di Mauro, Franco (D. Verde)
2
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Alvarez, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
2
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
2
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal )
2
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Coralini, Tomas (Kiricocho)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (El Rolo)
2
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
2
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
2
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal )
2
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
2
De Luca, Nicolás (El Arsenal )
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
2
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Roman, Danel (El Rolo)
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Franco (La Furgoneta)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Vizzotti, Valentin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (El Arsenal )
1
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
1
Scigliano, Agustin (Kiricocho)
1
Caunedo, Ignacio (Kiricocho)
1
Vázquez, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
1
Faza, Gonzalo (Gatorei)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Jacomelli, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Martinez, Federico (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Tavarone, Gianfranco (Continente F.C.)
1
Lowy, Agustin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Gurri, Martin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Esposito, Lisandro (El Arsenal )
1
Retamal, Matias (Continente F.C.)
1
Martinez Ponce, Facundo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Ríos, Matías (La F del Emperador)
1
Garcia, Ivan (Kiricocho)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Continente F.C.)
1
Morinari, Dante (Equipo de Mateo)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
6
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
4
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (Continente F.C.)
4
Ríos, Matías (La F del Emperador)
3
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
3
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
3
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
3
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal )
3
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Lara, Manuel (La F del Emperador)
2
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rolo)
2
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
2
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
2
Vizzotti, Valentin (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
2
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
2
Retamal, Matias (Continente F.C.)
2
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
1
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Continente F.C.)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
1
Martinez, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
1
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Paredes, Lorenzo (Continente F.C.)
1
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
1
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
1
Di Leva, Nicolás (El Rolo)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
1
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
1
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Navoa, Nicolás (La F del Emperador)
1
Cupido, Walter (La F del Emperador)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Almiron, Federico (Gatorei)
1
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
1
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
1
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
1
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal )
1
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (El Arsenal )
1
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
1
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
1
García, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Pereira, Fernando (La F del Emperador)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
1
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
6
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
2