HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata
próxima fecha / Copa de Plata
4º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 29/02 - 10:00
Los Pibes F.C.
vs
Niunobueno-
Centenera
Sábado 29/02 - 11:00
Continenteam
vs
Tala F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 29/02 - 12:00
SC 53.
vs
Equipo Base
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Equipo Base
8
5
4
0
1
27
14
13
2
SC 53.
7
5
3
1
1
19
8
11
3
Continenteam
6
5
3
0
2
25
21
4
4
Niunobueno-
5
5
2
1
2
19
10
9
5
Tala F.C.
4
5
2
0
3
24
21
3
6
Los Pibes F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
9
49
-40
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
16
6
2.67
8
75
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
11
4
2.75
7
57.14
3
Gonzalez, Martin (Equipo Base)
23
7
3.29
8
87.5
4
Olivera, Sebastian (SC 53.)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
28
6
4.67
7
85.71
6
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
49
8
6.13
8
100
7
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
47
5
9.4
8
62.5
resultados
1º FECHA/ 01 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 08 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 15 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 07 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
18
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
15
Jurnet, Luciano (Equipo Base)
12
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
11
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
11
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
11
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
10
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
9
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
9
Bonilla, Ricardo (Tala F.C.)
9
Palacios, Marcos (Continente F.C.)
9
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
8
Bosson, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
8
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
8
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
8
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
8
Dilollo, Sergio (SC 53.)
7
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
7
Sansobrino, Matias (SC 53.)
6
Franco, Guido (Wololo)
6
Selvaggi, Pablo (Wololo)
6
Rojo, Alexis (Continenteam)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Equipo Base)
5
Aicue, Alcides (Los Pibes F.C.)
5
Ferrari, Lucas (Equipo Base)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
5
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
5
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
5
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
5
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
5
Scudiero, Ignacio (Equipo Base)
5
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Sacone, Martin (La F del Emperador)
5
Rodriguez, Marcos (Continenteam)
4
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
4
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
4
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
4
Cambon, Ariel (El Bigote Loco)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
4
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
4
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo.)
3
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
3
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Equipo Base)
3
Ayala, Leandro (Continenteam)
3
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
3
Biber, Esteban (Tala F.C.)
3
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (El Bigote Loco)
3
Bonilla, Ivan (Tala F.C.)
3
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
3
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
3
Parodi, Agustin (Niunobueno)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Mansilla, German (El Bigote Loco)
2
Aguerre, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Guma, Pablo (Tala F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Equipo Base)
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
2
Bartol, Juan (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Ali, Federico (SC 53.)
2
Galvan, Nahuel (Wololo)
2
Prieto, Leonel (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Lamas, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Oviedo, Franco (Wololo)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolas (La F del Emperador)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (El Bigote Loco)
2
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Morituri, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
2
Perez, Lucas (El Bigote Loco)
1
Moreira, Federico (Tala F.C.)
1
Perez, Dario (El Bigote Loco)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Era por Abajo.)
1
Damo, Luciano (Tala F.C.)
1
Rojas, Cristopher (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lima, Leandro (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
1
Estavre, Sebastian (Tala F.C.)
1
Cardoso, Emanuel (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Sebastian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
1
Fernandez, Martín (Equipo Base)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
1
Rodriguez, Alexis (Continenteam)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Torres, Gustavo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Parodi, Nicolas (SC 53.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Caruso, David (Equipo Base)
1
Mattarollo, Alexis (Tala F.C.)
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Continente F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Equipo Base)
1
Medina, Nahuel (Equipo Base)
1
Tomasin, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Equipo Base)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Cristian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Nechaevsky, Damian (Wololo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
3
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
3
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
3
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
2
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
2
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Enzo (Continenteam)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
1
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
1
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Di Vicenzo, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
1
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
1
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Continente F.C.)
1
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
1
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
1
Montano, Ivo (Equipo Base)
1
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Equipo Base)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.