HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 16/06 -
Lastima a Nadie
vs
Winning Eleven
Centenera
Martes 13/04 - 21:00
Barbothinaikos
vs
Saca a Chispa
Centenera
Martes 13/04 - 21:00
Soldaty City F.C.
vs
Deportivo Aregua
Centenera
Martes 13/04 - 22:00
Hama.-
vs
Cartagena
Centenera
Martes 13/04 - 22:00
Parrichubi F.C.
vs
Avileños
Centenera
Martes 13/04 - 22:00
Centriño
vs
Borbotones
Centenera
Miércoles 14/04 - 22:00
Oropeza Castillo F.C.
vs
Vanger
Centenera
Jueves 15/04 - 22:00
EMECU..
vs
Boedo
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
EMECU..
26
15
12
2
1
132
43
89
2
Barbothinaikos
24
15
12
0
3
87
37
50
3
Borbotones
24
15
12
0
3
77
42
35
4
Saca a Chispa
23
15
11
1
3
79
45
34
5
Centriño
19
15
8
3
4
62
52
10
6
Vanger
17
15
8
1
6
40
43
-3
7
Winning Eleven
16
15
8
0
7
46
34
12
8
Oropeza Castillo F.C.
16
15
7
2
6
61
44
17
9
Hama.-
14
15
6
2
7
53
59
-6
10
Cartagena
12
15
6
0
9
55
76
-21
11
Boedo
12
15
6
0
9
68
92
-24
12
Lastima a Nadie
12
15
6
0
9
46
72
-26
13
Soldaty City F.C.
6
15
3
0
12
42
84
-42
14
Avileños
4
15
2
0
13
39
93
-54
15
Parrichubi F.C.
8
15
4
0
11
37
76
-39
16
Deportivo Aregua
7
15
3
1
11
45
77
-32
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Barbothinaikos)
35
12
2.92
16
75
2
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
25
8
3.13
14
57.14
3
Rodriguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
45
14
3.21
14
100
4
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Vanger)
39
11
3.55
14
78.57
5
Azabache, Erick (Parrichubi F.C.)
28
6
4.67
12
50
6
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
53
11
4.82
12
91.67
7
Mendoza, Ezequiel (Cartagena)
64
11
5.82
16
68.75
resultados
1º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 28 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 26 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 02 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 09 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
39
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
33
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
26
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
25
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
24
Telias, Maxi (Boedo)
20
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
17
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
16
Fernandez, Leonardo (EMECU)
15
Onorato, Federico (Cartagena)
15
Moise, Brian (Centriño)
14
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
13
Sousa, Manuel (EMECU)
13
Burgo, Nicolas (Barbothinaikos)
13
Lombardi, Martin (Barbothinaikos)
12
Reyes, Matias (Deportivo Aregua)
12
Elusto, Tomas (Parrichubi F.C.)
12
Barberis, Matias (Barbothinaikos)
12
Aguilera, Martin (Barbothinaikos)
10
Arispe, Lucas (Soldaty City F.C.)
9
Manganiel, Nicolas (Centriño)
9
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
9
Standke, Mateo (Cartagena)
9
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
9
Campagna, Emanuel (Cartagena)
8
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
8
Tomeo, Nicolas (Boedo)
8
Scigliano, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
8
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
8
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Vanger)
8
Sosa, Fernando (Lastima a Nadie)
7
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
7
Esquivel, Emiliano (Lastima a Nadie)
7
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
7
Mair, Agustin (Boedo)
7
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Cervin, Alvaro (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
7
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Teran, Leonel (Avileños)
7
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
6
Loiacono, Dario (Winning Eleven)
6
Olivo, Agustin (Soldaty City F.C.)
6
Perillo, Lucas (Deportivo Aregua)
6
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena)
6
Luis, Maxi (Lastima a Nadie)
6
Filazzola, Leonardo (Winning Eleven)
6
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
6
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
6
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
5
Santoro, Nahuel (Centriño)
5
Tochon, William (Avileños)
5
Ferretta, Lucas (Boedo)
5
Cruz, Christopher (Hama)
5
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
5
Moise, Eric (Centriño)
5
Sequeira, Walter (O. Castillo F.C.)
5
Correa, Ezequiel (Deportivo Aregua)
5
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
5
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Barbothinaikos)
4
Benitez, Fabio (Avileños)
4
Correa, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Fernandez, Joan (Parrichubi F.C.)
4
Grande, Matias (Centriño)
4
Iribarne, Facundo (Vanger)
4
Garcia, Johander (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
D´ Angiolillo, Guido (Vanger)
4
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones)
4
Porcellana, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
4
Altieri, Patricio (Parrichubi F.C.)
4
Larocca, Ignacio (Deportivo Aregua)
4
Rodriguez, Cesar (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
4
Burgueño, Brandon (Soldaty City F.C.)
4
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
4
Coronel, Lucas (Boedo)
4
Silber, Federico (Centriño)
3
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
3
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
3
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
3
Lombardi, Gaston (Cartagena)
3
Farias, Gabriel (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Señoran, Federico (Vanger)
3
Lepez, Bernardo (Cartagena)
3
A, Joan (Parrichubi F.C.)
3
Lopez, Axel (Boedo)
3
Irureta, Matias (Vanger)
3
Martire, Federico (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Perez, Thiago (Cartagena)
3
Pacheco, Luis (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
3
Maseda, Emi (Boedo)
3
Diaz, Alejandro (Parrichubi F.C.)
3
Parafita, Leonel (Hama)
3
Steirensis, Luciano (Centriño)
3
Olivo, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Barbothinaikos)
3
Taborda, Tomas (Vanger)
3
Robalo, Lucas (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Santoro, Gonzalo (Centriño)
3
Crescente, Rodrigo (Centriño)
3
Azabache, Erick (Parrichubi F.C.)
2
Arbizu, Franco (Deportivo Aregua)
2
Santucho, Nicolas (Borbotones)
2
Navas, Samuel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
2
Zablotsky, Mauro (Centriño)
2
Kang, Ignacio (Boedo)
2
Caminos, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
2
Bettini, Tomas (Boedo)
2
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Cabrera, Franco (Deportivo Aregua)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Novo, Kervin (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Rey, Mariano (Parrichubi F.C.)
2
Nisman, Martin (Cartagena)
2
Behnke, Walter (Parrichubi F.C.)
2
Rosero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
2
Angoma, Jordan (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Anger, Nestor (Boedo)
2
Beiker, Duque (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
2
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
2
Velazquez, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Romeo, Nicolas (Deportivo Aregua)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
2
Mancuso, Malcolm (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Santoro, Matias (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Vanger)
2
Pacherres, Adrian (Deportivo Aregua)
2
Soliz, Javier (Deportivo Aregua)
2
Riva, Leandro (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Maquieira, Emanuel (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
2
Onorato, Agustin (Cartagena)
2
Velazquez, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Esposito, Nicolas (Deportivo Aregua)
2
Torres, Diego (Avileños)
1
Almeida, Andres (Borbotones)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Sanabria, Gustavo (Avileños)
1
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Burgener, Mariano (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (EMECU)
1
Mosquera, Juan (EMECU)
1
Navarro, Francisco (Vanger)
1
Balazano, Leonardo (Centriño)
1
Nocioni, Silvio (Vanger)
1
Lombardi, Gaston (Cartagena)
1
Ramirez, Edovar (Avileños)
1
Toledo, Kevin (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Coronel, Diego (Boedo)
1
Romero, Jonathan (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Sainato, Facundo (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Franco, Matias (EMECU)
1
Otto, Daniel (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Aravena, Matias (Centriño)
1
Siñanez, Benjamin (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Niglia, Federico (Centriño)
1
Federico, Pablo (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Herrera, Ivan (Borbotones)
1
Gamarra, Nicolas (Avileños)
1
Godoy, Franco (Boedo)
1
Boyer, Sergio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Manzione, Matías (EMECU)
1
Papa, Martin (Avileños)
1
Sanborja, Facundo (EMECU)
1
Veron, Facundo (Avileños)
1
Gorrasi, David (Borbotones)
1
Angoma, Yudan (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Bustamante, Mariano (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Farias, Javier (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Jesus, Alberto (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Testa, Juan (Winning Eleven)
1
Martinez, Mauricio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Marino, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Miceli, Gonzalo (EMECU)
1
Navarro, Lautaro (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Fadic, Marcos (Borbotones)
1
Peralta, Daniel (Vanger)
1
Villafañe, Sergio (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Petitto, Rodrigo (Barbothinaikos)
1
Correa, Franco (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Perez, Nicolas (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Martinez, Ariel (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Perez, Matias (Borbotones)
1
Diaz, Aldo (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Lovera, Derlis (Avileños)
1
Serrano, Bautista (Centriño)
1
Cardinale, Fabricio (Winning Eleven)
1
Romero, Alejandro (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Olivero, Tiago (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Tedesco, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
1
Insausti, Agustin (Vanger)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Rodriguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Frega, Sebastian (Centriño)
1
Almeida, Andres (Avileños)
1
Benitez, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
1
Ruiz, Nicolas (Boedo)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Winning Eleven)
1
Perez, Euly (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Laffusa, Luciano (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Yamashiro, Martin (Hama)
1
Noriega, Jonathan (Avileños)
1
Nardo, Franco (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Contreras, Santiago (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Boyer, Sergio (Avileños)
1
Cepucci, Nahuel (Deportivo Aregua)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena)
8
Romeo, Nicolas (Deportivo Aregua)
5
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
5
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
4
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
3
Taborda, Tomas (Vanger)
3
Telias, Maxi (Boedo)
3
Nisman, Martin (Cartagena)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Perillo, Lucas (Deportivo Aregua)
3
Moise, Eric (Centriño)
3
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Vanger)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones)
2
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
2
Onorato, Agustin (Cartagena)
2
Campagna, Emanuel (Cartagena)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
2
Moise, Brian (Centriño)
2
Aguilera, Martin (Barbothinaikos)
2
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Romero, Alejandro (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Grande, Matias (Centriño)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Barbothinaikos)
1
Iribarne, Facundo (Vanger)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Barbothinaikos)
1
Angoma, Jordan (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Mair, Agustin (Boedo)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
1
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
1
Caminos, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Federico, Pablo (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
1
Crescente, Rodrigo (Centriño)
1
Mendoza, Ezequiel (Cartagena)
1
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Barbothinaikos)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Winning Eleven)
1
Florez, Carlos (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
1
Silber, Federico (Centriño)
1
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
1
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
1
Luis, Maxi (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Papa, Martin (Avileños)
1
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
1
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Cabrera, Franco (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Niglia, Federico (Centriño)
1
Nocioni, Silvio (Vanger)
1
Zurita, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Pepe, Nicolas (Avileños)
1
Noriega, Jonathan (Avileños)
1
Larocca, Tomas (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Reyes, Matias (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Fidel, Martin (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Perez, Thiago (Cartagena)
1
Carabajal, Leonardo (Avileños)
1
Santoro, Gonzalo (Centriño)
1
Angoma, Yudan (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (EMECU)
1
Broggi, Nicolas (Saca a Chispa)
1
Sainato, Facundo (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Benitez, Deudis (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Parafita, Leonel (Hama)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Barberis, Matias (Barbothinaikos)
1
Villafañe, Fabian (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.