HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Centenera Ariel Mirambell 20/21 > Grupo E

próxima fecha / Grupo E

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Candomberos
6
3
3
0
0
12
7
5
2
Juventud Caballito
4
3
2
0
1
11
8
3
3
Bogotá FT
2
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
4
Hacelo Cuevas
0
3
0
0
3
4
11
-7

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
3
5
0.6
5
100
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
2
1
5
40
3
Soza, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
7
3
2.33
5
60
4
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
7
3
2.33
6
50
5
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
6
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
7
Tepes, Thiago (Boke F.C.)
11
4
2.75
6
66.67
8
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
14
5
2.8
6
83.33
9
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
9
3
3
6
50
10
Gonzalez, Ignacio (Hacelo Cuevas)
13
4
3.25
5
80
11
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
12
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Chapecó)
7
2
3.5
4
50
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
15
4
3.75
5
80
14
Zaratini, Gonzalo (De la Calle)
8
2
4
3
66.67
15
Lopez, Omar (Futven)
19
4
4.75
6
66.67
16
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
10
2
5
5
40
17
Siñanez, Benjamín (Los Matadores F.C.)
20
4
5
5
80
18
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
25
4
6.25
6
66.67
19
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
16
2
8
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
23
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
13
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
12
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
12
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
10
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
9
Guzman, Joaquin (C.A. Amais)
9
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
9
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
9
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
8
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
7
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
7
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
7
Astucuri, Juan (Los Matadores F.C.)
7
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
7
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
7
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
6
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
6
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
6
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
6
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
6
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
6
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
6
Marquez, Amilcar (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Moreno, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
5
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
5
Millione, Tomas (Squadra Forte)
5
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
5
Centeno, Luis (Futven)
5
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Marcos (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Carrera, Maxi (Birra Real)
5
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Cuniolo, Brian (Anunnakis F.C.)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
5
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
4
Basualdo, Maximiliano (Defe Sin DT)
4
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
4
Sobre Casas, Baltazar (Juventud Caballito)
4
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
4
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Dufour, Iñaki (Juventud Caballito)
4
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
4
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
4
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
4
Sosa, Axel (El Cardo)
4
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
4
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
4
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
4
Arispe, Lucas (Los Matadores F.C.)
4
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle)
4
Castro, Rodrigo (Squadra Forte)
4
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
3
Abas, Yamil (Los Gds)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (Rosendental)
3
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle)
3
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
3
Cermeño, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
3
Elusmo, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
3
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
3
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle)
3
Galeano, Tobias (El Cardo)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
3
Guntin, D (Callejeros)
3
De los Santos, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
3
Nuñez, Alan (Miralla F.C.)
3
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
3
Pintos, Lucas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
3
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
3
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
3
De Genaro, Gabriel (Callejeros)
3
Alvarez, Daniel (El Cardo)
3
Gonzalez, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
3
Frey, Patricio (Anunnakis F.C.)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Eguia, Pablo (Candomberos)
3
Carlsson, Ian Christian (El Cardo)
3
Diaz, Jose (Los Matadores F.C.)
3
Denaggi, Franco (El Bron)
3
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
3
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
3
Paz, Manuel (Naruto)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Zarate, Alejandro (C.A. Amais)
3
Impo, Pedro (Naruto)
3
Gonzalez, Adrian (Bogotá FT)
2
Gurenich, Tomas (Birra Real)
2
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
2
Landriel, Leonardo (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
2
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
2
Argañaraz, Gonzalo (C.A. Amais)
2
Villalva, Richard (C.A. Amais)
2
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Benitez, Martin (Birra Real)
2
Bravo, Pedro (Juventud Caballito)
2
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
2
Gile, Nicolas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
2
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Gurdo, Thiago (Chapecó)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
2
Martinez, German (Birra Real)
2
Neza, Kevin (Birra Real)
2
Rodsent, Fabian (Poka Yoque)
2
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
2
Romero, Damian (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Pauro, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Polo, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
2
Fernandez, Joan (Poka Yoque)
2
Rugiero, (Candomberos)
2
Lezcano, Daniel (Los Primos)
2
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
2
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
2
Racioppo, Emanuel (Futbol Fernet)
2
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
2
Rojas, Iago (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
2
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
2
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos)
2
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Fuentes, Omar (Chamos)
2
Perez, Rodrigo (Juventud Caballito)
2
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
2
Reineiro Vivas, Arvey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
2
Ramallo, Lucas (Poka Yoque)
2
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Ramos, Milton (Poka Yoque)
2
Lombardi, Alan (Los Primos)
2
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
2
Margarit, Gonzalo (Futbol Fernet)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Castro, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
2
Mayer, Santiago (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Garcia, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
2
Derewicki, Sebastian (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Carrera, Basler (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
2
Brueglia, Facundo (Poka Yoque)
2
Ginouski, Federico (Los Gds)
2
Plotinsky, Franco (Squadra Forte)
2
Vidal, Camilo (Bogotá FT)
1
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Ramiro (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Mingrone, Nicolás (Rosendental)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Chapecó)
1
Mircovich, Rodrigo (Birra Real)
1
Ferrara, Martín (Candomberos)
1
Maldonado, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Allas, Nicolas (Tocala)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Montilla, Douglas (Futven)
1
Monroig, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Los Gds)
1
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
1
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
1
Salazar, Leonardo (Defe Sin DT)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
1
Astucui, Franco (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
De la Llera, Ignacio (Rosendental)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
1
Morante, Matias (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Lopez, Ramiro (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle)
1
Di Mauro, Bruno (Miralla F.C.)
1
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
1
Smatvich, Ignacio (Squadra Forte)
1
Soligo, Guillermo (Fua El Diego)
1
Vera, Diego (Defe Sin DT)
1
Rodriguez, Lucas (Los Gds)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Tepes, Thiago (Boke F.C.)
1
Servetti, Juan (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Busniuk, Juan (Futbol Fernet)
1
Vallina, Luciano (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
1
Gauna, German (Chamos)
1
Napoli, Nicolas (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Varaglia, Rodrigo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Landro, Ignacio (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Gomez Blanco, Cristian (El Cardo)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Quintero, Anthony (Chamos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Grosso, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cognes, Dylan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Gerez, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Molina, Humberto (Comyk Sport)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Arce, Facundo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet)
1
Bubillo, Tobias (Verdeamarela)
1
Magurno, Juan (Fua El Diego)
1
Azabache, Erick (Poka Yoque)
1
Barajas, Jonatan (Rosendental)
1
Bellotti, Nicolas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Kunz, Jorge (Birra Real)
1
Mercado, Franco (Naruto)
1
Gomez, Matias (El Cardo)
1
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle)
1
Millione, Santiago (Squadra Forte)
1
Borges, Ruben (Comyk Sport)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
1
Rolando, Julian (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Jimenez, Mario (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Batalla, Alberto (Callejeros)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Rodriguez, Francisco (Fua El Diego)
1
Salazar, Miguel (Defe Sin DT)
1
Garcia, Humberto (Chamos)
1
Vivas, Daniel (Polar F.C.)
1
Lastra, S (Callejeros)
1
Saracho, Nicolas (El Cardo)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Costa, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Rodriguez, Daniel (Comyk Sport)
1
Lucheño, Fernando (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Argañaraz, Agustin (C.A. Amais)
1
Garcia, Matias (Rosendental)
1
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
1
Soligo, Fabian (Fua El Diego)
1
Mamani, Gabriel (Naruto)
1
Cabaña, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
1
Paulantonio, Juan (Los Gds)
1
Bearra, Hemlinson (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Perez, Miguel (Futven)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Corres, Lucio (Callejeros)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
3
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
3
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
2
Fernandez, Diego (Juventud Caballito)
2
Mingrone, Nicolás (Rosendental)
2
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
2
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
2
Migale, Gabriel (Defe Sin DT)
2
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
2
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
2
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
2
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Machin, Alonso (Comyk Sport)
2
Sosa, Axel (El Cardo)
2
Castro, Josemir (Comyk Sport)
2
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
2
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
2
Tocci, Pablo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Roger (Chamos)
2
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
2
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
2
Polo, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
2
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
1
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Tovar, Wilber (Chamos)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
1
Poblete, Julio (Futven)
1
Andrin, Mathias (Juventud Caballito)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1
Pinto, Julian (Chamos)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Chamos)
1
Paz, Manuel (Naruto)
1
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
1
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
1
Campos, Sebastian (Futbol Fernet)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Poka Yoque)
1
Ratta, Lautaro (Tocala)
1
Diaz, Alfredo (Futven)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Fortunato, Leonardo (Defe Sin DT)
1
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
1
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Areco, Felix (Chapecó)
1
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Elusmo, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Mendez, Juan (Tocala)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
1
Ferreyra, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Chavez, Nicolas (Poka Yoque)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
1
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
1
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1
Perez, Pedro (Futven)
1
Becerra, Luis (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
1
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
1
Napoli, Nicolas (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Navarro, Raul (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Boke F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Slatova, Franco (Squadra Forte)
1
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
1
Santa Cruz, Leonardo (Rayito Colombiano)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
Laborda, Brian (Boke F.C.)
1
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
1
Sarfati, Lucas (Los Gds)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1