HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco Ariel Mirambell 2020/2021 > Grupo G

próxima fecha / Grupo G

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Borbotones.
6
3
3
0
0
19
3
16
2
Argenfiesta.
3
3
1
1
1
16
10
6
3
Nobaj F.C.
3
3
1
1
1
11
20
-9
4
Mecha TS
0
3
0
0
3
2
15
-13

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Álvarez, Ariel (Pelusa F.C.)
4
3
1.33
4
75
2
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
5
3
1.67
5
60
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
4
2.25
5
80
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
12
5
2.4
6
83.33
5
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
8
3
2.67
6
50
6
García, Pablo (El Rosa.)
8
3
2.67
3
100
7
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
20
7
2.86
7
100
8
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
16
5
3.2
7
71.43
9
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
13
4
3.25
6
66.67
10
Martinez, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
10
3
3.33
6
50
11
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
18
5
3.6
6
83.33
12
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
22
6
3.67
7
85.71
13
Moisio, Pablo (Soldati F.C..)
11
3
3.67
3
100
14
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
26
7
3.71
7
100
15
Lanza, Lucas (Lospi F.C.)
4
1
4
1
100
16
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
17
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
18
4
4.5
6
66.67
18
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
23
5
4.6
6
83.33
19
Juairi, Jorge (Argenfiesta)
33
7
4.71
7
100
20
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
29
6
4.83
7
85.71
21
Costanzo, Luciano (Secuaces)
20
4
5
7
57.14
22
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
27
5
5.4
7
71.43
23
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
17
3
5.67
6
50
24
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
20
3
6.67
7
42.86

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (Mariano Acosta)
23
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
20
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
17
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
13
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
12
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
12
Sangiovani, Nicolás (LPMSM)
11
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
11
Rodríguez, Mariano (LPMSM)
10
Jiménez, Pablo (El Rejunte)
10
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
10
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
10
Rugiero, Facundo (Mariano Acosta)
10
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
10
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
9
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
9
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
9
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
9
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
8
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
8
Prieto, Diego (Bombita F.C.)
8
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
8
Roman, Danel (El Rosa.)
8
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
7
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
7
Arispe, Lucas (Desde Abajo)
7
Galcerán, Julián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
7
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
7
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
7
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
6
Di Leva, Nicolás (Mariano Acosta)
6
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
6
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
6
Echeverría, Hernán (Secuaces)
6
De la Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
6
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
6
Cuñarro, Camilo (Pelusa F.C.)
6
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
6
López, Emiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Bobadilla, Luciano (Nobaj F.C.)
5
Coronel, Lucas (Acasucio)
5
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
5
Lo Nostro, Nicolás (Borbotones)
5
Macero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
5
Guernan, Emiliano (Montana)
5
Hueso, Lucas (Bombita F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
5
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
5
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
5
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
5
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
5
Romero, Matias (Zavaleta)
5
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
5
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Juárez, Lucas (El Rejunte)
4
Otero, Axel (Mandiyu)
4
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
4
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Spennato, Sebastian (Bombita F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Verger, Gaston (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Martire, Emiliano (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
4
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
4
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
4
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa.)
4
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Diaz, Nicolas (Montana)
4
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
3
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Moriello, Sebastián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Dare, Dante (LPMSM)
3
Porcellaro, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
3
Roman, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Canao, Nicolas (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Paez, Eduardo (Montana)
3
Toledo, Pablo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
3
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
3
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
3
Serrano, Bautista (Luises)
3
Gonzalez, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Perez, Agustin (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
3
Ianussi, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
3
Dubiansky, Nicolás (The Jados)
3
Tamay, Amir (Mandiyu)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa.)
3
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
3
Riesco, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
3
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
3
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Hernandez, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
3
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
3
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Diaz, Gaston (Montana)
3
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Caruso, David (Secuaces)
3
Franchi, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Yebra, Lucas (Faltaron los Titulares)
3
Astucuri, Juan (Desde Abajo)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Grassi, Marcos (Montana)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Lugo, Gustavo (Secuaces)
2
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Saran, Rodrigo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Villanustre, Juan Manuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Carena, Axel (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Temi, Brian (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Moreno, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Lautaro (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Andrada, Jonathan (Borbotones)
2
Martire, Federico (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Molina, Emmanuel (Secuaces)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
2
Costa, Ignacio (Mecha TS)
2
Álvarez, Diego (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
2
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Germán (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Ramos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
2
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
2
Landro, Francisco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Del Pozo, Matías (Mandiyu)
2
Berdún, MAtías (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Mecha TS)
2
Detoma, Dario (El Rejunte)
2
Luna, Nicolás (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Gomez, Lautaro (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Brizuela, Luciano (LPMSM)
2
Ianussi, Ariel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Napolitano, Maximiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Castro, Fabián (San Paolo)
2
Monzón, Martín (Mandiyu)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (El Rosa.)
2
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
2
Catalano, Roman (Faltaron los Titulares)
2
Aguilar, Manuel (Saca a Chispa)
2
Ramos, Gabriel (Montana)
2
Acevedo, Federico (Luises)
2
Vazquez, Franco (Mandiyu)
2
Guido, Sergio (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
2
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
2
Oliva, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Cavalli, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Acosta, Alan (El Rejunte)
2
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
2
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Bugnard, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Shimojo, Martín (Hama)
2
Veigas, Mariano (Montana)
1
Duartes, Fernando (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Bonet, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Acosta, Luis (Zavaleta)
1
Fausto, Christian (El Rosa.)
1
Carullo, Tomás (Winning Eleven)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Galvez, Carlos (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
1
Ubierna, Nicolas (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenfiesta)
1
Alazraqui, Alejandro (The Jados)
1
Ianussi, Jorge (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Agar, Nicolás (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Monroig, Matías (Mariano Acosta)
1
Ignacio, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Parafita, Leonel (Hama)
1
Cañete, Lucas (Montana)
1
Dottari, Tiago (Montana)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gianfranco, Mauricio (Montana)
1
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1
Zamudio, Martin (Luises)
1
Gerez, Alexis (Secuaces)
1
Litardo, Rodrigo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Mazzucchelli, Federico (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Luis, Maxi (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Potter, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Cicca, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bicer, - (Borbotones)
1
Garcia, Maxi (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
García, Leandro (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Ferraro, Sebastian (LPMSM)
1
Vizcarra, Tomas (Montana)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Acasucio)
1
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Fayolle, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomás (LPMSM)
1
Lopez Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Villalba, Gaston (Secuaces)
1
Diez, Matías (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Trica, MArco (Cuero F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (El Rosa.)
1
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
1
Aramayo, Jonatan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
1
Delmastro, Matías (LPMSM)
1
Alonso, Juan (LPMSM)
1
Lanzani, Mauro (Montana)
1
Arriola, Diego (Soldati F.C..)
1
López, Juan (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Albert, Matias (Mandiyu)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Gorosito, Martin (Soldati F.C..)
1
De la Torre, Ramiro (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Camaño, Sebastian (Winning Eleven)
1
Scigliano, Agustin (Mecha TS)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
1
Ricci, Diego (Lospi F.C.)
1
Leyes, Nahuel (Mandiyu)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Wirzdicki, Leandro (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Lerner, Matias (Acasucio)
1
Vidal, Diego (Soldati F.C..)
1
Almada, Luciano (Soldati F.C..)
1
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Loza, Gonzalo (The Jados)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Spottore, Stefano (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Salmerón, Santiago (Deportivo Barrio)
1
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Blanco, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
1
Albornos, Brian (Desde Abajo)
1
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Monzón, Matías (Mandiyu)
1
Acosta, Matías (El Rejunte)
1
Sica, Juan (Mariano Acosta)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
1
Farias, Gabriel (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Couro, Juan Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carelo, Martin (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
4
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
4
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
2
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
2
Cazanas, Ezequiel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Ianussi, Ariel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
2
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
2
Dorado, Alan (Mariano Acosta)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Verger, Gaston (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
1
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
1
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Torres, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fayolle, Sebastian (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Ifarraguirre, Damian (Luises)
1
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Acasucio)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Frecha, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Flores, Cesar (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
1
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
1
Dottari, Tiago (Montana)
1
Cuñarro, Camilo (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bobadilla, Luciano (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Badelli, Cristian (El Rejunte)
1
Moriello, Sebastián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Ortiz, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Vizcarra, Tomas (Montana)
1
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Acasucio)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Andrada, Jonathan (Borbotones)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Toscant, Ignacio (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
1
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Romero, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
1
Catarini, Matias (El Rejunte)
1
Castillo, Pedro (Secuaces)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
1
Chiapparo, Guido (The Jados)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Armoa, Santiago (Picapiedra F.C.)
1