HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco Ariel Mirambell 2020/2021 > Grupo E

próxima fecha / Grupo E

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pelusa F.C.
6
3
3
0
0
10
3
7
2
Gurruchaga F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
11
6
5
3
El Rejunte
2
3
1
0
2
6
10
-4
4
Lospi F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
2
10
-8

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Moisio, Pablo (Soldati F.C..)
2
2
1
2
100
2
Álvarez, Ariel (Pelusa F.C.)
3
2
1.5
3
66.67
3
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
5
3
1.67
4
75
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
4
2
5
80
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
4
2.25
4
100
6
García, Pablo (El Rosa.)
5
2
2.5
2
100
7
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
16
6
2.67
6
100
8
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
8
3
2.67
5
60
9
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
12
4
3
6
66.67
10
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
9
3
3
5
60
11
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
10
3
3.33
5
60
12
Martinez, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
10
3
3.33
6
50
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
14
Cáceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
7
2
3.5
5
40
15
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
18
5
3.6
5
100
16
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
23
6
3.83
6
100
17
Lanza, Lucas (Lospi F.C.)
4
1
4
1
100
18
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
17
4
4.25
5
80
19
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
20
Juairi, Jorge (Argenfiesta)
27
6
4.5
6
100
21
Costanzo, Luciano (Secuaces)
20
4
5
6
66.67
22
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
5
1
5
2
50
23
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
20
4
5
6
66.67
24
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
20
4
5
5
80
25
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
17
3
5.67
6
50
26
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
6
1
6
2
50
27
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
20
3
6.67
6
50
28
Navarrete, Sebastian (Luises)
15
2
7.5
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
20
García Olalla, Gonzalo (Mariano Acosta)
20
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
17
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
12
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
12
Rugiero, Facundo (Mariano Acosta)
10
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
10
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
9
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
9
Sangiovani, Nicolás (LPMSM)
9
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
9
Rodríguez, Mariano (LPMSM)
9
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
8
Prieto, Diego (Bombita F.C.)
8
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
8
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
8
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
8
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
8
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
7
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
7
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
6
Galcerán, Julián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
6
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
6
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
6
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Di Leva, Nicolás (Mariano Acosta)
6
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
6
Echeverría, Hernán (Secuaces)
5
Hueso, Lucas (Bombita F.C.)
5
Arispe, Lucas (Desde Abajo)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
5
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
5
De la Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
5
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
5
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
5
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
5
Romero, Matias (Zavaleta)
5
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
5
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
5
López, Emiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Coronel, Lucas (Acasucio)
5
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
5
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
5
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
5
Jiménez, Pablo (El Rejunte)
5
Guernan, Emiliano (Montana)
5
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
4
Martire, Emiliano (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
4
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Cuñarro, Camilo (Pelusa F.C.)
4
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Diaz, Nicolas (Montana)
4
Juárez, Lucas (El Rejunte)
4
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Otero, Axel (Mandiyu)
4
Bobadilla, Luciano (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
4
Lo Nostro, Nicolás (Borbotones)
4
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Spennato, Sebastian (Bombita F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
3
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Perez, Agustin (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
3
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Tamay, Amir (Mandiyu)
3
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
3
Riesco, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
3
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
3
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
3
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
3
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa.)
3
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Diaz, Gaston (Montana)
3
Franchi, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Yebra, Lucas (Faltaron los Titulares)
3
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Moriello, Sebastián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Macero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Porcellaro, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
3
Dare, Dante (LPMSM)
3
Roman, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Toledo, Pablo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Canao, Nicolas (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
3
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
3
Del Pozo, Matías (Mandiyu)
2
Serrano, Bautista (Luises)
2
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
2
Landro, Francisco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Mecha TS)
2
Gonzalez, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Berdún, MAtías (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
2
Dubiansky, Nicolás (The Jados)
2
Detoma, Dario (El Rejunte)
2
Luna, Nicolás (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Gomez, Lautaro (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Ianussi, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Brizuela, Luciano (LPMSM)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa.)
2
Monzón, Martín (Mandiyu)
2
Napolitano, Maximiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Castro, Fabián (San Paolo)
2
Catalano, Roman (Faltaron los Titulares)
2
Ramos, Gabriel (Montana)
2
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
2
Guido, Sergio (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
2
Acevedo, Federico (Luises)
2
Hernandez, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Vazquez, Franco (Mandiyu)
2
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Acosta, Alan (El Rejunte)
2
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
2
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
2
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Roman, Danel (El Rosa.)
2
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Caruso, David (Secuaces)
2
Bugnard, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
2
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Grassi, Marcos (Montana)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
2
Moreno, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Saran, Rodrigo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Villanustre, Juan Manuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Carena, Axel (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Fernandez, Lautaro (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
2
Molina, Emmanuel (Secuaces)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
2
Costa, Ignacio (Mecha TS)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
2
Ramos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Germán (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (El Rosa.)
1
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Villalba, Gaston (Secuaces)
1
Diez, Matías (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Delmastro, Matías (LPMSM)
1
Lanzani, Mauro (Montana)
1
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
1
Gorosito, Martin (Soldati F.C..)
1
López, Juan (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Albert, Matias (Mandiyu)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
1
De la Torre, Ramiro (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Camaño, Sebastian (Winning Eleven)
1
Lerner, Matias (Acasucio)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (El Rosa.)
1
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
1
Ricci, Diego (Lospi F.C.)
1
Leyes, Nahuel (Mandiyu)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Almada, Luciano (Soldati F.C..)
1
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Blanco, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
1
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Spottore, Stefano (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Salmerón, Santiago (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Oliva, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
1
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Monzón, Matías (Mandiyu)
1
Sica, Juan (Mariano Acosta)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
1
Farias, Gabriel (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Couro, Juan Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carelo, Martin (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Astucuri, Juan (Desde Abajo)
1
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Fausto, Christian (El Rosa.)
1
Carullo, Tomás (Winning Eleven)
1
Lugo, Gustavo (Secuaces)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Veigas, Mariano (Montana)
1
Duartes, Fernando (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Bonet, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Alazraqui, Alejandro (The Jados)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Galvez, Carlos (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
1
Ubierna, Nicolas (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Cañete, Lucas (Montana)
1
Ianussi, Jorge (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Andrada, Jonathan (Borbotones)
1
Agar, Nicolás (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Monroig, Matías (Mariano Acosta)
1
Martire, Federico (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Ignacio, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1
Gerez, Alexis (Secuaces)
1
Dottari, Tiago (Montana)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gianfranco, Mauricio (Montana)
1
Potter, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Litardo, Rodrigo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Mazzucchelli, Federico (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Paez, Eduardo (Montana)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Cicca, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bicer, - (Borbotones)
1
Garcia, Maxi (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
García, Leandro (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Verger, Gaston (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Acasucio)
1
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Fayolle, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomás (LPMSM)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Cazanas, Ezequiel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
2
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
2
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
2
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Badelli, Cristian (El Rejunte)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
1
Ortiz, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Acasucio)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
1
Castillo, Pedro (Secuaces)
1
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
1
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
1
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
1
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Fayolle, Sebastian (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Torres, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Acasucio)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Frecha, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Flores, Cesar (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
1
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
2
Chiapparo, Guido (The Jados)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Armoa, Santiago (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Via, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
1