HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco Ariel Mirambell 2020/2021 > Grupo G

próxima fecha / Grupo G

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 30/11 - 22:00
Argenfiesta.
vs
Mecha TS
Centenera
Martes 01/12 - 23:30
Nobaj F.C.
vs
Borbotones.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Borbotones.
6
3
3
0
0
19
3
16
2
Argenfiesta.
3
3
1
1
1
16
10
6
3
Nobaj F.C.
3
3
1
1
1
11
20
-9
4
Mecha TS
0
3
0
0
3
2
15
-13

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Moisio, Pablo (Soldati F.C..)
2
2
1
2
100
2
Álvarez, Ariel (Pelusa F.C.)
3
2
1.5
3
66.67
3
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
5
3
1.67
4
75
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
4
2
5
80
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
4
2.25
4
100
6
García, Pablo (El Rosa.)
5
2
2.5
2
100
7
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
16
6
2.67
6
100
8
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
8
3
2.67
5
60
9
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
12
4
3
6
66.67
10
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
9
3
3
5
60
11
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
10
3
3.33
5
60
12
Martinez, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
10
3
3.33
6
50
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
14
Cáceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
7
2
3.5
5
40
15
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
18
5
3.6
5
100
16
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
23
6
3.83
6
100
17
Lanza, Lucas (Lospi F.C.)
4
1
4
1
100
18
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
17
4
4.25
5
80
19
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
20
Juairi, Jorge (Argenfiesta)
27
6
4.5
6
100
21
Costanzo, Luciano (Secuaces)
20
4
5
6
66.67
22
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
5
1
5
2
50
23
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
20
4
5
6
66.67
24
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
20
4
5
5
80
25
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
17
3
5.67
6
50
26
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
6
1
6
2
50
27
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
20
3
6.67
6
50
28
Navarrete, Sebastian (Luises)
15
2
7.5
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
2
Cazanas, Ezequiel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
2
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
2
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Frecha, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Flores, Cesar (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
1
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Badelli, Cristian (El Rejunte)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
1
Ortiz, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Acasucio)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
1
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
1
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
1
Castillo, Pedro (Secuaces)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
1
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
1
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
1
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Torres, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fayolle, Sebastian (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Acasucio)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
2
Chiapparo, Guido (The Jados)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Armoa, Santiago (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Via, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
1