HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco Ariel Mirambell 2020/2021 > Grupo C

próxima fecha / Grupo C

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Zavaleta F.C.
5
3
2
1
0
22
9
13
2
A Dos Tikis F.C.
5
3
2
1
0
19
8
11
3
Mandiyu
2
3
1
0
2
8
24
-16
4
Winning Eleven
0
3
0
0
3
6
14
-8

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Moisio, Pablo (Soldati F.C..)
2
2
1
2
100
2
Álvarez, Ariel (Pelusa F.C.)
3
2
1.5
3
66.67
3
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
5
3
1.67
4
75
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
4
2
5
80
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
4
2.25
4
100
6
García, Pablo (El Rosa.)
5
2
2.5
2
100
7
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
16
6
2.67
6
100
8
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
8
3
2.67
5
60
9
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
12
4
3
6
66.67
10
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
9
3
3
5
60
11
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
10
3
3.33
5
60
12
Martinez, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
10
3
3.33
6
50
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
14
Cáceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
7
2
3.5
5
40
15
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
18
5
3.6
5
100
16
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
23
6
3.83
6
100
17
Lanza, Lucas (Lospi F.C.)
4
1
4
1
100
18
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
17
4
4.25
5
80
19
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
20
Juairi, Jorge (Argenfiesta)
27
6
4.5
6
100
21
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
5
1
5
2
50
22
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
20
4
5
6
66.67
23
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
20
4
5
5
80
24
Costanzo, Luciano (Secuaces)
20
4
5
6
66.67
25
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
17
3
5.67
6
50
26
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
6
1
6
2
50
27
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
20
3
6.67
6
50
28
Navarrete, Sebastian (Luises)
15
2
7.5
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
20
García Olalla, Gonzalo (Mariano Acosta)
20
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
17
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
12
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
12
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
10
Rugiero, Facundo (Mariano Acosta)
10
Sangiovani, Nicolás (LPMSM)
9
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
9
Rodríguez, Mariano (LPMSM)
9
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
9
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
9
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
8
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
8
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
8
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
8
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
8
Prieto, Diego (Bombita F.C.)
8
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
7
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
7
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
6
Galcerán, Julián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
6
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
6
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
6
Di Leva, Nicolás (Mariano Acosta)
6
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
6
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
5
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
5
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
5
De la Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
5
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
5
Romero, Matias (Zavaleta)
5
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
5
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
5
López, Emiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Coronel, Lucas (Acasucio)
5
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
5
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
5
Guernan, Emiliano (Montana)
5
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
5
Jiménez, Pablo (El Rejunte)
5
Echeverría, Hernán (Secuaces)
5
Arispe, Lucas (Desde Abajo)
5
Hueso, Lucas (Bombita F.C.)
5
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
4
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Cuñarro, Camilo (Pelusa F.C.)
4
Diaz, Nicolas (Montana)
4
Juárez, Lucas (El Rejunte)
4
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Otero, Axel (Mandiyu)
4
Bobadilla, Luciano (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
4
Lo Nostro, Nicolás (Borbotones)
4
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Spennato, Sebastian (Bombita F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Martire, Emiliano (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Tamay, Amir (Mandiyu)
3
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
3
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
3
Riesco, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
3
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
3
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
3
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa.)
3
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Diaz, Gaston (Montana)
3
Franchi, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Yebra, Lucas (Faltaron los Titulares)
3
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Moriello, Sebastián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Macero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
3
Dare, Dante (LPMSM)
3
Porcellaro, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
3
Roman, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Toledo, Pablo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Canao, Nicolas (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
3
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
3
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
3
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Perez, Agustin (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
3
Castro, Fabián (San Paolo)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa.)
2
Monzón, Martín (Mandiyu)
2
Napolitano, Maximiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Catalano, Roman (Faltaron los Titulares)
2
Ramos, Gabriel (Montana)
2
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
2
Vazquez, Franco (Mandiyu)
2
Guido, Sergio (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
2
Acevedo, Federico (Luises)
2
Hernandez, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
2
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Acosta, Alan (El Rejunte)
2
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
2
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Caruso, David (Secuaces)
2
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Roman, Danel (El Rosa.)
2
Bugnard, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Grassi, Marcos (Montana)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
2
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
2
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Moreno, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Saran, Rodrigo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Villanustre, Juan Manuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Carena, Axel (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Fernandez, Lautaro (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Molina, Emmanuel (Secuaces)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
2
Costa, Ignacio (Mecha TS)
2
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Ramos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Germán (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
2
Landro, Francisco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Del Pozo, Matías (Mandiyu)
2
Serrano, Bautista (Luises)
2
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
2
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Mecha TS)
2
Gonzalez, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Berdún, MAtías (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Brizuela, Luciano (LPMSM)
2
Dubiansky, Nicolás (The Jados)
2
Detoma, Dario (El Rejunte)
2
Luna, Nicolás (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Gomez, Lautaro (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Ianussi, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Camaño, Sebastian (Winning Eleven)
1
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
1
De la Torre, Ramiro (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Leyes, Nahuel (Mandiyu)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Lerner, Matias (Acasucio)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (El Rosa.)
1
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
1
Ricci, Diego (Lospi F.C.)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Almada, Luciano (Soldati F.C..)
1
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Oliva, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
1
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Blanco, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
1
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Spottore, Stefano (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Salmerón, Santiago (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Monzón, Matías (Mandiyu)
1
Sica, Juan (Mariano Acosta)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carelo, Martin (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Astucuri, Juan (Desde Abajo)
1
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
1
Farias, Gabriel (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Couro, Juan Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bonet, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Fausto, Christian (El Rosa.)
1
Carullo, Tomás (Winning Eleven)
1
Lugo, Gustavo (Secuaces)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Veigas, Mariano (Montana)
1
Duartes, Fernando (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
1
Ubierna, Nicolas (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Alazraqui, Alejandro (The Jados)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Galvez, Carlos (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Andrada, Jonathan (Borbotones)
1
Agar, Nicolás (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Monroig, Matías (Mariano Acosta)
1
Martire, Federico (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Ignacio, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Cañete, Lucas (Montana)
1
Ianussi, Jorge (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Gianfranco, Mauricio (Montana)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1
Gerez, Alexis (Secuaces)
1
Dottari, Tiago (Montana)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Potter, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Litardo, Rodrigo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Mazzucchelli, Federico (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Garcia, Maxi (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
García, Leandro (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Verger, Gaston (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Paez, Eduardo (Montana)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Cicca, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bicer, - (Borbotones)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Fayolle, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomás (LPMSM)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Acasucio)
1
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (El Rosa.)
1
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Villalba, Gaston (Secuaces)
1
Diez, Matías (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
1
Delmastro, Matías (LPMSM)
1
Lanzani, Mauro (Montana)
1
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Albert, Matias (Mandiyu)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Gorosito, Martin (Soldati F.C..)
1
López, Juan (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
2
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
2
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Cazanas, Ezequiel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
2
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Acasucio)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Castillo, Pedro (Secuaces)
1
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
1
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
1
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Torres, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fayolle, Sebastian (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Acasucio)
1
Flores, Cesar (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Frecha, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
1
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Badelli, Cristian (El Rejunte)
1
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Ortiz, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
2
Chiapparo, Guido (The Jados)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Armoa, Santiago (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Via, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
1