HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco Ariel Mirambell 2020/2021 > Grupo C

próxima fecha / Grupo C

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Zavaleta F.C.
5
3
2
1
0
22
9
13
2
A Dos Tikis F.C.
5
3
2
1
0
19
8
11
3
Mandiyu
2
3
1
0
2
8
24
-16
4
Winning Eleven
0
3
0
0
3
6
14
-8

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Moisio, Pablo (Soldati F.C..)
2
2
1
2
100
2
Álvarez, Ariel (Pelusa F.C.)
3
2
1.5
3
66.67
3
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
5
3
1.67
4
75
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
4
2
5
80
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
4
2.25
4
100
6
García, Pablo (El Rosa.)
5
2
2.5
2
100
7
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
16
6
2.67
6
100
8
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
8
3
2.67
5
60
9
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
9
3
3
5
60
10
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
12
4
3
6
66.67
11
Martinez, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
10
3
3.33
6
50
12
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
10
3
3.33
5
60
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
14
Cáceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
7
2
3.5
5
40
15
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
18
5
3.6
5
100
16
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
23
6
3.83
6
100
17
Lanza, Lucas (Lospi F.C.)
4
1
4
1
100
18
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
17
4
4.25
5
80
19
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
20
Juairi, Jorge (Argenfiesta)
27
6
4.5
6
100
21
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
5
1
5
2
50
22
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
20
4
5
6
66.67
23
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
20
4
5
5
80
24
Costanzo, Luciano (Secuaces)
20
4
5
6
66.67
25
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
17
3
5.67
6
50
26
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
6
1
6
2
50
27
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
20
3
6.67
6
50
28
Navarrete, Sebastian (Luises)
15
2
7.5
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (Mariano Acosta)
20
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
20
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
17
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
12
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
12
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
10
Rugiero, Facundo (Mariano Acosta)
10
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
9
Rodríguez, Mariano (LPMSM)
9
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
9
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
9
Sangiovani, Nicolás (LPMSM)
9
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
8
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
8
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
8
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
8
Prieto, Diego (Bombita F.C.)
8
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
8
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
7
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
7
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
6
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
6
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
6
Di Leva, Nicolás (Mariano Acosta)
6
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
6
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
6
Galcerán, Julián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
5
López, Emiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Coronel, Lucas (Acasucio)
5
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
5
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
5
Jiménez, Pablo (El Rejunte)
5
Guernan, Emiliano (Montana)
5
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
5
Echeverría, Hernán (Secuaces)
5
Hueso, Lucas (Bombita F.C.)
5
Arispe, Lucas (Desde Abajo)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
5
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
5
De la Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
5
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
5
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
5
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
5
Romero, Matias (Zavaleta)
5
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
5
Diaz, Nicolas (Montana)
4
Juárez, Lucas (El Rejunte)
4
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Otero, Axel (Mandiyu)
4
Bobadilla, Luciano (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
4
Lo Nostro, Nicolás (Borbotones)
4
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Spennato, Sebastian (Bombita F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
4
Martire, Emiliano (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
4
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Cuñarro, Camilo (Pelusa F.C.)
4
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Yebra, Lucas (Faltaron los Titulares)
3
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Moriello, Sebastián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Macero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
3
Dare, Dante (LPMSM)
3
Porcellaro, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
3
Roman, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Canao, Nicolas (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Toledo, Pablo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
3
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
3
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Perez, Agustin (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
3
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
3
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Tamay, Amir (Mandiyu)
3
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
3
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
3
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
3
Riesco, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
3
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
3
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Diaz, Gaston (Montana)
3
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa.)
3
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Franchi, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Bugnard, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Grassi, Marcos (Montana)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
2
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
2
Saran, Rodrigo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Villanustre, Juan Manuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Carena, Axel (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Moreno, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Lautaro (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Molina, Emmanuel (Secuaces)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
2
Costa, Ignacio (Mecha TS)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
2
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Germán (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Ramos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
2
Serrano, Bautista (Luises)
2
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
2
Landro, Francisco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Del Pozo, Matías (Mandiyu)
2
Gonzalez, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Berdún, MAtías (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
2
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Mecha TS)
2
Detoma, Dario (El Rejunte)
2
Luna, Nicolás (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Gomez, Lautaro (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Ianussi, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Brizuela, Luciano (LPMSM)
2
Dubiansky, Nicolás (The Jados)
2
Napolitano, Maximiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Castro, Fabián (San Paolo)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa.)
2
Monzón, Martín (Mandiyu)
2
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
2
Catalano, Roman (Faltaron los Titulares)
2
Ramos, Gabriel (Montana)
2
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
2
Acevedo, Federico (Luises)
2
Hernandez, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Vazquez, Franco (Mandiyu)
2
Guido, Sergio (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Acosta, Alan (El Rejunte)
2
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
2
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
2
Roman, Danel (El Rosa.)
2
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Caruso, David (Secuaces)
2
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Cambon, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
1
Farias, Gabriel (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Couro, Juan Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carelo, Martin (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Astucuri, Juan (Desde Abajo)
1
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Lugo, Gustavo (Secuaces)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Veigas, Mariano (Montana)
1
Duartes, Fernando (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Bonet, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Fausto, Christian (El Rosa.)
1
Carullo, Tomás (Winning Eleven)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Galvez, Carlos (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
1
Ubierna, Nicolas (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Alazraqui, Alejandro (The Jados)
1
Ianussi, Jorge (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Andrada, Jonathan (Borbotones)
1
Agar, Nicolás (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Monroig, Matías (Mariano Acosta)
1
Martire, Federico (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Ignacio, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Cañete, Lucas (Montana)
1
Gerez, Alexis (Secuaces)
1
Dottari, Tiago (Montana)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gianfranco, Mauricio (Montana)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1
Litardo, Rodrigo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Mazzucchelli, Federico (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Potter, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Cicca, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bicer, - (Borbotones)
1
Garcia, Maxi (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
García, Leandro (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Verger, Gaston (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Paez, Eduardo (Montana)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Acasucio)
1
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Fayolle, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomás (LPMSM)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Villalba, Gaston (Secuaces)
1
Diez, Matías (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (El Rosa.)
1
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
1
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
1
Delmastro, Matías (LPMSM)
1
Lanzani, Mauro (Montana)
1
López, Juan (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Albert, Matias (Mandiyu)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Gorosito, Martin (Soldati F.C..)
1
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
1
De la Torre, Ramiro (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Camaño, Sebastian (Winning Eleven)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (El Rosa.)
1
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
1
Ricci, Diego (Lospi F.C.)
1
Leyes, Nahuel (Mandiyu)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Lerner, Matias (Acasucio)
1
Almada, Luciano (Soldati F.C..)
1
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Spottore, Stefano (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Salmerón, Santiago (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Oliva, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
1
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Blanco, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
1
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Monzón, Matías (Mandiyu)
1
Sica, Juan (Mariano Acosta)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Pomar, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
3
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
2
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
2
Cazanas, Ezequiel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
2
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
1
Castillo, Pedro (Secuaces)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
1
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
1
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
1
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Fayolle, Sebastian (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Torres, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Acasucio)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Frecha, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Flores, Cesar (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
1
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Badelli, Cristian (El Rejunte)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
1
Ortiz, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Acasucio)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
1
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
2
Chiapparo, Guido (The Jados)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Armoa, Santiago (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Via, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
1