HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco Ariel Mirambell 2020/2021 > Grupo D

próxima fecha / Grupo D

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Picapiedra F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
19
3
16
2
Saca a Chispa
4
3
2
0
1
14
11
3
3
The Jados
2
3
1
0
2
10
16
-6
4
Luises
0
3
0
0
3
9
22
-13

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Moisio, Pablo (Soldati F.C..)
2
2
1
2
100
2
Álvarez, Ariel (Pelusa F.C.)
3
2
1.5
3
66.67
3
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
5
3
1.67
4
75
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
4
2
5
80
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
4
2.25
4
100
6
García, Pablo (El Rosa.)
5
2
2.5
2
100
7
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
16
6
2.67
6
100
8
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
8
3
2.67
5
60
9
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
9
3
3
5
60
10
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
12
4
3
6
66.67
11
Martinez, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
10
3
3.33
6
50
12
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
10
3
3.33
5
60
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
14
Cáceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
7
2
3.5
5
40
15
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
18
5
3.6
5
100
16
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
23
6
3.83
6
100
17
Lanza, Lucas (Lospi F.C.)
4
1
4
1
100
18
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
17
4
4.25
5
80
19
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
20
Juairi, Jorge (Argenfiesta)
27
6
4.5
6
100
21
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
20
4
5
6
66.67
22
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
20
4
5
5
80
23
Costanzo, Luciano (Secuaces)
20
4
5
6
66.67
24
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
5
1
5
2
50
25
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
17
3
5.67
6
50
26
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
6
1
6
2
50
27
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
20
3
6.67
6
50
28
Navarrete, Sebastian (Luises)
15
2
7.5
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (Mariano Acosta)
20
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
20
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
17
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
12
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
12
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
10
Rugiero, Facundo (Mariano Acosta)
10
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
9
Rodríguez, Mariano (LPMSM)
9
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
9
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
9
Sangiovani, Nicolás (LPMSM)
9
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
8
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
8
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
8
Prieto, Diego (Bombita F.C.)
8
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
8
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
8
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
7
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
7
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
6
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
6
Di Leva, Nicolás (Mariano Acosta)
6
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
6
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
6
Galcerán, Julián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
6
López, Emiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
5
Coronel, Lucas (Acasucio)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
5
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
5
Guernan, Emiliano (Montana)
5
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
5
Jiménez, Pablo (El Rejunte)
5
Echeverría, Hernán (Secuaces)
5
Arispe, Lucas (Desde Abajo)
5
Hueso, Lucas (Bombita F.C.)
5
De la Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
5
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
5
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
5
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
5
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
5
Romero, Matias (Zavaleta)
5
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
5
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
5
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Juárez, Lucas (El Rejunte)
4
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Otero, Axel (Mandiyu)
4
Bobadilla, Luciano (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Lo Nostro, Nicolás (Borbotones)
4
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
4
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Spennato, Sebastian (Bombita F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Martire, Emiliano (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
4
Cuñarro, Camilo (Pelusa F.C.)
4
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Diaz, Nicolas (Montana)
4
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Moriello, Sebastián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Macero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
3
Dare, Dante (LPMSM)
3
Porcellaro, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
3
Roman, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Canao, Nicolas (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Toledo, Pablo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
3
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
3
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
3
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Perez, Agustin (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
3
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
3
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Tamay, Amir (Mandiyu)
3
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
3
Riesco, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
3
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
3
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
3
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa.)
3
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Diaz, Gaston (Montana)
3
Franchi, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Yebra, Lucas (Faltaron los Titulares)
3
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Grassi, Marcos (Montana)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
2
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
2
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Saran, Rodrigo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Villanustre, Juan Manuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Carena, Axel (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Moreno, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Lautaro (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
2
Molina, Emmanuel (Secuaces)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
2
Costa, Ignacio (Mecha TS)
2
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Germán (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Ramos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
2
Landro, Francisco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Del Pozo, Matías (Mandiyu)
2
Serrano, Bautista (Luises)
2
Berdún, MAtías (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
2
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Mecha TS)
2
Gonzalez, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Gomez, Lautaro (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Ianussi, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Brizuela, Luciano (LPMSM)
2
Dubiansky, Nicolás (The Jados)
2
Detoma, Dario (El Rejunte)
2
Luna, Nicolás (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Napolitano, Maximiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Castro, Fabián (San Paolo)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa.)
2
Monzón, Martín (Mandiyu)
2
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
2
Catalano, Roman (Faltaron los Titulares)
2
Ramos, Gabriel (Montana)
2
Acevedo, Federico (Luises)
2
Hernandez, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Vazquez, Franco (Mandiyu)
2
Guido, Sergio (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
2
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
2
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Acosta, Alan (El Rejunte)
2
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
2
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Caruso, David (Secuaces)
2
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Roman, Danel (El Rosa.)
2
Bugnard, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Duartes, Fernando (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Bonet, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Fausto, Christian (El Rosa.)
1
Carullo, Tomás (Winning Eleven)
1
Lugo, Gustavo (Secuaces)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Veigas, Mariano (Montana)
1
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
1
Ubierna, Nicolas (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Alazraqui, Alejandro (The Jados)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Galvez, Carlos (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Andrada, Jonathan (Borbotones)
1
Agar, Nicolás (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Monroig, Matías (Mariano Acosta)
1
Martire, Federico (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Ignacio, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Cañete, Lucas (Montana)
1
Ianussi, Jorge (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Dottari, Tiago (Montana)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gianfranco, Mauricio (Montana)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1
Gerez, Alexis (Secuaces)
1
Litardo, Rodrigo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Mazzucchelli, Federico (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Potter, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cicca, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bicer, - (Borbotones)
1
Garcia, Maxi (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
García, Leandro (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Verger, Gaston (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Paez, Eduardo (Montana)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Acasucio)
1
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Fayolle, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomás (LPMSM)
1
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Villalba, Gaston (Secuaces)
1
Diez, Matías (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (El Rosa.)
1
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
1
Delmastro, Matías (LPMSM)
1
Lanzani, Mauro (Montana)
1
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
1
López, Juan (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Albert, Matias (Mandiyu)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Gorosito, Martin (Soldati F.C..)
1
De la Torre, Ramiro (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Camaño, Sebastian (Winning Eleven)
1
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
1
Ricci, Diego (Lospi F.C.)
1
Leyes, Nahuel (Mandiyu)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Lerner, Matias (Acasucio)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (El Rosa.)
1
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Almada, Luciano (Soldati F.C..)
1
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Spottore, Stefano (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Salmerón, Santiago (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Oliva, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
1
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Blanco, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
1
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Monzón, Matías (Mandiyu)
1
Sica, Juan (Mariano Acosta)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Farias, Gabriel (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Couro, Juan Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carelo, Martin (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Astucuri, Juan (Desde Abajo)
1
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
2
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Cazanas, Ezequiel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
2
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
2
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
1
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
1
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
1
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Torres, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fayolle, Sebastian (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Acasucio)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Flores, Cesar (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Frecha, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
1
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Badelli, Cristian (El Rejunte)
1
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Ortiz, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Acasucio)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
1
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Castillo, Pedro (Secuaces)
1
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
2
Chiapparo, Guido (The Jados)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Armoa, Santiago (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Via, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
1