HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 12/04 - 21:00
Ludwig Van
vs
La Cupula
Centenera
Lunes 12/04 - 21:00
KDT
vs
A Dos Tikis F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 12/04 - 21:00
Picapiedra F.C.
vs
Deportivo Barrio
Centenera
Lunes 12/04 - 22:00
Tributo a Laspada
vs
La Pelota no se Mancha-
Centenera
Lunes 12/04 - 22:00
The Jados
vs
Argenfiesta
Centenera
Lunes 12/04 - 22:00
Nueve Reinas
vs
San Paolo
Centenera
Lunes 12/04 - 22:00
Mecha TS
vs
Gurruchaga F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: Deportivo Tachito
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Tributo a Laspada
27
14
13
1
0
81
23
58
2
Picapiedra F.C.
24
14
11
2
1
88
39
49
3
KDT
20
14
10
0
4
69
54
15
4
Argenfiesta
18
14
9
0
5
67
61
6
5
Deportivo Barrio
16
14
8
0
6
66
57
9
6
Deportivo Tachito
15
14
7
1
6
53
55
-2
7
Nueve Reinas
14
14
6
2
6
61
52
9
8
Gurruchaga F.C.
14
14
7
0
7
71
70
1
9
San Paolo
13
14
6
1
7
62
54
8
10
The Jados
10
14
5
0
9
42
79
-37
11
La Cupula
7
14
3
1
10
25
57
-32
12
Mecha TS
17
14
8
1
5
48
36
12
13
Ludwig Van
7
14
3
1
10
32
53
-21
14
La Pelota no se Mancha-
6
14
3
0
11
30
69
-39
15
A Dos Tikis F.C.
2
14
1
0
13
9
45
-36
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
21
10
2.1
12
83.33
2
Ragone, Franco (Mecha TS)
16
5
3.2
8
62.5
3
Zavalla, Nicolás (KDT)
36
8
4.5
13
61.54
4
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
36
8
4.5
12
66.67
5
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
32
7
4.57
13
53.85
6
Rocchia, Ulises (Nueve Reinas)
38
8
4.75
11
72.73
7
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
57
10
5.7
14
71.43
8
Contreras, Matias (La P no se Mancha)
54
8
6.75
8
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: San Paolo
2º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Gurruchaga F.C.
3º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Deportivo Tachito
4º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: A Dos Tikis F.C.
5º FECHA/ 28 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Picapiedra F.C.
6º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: KDT
7º FECHA/ 19 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Deportivo Barrio
8º FECHA/ 26 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Mecha TS
9º FECHA/ 02 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Nueve Reinas
10º FECHA/ 09 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Ludwig Van
11º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: The Jados
12º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Tributo a Laspada
13º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: La P no se Mancha
14º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Argenfiesta
15º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: La Cupula
goleadores
goleador
goles
Halfon, Juan (KDT)
34
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
33
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
23
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
23
Garcia, Jordan (Deportivo Barrio)
15
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
15
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
14
Pena, Matias (Argenfiesta)
13
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
12
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Lenzi, Lucas (KDT)
11
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
11
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
10
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
10
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
10
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
10
González, Nahuel (La P no se Mancha)
10
Szeinfain, Martin (Deportivo Tachito)
10
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
9
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
9
Alonso, Martín (KDT)
9
Catto, Marco (The Jados)
9
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
8
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
8
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
8
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
8
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
8
Ferraris, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
8
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
8
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
8
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
7
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
7
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
7
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
7
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
6
Malnatti, Lautaro (La Cupula)
6
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
6
Adabbo, Juan Manuel (The Jados)
6
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
6
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
6
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Diez, Matias (Nueve Reinas)
6
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
5
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Portes, Juan (Ludwig Van)
5
Gonzalez, Maxi (Mecha TS)
4
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Capozzoli, Bruno (The Jados)
4
Federico, Agustín (Ludwig Van)
4
Montiel, - (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Arce, Diego (La P no se Mancha)
4
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Silvio (La P no se Mancha)
4
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Vilariño, Ramiro (Ludwig Van)
4
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
3
López, Emiliano (La P no se Mancha)
3
Parejas, Facundo (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Trappatoni, Lautaro (The Jados)
3
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (San Paolo)
3
Ramusio, Martin (Ludwig Van)
3
Garcia, Juan Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
3
Barreto, Alan (San Paolo)
3
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Rocchia, Ulises (Nueve Reinas)
3
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
3
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Ravera, Leonardo (KDT)
3
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
3
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Rossi, Julián (Ludwig Van)
3
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Mecha TS)
3
Pereda, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
2
Romero Esquivel, Oscar (Ludwig Van)
2
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
2
Gomez, Tomas (Argenfiesta)
2
Perrone, Alejo (San Paolo)
2
Sanchez, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Díaz, Camilo (Ludwig Van)
2
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
2
Paratcha, MArtín (KDT)
2
Perez, Dario (Argenfiesta)
2
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Sleiman, Juan Pablo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Gamarra, Facundo (Argenfiesta)
2
Ledesma, Guido (KDT)
2
Navarro, Pablo (Argenfiesta)
2
Toledo, Pablo (La P no se Mancha)
2
Balbi, MAriano (La Cupula)
2
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
2
González, Daniel (La P no se Mancha)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
2
Pacheco, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Di Sciullo, Martin (Mecha TS)
2
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rojas, Gonzalo (Ludwig Van)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Ragone, Franco (Mecha TS)
1
García, Juan (La P no se Mancha)
1
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Palacio, Gonzalo (KDT)
1
Rosales, Nicolas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
1
Ibañez, Julian (Ludwig Van)
1
Cazzou, Benjamín (Ludwig Van)
1
Grieta, Lucas (Ludwig Van)
1
Fucci, MAxi (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Coronel, Mathias (Mecha TS)
1
Amato, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Miguez, Sebastian (The Jados)
1
Alonso, Leandro (La Cupula)
1
Abalsamo, Nicolas (La P no se Mancha)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Berdún, MAtías (KDT)
1
Nieto, Thomas (Mecha TS)
1
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
1
Saavedra, Patricio (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
1
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Amato, Nicolas (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Barrionuevo, Federico (Ludwig Van)
1
Guerra, C (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Leites, Alejandro (KDT)
1
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
1
Savino, Diego (La Cupula)
1
Cardenas, Nicolas (Ludwig Van)
1
Alonso, Juan (KDT)
1
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Casano, Ezequiel (La Cupula)
1
Reynoso, Diego (Argenfiesta)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Mecha TS)
1
Mingrone, Nicolas (San Paolo)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Puentes, Tomas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Axel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Sarlinga, Walter (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Falconelli, Luciano (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Navarro, Juan (San Paolo)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Bugnard, Alejandro (Deportivo Barrio)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
4
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Rossi, Julián (Ludwig Van)
3
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
3
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
2
Halfon, Juan (KDT)
2
Pomar, Gabriel (La P no se Mancha)
2
Contreras, Matias (La P no se Mancha)
2
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
2
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
2
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (KDT)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
2
Vilariño, Ramiro (Ludwig Van)
2
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
González, Daniel (La P no se Mancha)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Argenfiesta)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Palacio, Gonzalo (KDT)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Falconelli, Luciano (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Ledesma, Guido (KDT)
1
Barratines, Juan (The Jados)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Zavalla, Nicolás (KDT)
1
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Parejas, Facundo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Diez, Matias (Nueve Reinas)
1
Paratcha, MArtín (KDT)
1
Rocchia, Ulises (Nueve Reinas)
1
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Hernandez, Joseph (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Szeinfain, Martin (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Coronel, Nahuel (Mecha TS)
1
Marinardo, Leonardo (KDT)
1
Garcia, Jordan (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
1
Lenzi, Lucas (KDT)
1
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
1
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
1
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
1
Di Sciullo, Martin (Mecha TS)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Christian, Roberto (La Cupula)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Mecha TS)
1
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
20