HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Copa Verano 2021 > Copa de Plata
próxima fecha / Copa de Plata
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 06/03 -
Dorados F.C.
vs
Cartagena.
Centenera
Sábado 06/03 - 19:30
Almeria.
vs
Real Madera.
Centenera
Sábado 06/03 - 20:30
Segurola y Habana
vs
Le Brique.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Cartagena.
8
5
3
2
0
15
8
7
2
Almeria.
6
5
2
2
1
12
11
1
3
Segurola y Habana
5
5
2
1
2
18
13
5
4
Le Brique.
4
5
1
2
2
12
11
1
5
Real Madera.
3
5
1
1
3
9
16
-7
6
Dorados F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
4
11
-7
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Almiron, Federico (No Hay Arquero)
19
6
3.17
10
60
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Wachipato.)
27
8
3.38
9
88.89
3
Montenegro, Jose Maria (Warriors.)
21
6
3.5
9
66.67
4
Mendoza, Ezequiel (Cartagena.)
26
7
3.71
8
87.5
5
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
21
5
4.2
8
62.5
6
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
23
5
4.6
7
71.43
7
Machado, Marcelino (Lobos Arg)
37
8
4.63
8
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 20 de Febrero de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 27 de Febrero de 2021
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 06 de Marzo de 2021
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 13 de Marzo de 2021
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 20 de Marzo de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Valencia, Ezequiel (Lobos Arg)
28
Monzon, Santiago (No Hay Arquero)
18
Samara, Diego (Wachipato.)
17
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors.)
13
Gaguine, Matias (No Hay Arquero)
13
Block, Matias (La Obra.)
13
Fernandez, Lucas (Iguazú F.C.)
12
Garay, Maximiliano (Warriors.)
11
Valencia, Brian (Lobos Arg)
10
Onorato, Federico (Cartagena.)
10
Godlino, Pablo (Wachipato.)
10
Figueroa, Maxi (Iguazú F.C.)
9
Debey, Juan (Wachipato.)
6
De Bartolo, Daniel (Iguazú F.C.)
6
Montenegro, Maxi (Warriors.)
6
Dolla, Agustin (Cartagena.)
5
Amarelo, Manuel (Le Brique.)
5
Gonzalez, Sebastian (No Hay Arquero)
5
Martinez, Manuel (La Obra.)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Segurola y Habana)
5
Block, Tomas (La Obra.)
5
Guzman, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
5
Gomez, Daniel (Warriors.)
5
Alboher, Ignacio (Segurola y Habana)
5
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
5
Dominguez Bosch, Ignacio (Dorados F.C.)
4
Fernandez, Pablo (Iguazú F.C.)
4
Franco, Brian (Wachipato.)
4
Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
4
Beaudean, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
4
Isasi, Cristian (Real Madera.)
4
Vizzotti, Valentin (No Hay Arquero)
4
Melgin, Julian (Warriors.)
4
Sanchez, Lucas (No Hay Arquero)
4
Kent, Elian (Segurola y Habana)
4
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Almeria.)
4
Sanchez, Bruno (Warriors.)
4
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique.)
4
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
4
Isasi, Diego (Real Madera.)
4
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Real Madera.)
4
Ezequiel, Walter (Real Madera.)
4
Aumasque, Rodrigo (Dorados F.C.)
3
Blazquez, Daniel (Warriors.)
3
Diaz Gonzalez, Yurbany (Lobos Arg)
3
Diaz, Maximo (Segurola y Habana)
3
Perez, Manuel (Le Brique.)
3
Andrade, Giuliano (Dorados F.C.)
3
Garay, Hernan (Iguazú F.C.)
3
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena.)
3
Lieggi, Cesar (Le Brique.)
3
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors.)
3
Gulino, Franco (Wachipato.)
3
Collante, Nicolas (No Hay Arquero)
3
Benitez, Facundo (Almeria.)
3
Escucharini, Agustin (Le Brique.)
3
Couceiro, Emiliano (Almeria.)
3
Otero, Francisco (No Hay Arquero)
3
Brites, Andres (No Hay Arquero)
3
Onorato, Agustin (Cartagena.)
3
Pebete, Pablo (Wachipato.)
2
Pachilla, Ruben (Segurola y Habana)
2
Gabriel, Thomas (Real Madera.)
2
Montenegro, Jose (Warriors.)
2
Aguero, Lucas (Wachipato.)
2
Carbone, Rodrigo (Warriors.)
2
Maroso, Tomas (Cartagena.)
2
Dominguez, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
2
Leiva, Agustin (Almeria.)
2
Amarante, Matias (La Obra.)
2
Benitez, Gaston (Almeria.)
2
Sabino, Gustavo (Real Madera.)
2
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
2
Vallejo, Facundo (Le Brique.)
2
Vibaure, Daniel (Wachipato.)
2
Douce, Ramiro (La Obra.)
2
Garcia, Matias (Cartagena.)
2
Rodriguez, Enzo (Real Madera.)
2
Dominguez, Gonzalo (Dorados F.C.)
2
Caceres Benitez, Juan Carlos (Real Madera.)
2
Canales, Gaston (Iguazú F.C.)
2
Arcidiacono, Ulises (Segurola y Habana)
2
Brian, Casal (Real Madera.)
2
A, Franco (Wachipato.)
1
Martins, Franco (No Hay Arquero)
1
Otero, Manuel (La Obra.)
1
Elia, Ezequiel (Dorados F.C.)
1
Rugiero, Matias (Real Madera.)
1
Rios, Facundo (Dorados F.C.)
1
Danada, Matias (La Obra.)
1
Olivera, Tomas (Lobos Arg)
1
Debey, Toti (Wachipato.)
1
Diaz, Yurvanny (Lobos Arg)
1
Gomila, Agustin (Almeria.)
1
Garay Acosta, Lucas (Lobos Arg)
1
Capristo, Daniel (Segurola y Habana)
1
Campagna, Emanuel (Cartagena.)
1
Zappa, Agustin (La Obra.)
1
Sandoval, Agustin (Lobos Arg)
1
Montenegro, Jose Maria (Warriors.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Real Madera.)
1
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Real Madera.)
1
Muñoz, Ignacio (Segurola y Habana)
1
Gomez Silba, Juan Cruz (Real Madera.)
1
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Almeria.)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Almeria.)
1
Kiverling, Ricardo (No Hay Arquero)
1
Sequeida, Lucas (Lobos Arg)
1
Vera, Matias (Iguazú F.C.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Almeria.)
1
Alvarez, Luciano (Le Brique.)
1
Machado, Marcelino (Lobos Arg)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
1
Campana, Federico (Cartagena.)
1
Aumasque, Thiago (Dorados F.C.)
1
Inchauti, Agustin (Wachipato.)
1
Otero, Ariel (Almeria.)
1
Pereira, Jonathan (Almeria.)
1
Isasi, Eber (Real Madera.)
1
Alvaro, Facundo (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors.)
1
Nisman, Martin (Cartagena.)
1
Mostajo Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
1
Lopez, Alexis (Dorados F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Samara, Diego (Wachipato.)
3
Severi, Ezequiel (No Hay Arquero)
3
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena.)
3
Amarelo, Manuel (Le Brique.)
3
Gaguine, Matias (No Hay Arquero)
2
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
2
Guzman, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
2
Block, Tomas (La Obra.)
2
Dolla, Agustin (Cartagena.)
2
Rios, Facundo (Dorados F.C.)
2
Aumasque, Thiago (Dorados F.C.)
2
Valencia, Brian (Lobos Arg)
2
Debey, Juan (Wachipato.)
2
Brian, Casal (Real Madera.)
2
Godlino, Pablo (Wachipato.)
2
M, Gonzalo (Almeria.)
1
Douce, Ramiro (La Obra.)
1
Sanchez, Bruno (Warriors.)
1
Garay, Hernan (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Bazzana, Marco (Almeria.)
1
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Almeria.)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Pebete, Pablo (Wachipato.)
1
Otero, Manuel (La Obra.)
1
Zappa, Agustin (La Obra.)
1
Leiva, Agustin (Almeria.)
1
Caceres Benitez, Juan Carlos (Real Madera.)
1
Figueroa, Maxi (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Real Madera.)
1
Sanchez, Lucas (No Hay Arquero)
1
Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
1
Valencia, Ezequiel (Lobos Arg)
1
Aguiar, Maximiliano (Real Madera.)
1
Aumasque, Rodrigo (Dorados F.C.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors.)
1
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Real Madera.)
1
Penici, Federico (Le Brique.)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors.)
1
D´Ambrosio, Luis (Lobos Arg)
1
Floresta, Juan (Real Madera.)
1
Dominguez, Gonzalo (Dorados F.C.)
1
Montiel, Lautaro (Dorados F.C.)
1
Paolantonio, Juan Cruz (Almeria.)
1
Sequeida, Lucas (Lobos Arg)
1
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
1
Dominguez, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
1
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
1
Dominguez Bosch, Ignacio (Dorados F.C.)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Almeria.)
1
Rugiero, Matias (Real Madera.)
1
Gonzalez, Sebastian (No Hay Arquero)
1
Martinez, Manuel (La Obra.)
1
Dominguez, Facundo (Segurola y Habana)
1
Fernandez, Pablo (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Onorato, Federico (Cartagena.)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Almeria.)
1
Canales, Gaston (Iguazú F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
5
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors.)
1