HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco Ariel Mirambell 2020/2021 > Grupo B

próxima fecha / Grupo B

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Cuero F.C.
5
3
2
1
0
15
9
6
2
LPNSM
4
3
2
0
1
16
12
4
3
Deportivo Tachito
3
3
1
1
1
13
12
1
4
Tributo a Laspada
0
3
0
0
3
9
20
-11

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Álvarez, Ariel (Pelusa F.C.)
4
3
1.33
4
75
2
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
5
3
1.67
5
60
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
4
2.25
5
80
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
12
5
2.4
6
83.33
5
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
8
3
2.67
6
50
6
García, Pablo (El Rosa.)
8
3
2.67
3
100
7
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
20
7
2.86
7
100
8
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
16
5
3.2
7
71.43
9
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
13
4
3.25
6
66.67
10
Martinez, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
10
3
3.33
6
50
11
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
18
5
3.6
6
83.33
12
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
22
6
3.67
7
85.71
13
Moisio, Pablo (Soldati F.C..)
11
3
3.67
3
100
14
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
26
7
3.71
7
100
15
Lanza, Lucas (Lospi F.C.)
4
1
4
1
100
16
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
17
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
18
4
4.5
6
66.67
18
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
23
5
4.6
6
83.33
19
Juairi, Jorge (Argenfiesta)
33
7
4.71
7
100
20
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
29
6
4.83
7
85.71
21
Costanzo, Luciano (Secuaces)
20
4
5
7
57.14
22
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
27
5
5.4
7
71.43
23
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
17
3
5.67
6
50
24
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
20
3
6.67
7
42.86

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (Mariano Acosta)
23
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
20
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
17
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
13
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
12
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
12
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
11
Sangiovani, Nicolás (LPMSM)
11
Rodríguez, Mariano (LPMSM)
10
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
10
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
10
Jiménez, Pablo (El Rejunte)
10
Rugiero, Facundo (Mariano Acosta)
10
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
10
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
9
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
9
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
9
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
9
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
8
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
8
Prieto, Diego (Bombita F.C.)
8
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
8
Roman, Danel (El Rosa.)
8
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
7
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
7
Arispe, Lucas (Desde Abajo)
7
Galcerán, Julián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
7
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
7
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
7
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
6
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Di Leva, Nicolás (Mariano Acosta)
6
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
6
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
6
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
6
Echeverría, Hernán (Secuaces)
6
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
6
De la Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
6
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Cuñarro, Camilo (Pelusa F.C.)
6
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Bobadilla, Luciano (Nobaj F.C.)
5
López, Emiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Macero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
5
Coronel, Lucas (Acasucio)
5
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
5
Lo Nostro, Nicolás (Borbotones)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
5
Guernan, Emiliano (Montana)
5
Hueso, Lucas (Bombita F.C.)
5
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
5
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
5
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
5
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
5
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
5
Romero, Matias (Zavaleta)
5
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
5
Diaz, Nicolas (Montana)
4
Juárez, Lucas (El Rejunte)
4
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Otero, Axel (Mandiyu)
4
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
4
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas.)
4
Spennato, Sebastian (Bombita F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
4
Verger, Gaston (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Martire, Emiliano (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
4
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
4
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
4
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa.)
4
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Yebra, Lucas (Faltaron los Titulares)
3
Astucuri, Juan (Desde Abajo)
3
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Moriello, Sebastián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Dare, Dante (LPMSM)
3
Porcellaro, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
3
Roman, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Paez, Eduardo (Montana)
3
Toledo, Pablo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Canao, Nicolas (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
3
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
3
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
3
Serrano, Bautista (Luises)
3
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
3
Gonzalez, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Perez, Agustin (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Ianussi, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
3
Dubiansky, Nicolás (The Jados)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa.)
3
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Tamay, Amir (Mandiyu)
3
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
3
Riesco, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
3
Hernandez, Juan Pablo (Nobaj F.C.)
3
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
3
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
3
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
3
Diaz, Gaston (Montana)
3
Caruso, David (Secuaces)
3
Franchi, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
3
Shimojo, Martín (Hama)
2
Bugnard, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Grassi, Marcos (Montana)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Lugo, Gustavo (Secuaces)
2
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Temi, Brian (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Moreno, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Saran, Rodrigo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Villanustre, Juan Manuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Carena, Axel (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Andrada, Jonathan (Borbotones)
2
Martire, Federico (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Fernandez, Lautaro (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
2
Molina, Emmanuel (Secuaces)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
2
Costa, Ignacio (Mecha TS)
2
Álvarez, Diego (Pelusa F.C.)
2
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
2
Ramos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Germán (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
2
Landro, Francisco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Del Pozo, Matías (Mandiyu)
2
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Mecha TS)
2
Berdún, MAtías (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Brizuela, Luciano (LPMSM)
2
Ianussi, Ariel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Detoma, Dario (El Rejunte)
2
Luna, Nicolás (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Gomez, Lautaro (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Castro, Fabián (San Paolo)
2
Monzón, Martín (Mandiyu)
2
Napolitano, Maximiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Catalano, Roman (Faltaron los Titulares)
2
Aguilar, Manuel (Saca a Chispa)
2
Ramos, Gabriel (Montana)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (El Rosa.)
2
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
2
Vazquez, Franco (Mandiyu)
2
Guido, Sergio (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Acevedo, Federico (Luises)
2
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
2
Oliva, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Cavalli, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Acosta, Alan (El Rejunte)
2
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
2
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carelo, Martin (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
1
Farias, Gabriel (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Couro, Juan Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bonet, Matias (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Acosta, Luis (Zavaleta)
1
Fausto, Christian (El Rosa.)
1
Carullo, Tomás (Winning Eleven)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Veigas, Mariano (Montana)
1
Duartes, Fernando (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Caldwell, Ignacio (Bombita F.C.)
1
Ubierna, Nicolas (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenfiesta)
1
Alazraqui, Alejandro (The Jados)
1
Galvez, Carlos (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Agar, Nicolás (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Monroig, Matías (Mariano Acosta)
1
Ignacio, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Parafita, Leonel (Hama)
1
Cañete, Lucas (Montana)
1
Ianussi, Jorge (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Gianfranco, Mauricio (Montana)
1
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1
Zamudio, Martin (Luises)
1
Gerez, Alexis (Secuaces)
1
Dottari, Tiago (Montana)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Luis, Maxi (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Potter, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Litardo, Rodrigo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Mazzucchelli, Federico (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Garcia, Maxi (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
García, Leandro (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Ferraro, Sebastian (LPMSM)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Cicca, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
1
Bicer, - (Borbotones)
1
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Fayolle, Federico (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomás (LPMSM)
1
Lopez Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Vizcarra, Tomas (Montana)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Acasucio)
1
Trica, MArco (Cuero F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (El Rosa.)
1
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
1
Aramayo, Jonatan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Villalba, Gaston (Secuaces)
1
Diez, Matías (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
1
Delmastro, Matías (LPMSM)
1
Alonso, Juan (LPMSM)
1
Lanzani, Mauro (Montana)
1
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Albert, Matias (Mandiyu)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Gorosito, Martin (Soldati F.C..)
1
Arriola, Diego (Soldati F.C..)
1
López, Juan (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Camaño, Sebastian (Winning Eleven)
1
Scigliano, Agustin (Mecha TS)
1
De la Torre, Ramiro (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Leyes, Nahuel (Mandiyu)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Wirzdicki, Leandro (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Lerner, Matias (Acasucio)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
1
Ricci, Diego (Lospi F.C.)
1
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Loza, Gonzalo (The Jados)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Vidal, Diego (Soldati F.C..)
1
Almada, Luciano (Soldati F.C..)
1
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Blanco, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
1
Albornos, Brian (Desde Abajo)
1
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Spottore, Stefano (Faltaron los Titulares)
1
Salmerón, Santiago (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Monzón, Matías (Mandiyu)
1
Acosta, Matías (El Rejunte)
1
Sica, Juan (Mariano Acosta)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
4
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
4
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
4
Pomar, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
3
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
2
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Cazanas, Ezequiel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
2
Ianussi, Ariel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
2
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
2
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
2
Catarini, Matias (El Rejunte)
1
Castillo, Pedro (Secuaces)
1
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Dorado, Alan (Mariano Acosta)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Verger, Gaston (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
1
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
1
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Torres, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fayolle, Sebastian (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Ifarraguirre, Damian (Luises)
1
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Acasucio)
1
Flores, Cesar (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Frecha, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
1
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Dottari, Tiago (Montana)
1
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Cuñarro, Camilo (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Bobadilla, Luciano (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Badelli, Cristian (El Rejunte)
1
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Moriello, Sebastián (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Vizcarra, Tomas (Montana)
1
Ortiz, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Acasucio)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Andrada, Jonathan (Borbotones)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Toscant, Ignacio (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Romero, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
1
Chiapparo, Guido (The Jados)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Armoa, Santiago (Picapiedra F.C.)
1