HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco Ariel Mirambell 2020/2021 > Grupo B

próxima fecha / Grupo B

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 01/12 - 22:30
Deportivo Tachito
vs
Cuero F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 30/11 - 23:30
LPNSM
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Cuero F.C.
5
3
2
1
0
15
9
6
2
LPNSM
4
3
2
0
1
16
12
4
3
Deportivo Tachito
3
3
1
1
1
13
12
1
4
Tributo a Laspada
0
3
0
0
3
9
20
-11

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Moisio, Pablo (Soldati F.C..)
2
2
1
3
66.67
2
Álvarez, Ariel (Pelusa F.C.)
3
2
1.5
4
50
3
Cardona, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas.)
5
3
1.67
5
60
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
4
2
6
66.67
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
4
2.25
5
80
6
García, Pablo (El Rosa.)
5
2
2.5
3
66.67
7
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
16
6
2.67
7
85.71
8
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
8
3
2.67
6
50
9
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
12
4
3
7
57.14
10
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
9
3
3
6
50
11
Martinez, Lucas (Winning Eleven)
10
3
3.33
6
50
12
Rojas, Lucas (Nobaj F.C.)
10
3
3.33
6
50
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
14
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
18
5
3.6
6
83.33
15
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
16
Lanza, Lucas (Lospi F.C.)
4
1
4
1
100
17
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
17
4
4.25
6
66.67
18
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
19
Juairi, Jorge (Argenfiesta)
27
6
4.5
7
85.71
20
González, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
20
4
5
7
57.14
21
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
20
4
5
6
66.67
22
Costanzo, Luciano (Secuaces)
20
4
5
7
57.14
23
Lezcano, Nahuel (Bombita F.C.)
17
3
5.67
6
50
24
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
20
3
6.67
7
42.86

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
González, Juan (Cuero F.C.)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Bolainty, Federico (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
3
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Bamonte, Giovanni (Mandiyu)
2
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (Acasucio)
2
González, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Uset, Cristian (Mariano Acosta)
2
Eguía, Pablo (Mariano Acosta)
2
Cazanas, Ezequiel (Nobaj F.C.)
2
Cervellera, Mariano (Mandiyu)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
2
Kamien, MAtías (The Jados)
2
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Colapretti, Julián (Bombita F.C.)
2
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Duartes, Emiliano (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Vasconcelo, Federico (Luises)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Castillo, Pedro (Secuaces)
1
Pena, Matías (Argenfiesta)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Martínez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Mariella, Juan Manuel (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Fernández, Martín (Secuaces)
1
Perrella, Gustavo (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Belotti, Christian (Mariano Acosta)
1
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Schmidt, Matias (Zavaleta)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Torres, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fayolle, Sebastian (Los Martes F.C.)
1
Isabeli, Nicolás (Bombita F.C.)
1
Martins, Juan (Nobaj F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Acasucio)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Flores, Cesar (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Frecha, Mariano (Mandiyu)
1
Lafuente, Ezequiel (LPMSM)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Massolo, Ignacio (LPMSM)
1
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Acasucio)
1
Ferraro, Matías (Bombita F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
1
Rossano, Damian (Lospi F.C.)
1
Badelli, Cristian (El Rejunte)
1
Viola, Gastón (LPMSM)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Ortiz, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
Denoni, Alan (Cuero F.C.)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas.)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Acasucio)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Luises)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Arriola, Carlos (Soldati F.C..)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Wiecbecker, Sebastian (Pelusa F.C.)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Moranzoni, Nicolas (The Jados)
1
Chiapparo, Guido (The Jados)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Armoa, Santiago (Picapiedra F.C.)
1