HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2019 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
9º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 26/10 - 09:00
CGT
vs
Krauser.
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 09:00
Sportivo Telmo
vs
TIM
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 09:00
Era por Abajo
vs
Pachorra F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 09:00
Los Terre
vs
De la Calle
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 10:00
La Catorce F.C.
vs
Tocala
Centenera
Sábado 26/10 - 11:00
Cris Pasión
vs
El Chiribín F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: Rayito Colombiano
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Chiribín F.C.
24
12
12
0
0
97
25
72
2
De la Calle
18
12
7
4
1
45
35
10
3
Rayito Colombiano
15
12
7
1
4
42
30
12
4
TIM
13
12
6
1
5
51
60
-9
5
Cris Pasión
12
12
5
2
5
38
32
6
6
Tocala
12
12
6
0
6
46
54
-8
7
Los Terre
11
12
4
3
5
37
37
0
8
Era por Abajo
10
12
5
0
7
42
42
0
9
Krauser.
9
12
3
3
6
30
50
-20
10
CGT
9
12
3
3
6
47
61
-14
11
Pachorra F.C.
6
12
2
2
8
34
74
-40
12
Sportivo Telmo
13
12
6
1
5
58
48
10
13
La Catorce F.C.
4
12
2
0
10
24
43
-19
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
16
7
2.29
13
53.85
2
Ayala, Ezequiel (Los Terre)
19
7
2.71
14
50
3
Cassara, Omar (Cris Pasión)
22
8
2.75
12
66.67
4
Bonora, Matias (Rayito Colombiano)
23
8
2.88
12
66.67
5
Herrera, Leandro (De la Calle)
21
7
3
14
50
6
Furnari, Emiliano (CGT)
19
6
3.17
14
42.86
7
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
26
8
3.25
13
61.54
8
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
39
10
3.9
11
90.91
9
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
48
11
4.36
14
78.57
10
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
46
10
4.6
14
71.43
11
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
42
6
7
14
42.86
12
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
67
9
7.44
12
75
resultados
1º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: TIM
2º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: La Catorce F.C.
3º FECHA/ 08 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Tocala
4º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sportivo Telmo
5º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Krauser
6º FECHA/ 29 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Era por Abajo
7º FECHA/ 06 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Chiribín F.C.
8º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Los Terre
9º FECHA/ 26 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Rayito Colombiano
10º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: De la Calle
11º FECHA/ 10 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Cris Pasión
12º FECHA/ 17 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pachorra F.C.
13º FECHA/ 24 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: CGT
goleadores
goleador
goles
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
28
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
28
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
20
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
15
Sassone, Federico (El Chiribín F.C.)
14
Uccello, Emiliano (De la Calle)
14
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
12
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
11
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
11
Hurtado, Enzo (De la Calle)
10
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
10
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
10
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
10
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
10
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
9
Juri, Ruben (Cris Pasión)
9
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
8
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
8
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
8
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
8
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
8
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
7
Guasch, Matias (Los Terre)
7
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
7
Garcia, Emanuel (Los Terre)
7
Herrera, Leandro (De la Calle)
7
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
6
Rouco, Octavio (De la Calle)
6
Batalla, Alberto (La Catorce F.C.)
6
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
6
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
6
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
6
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
6
Zenteno, Daniel (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
5
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Hermida, Nicolas (De la Calle)
5
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Carmona, Roman (Krauser)
5
Galvez, Jehiel (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
5
Bejega, Lucas (Los Terre)
4
Sciotti, Federico (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Ilardi, Ezequiel (La Catorce F.C.)
4
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
4
Tula, Alexis (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
4
Gialleonrdo, Damian (Krauser)
4
Leiva, Walter (Tocala)
3
Timpanaro, Jonathan (Cris Pasión)
3
Rodriguez, Guido (Era por Abajo)
3
Alvarez, Diego (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo)
3
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
3
Campanella, Bruno (Tocala)
3
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Cano, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
3
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
2
Hurtado, Kevin (De la Calle)
2
Olivera, Mariano (CGT)
2
Campanella, Franco (Tocala)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Dominguez, Leonardo (Era por Abajo)
2
Martins, Jonathan (Era por Abajo)
2
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
2
Cherre, Nicolas (Los Terre)
2
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
2
Andolfato, Matias (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Sauco, Agustin (Los Terre)
2
Estigarribia, Javier (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Actis, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Carcar, Sebastian (Krauser)
1
Firmano, Dante (TIM)
1
Parra, Alan (Los Terre)
1
Dante, Franco (TIM)
1
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Dominguez, Mateo (Krauser)
1
Bonora, Matias (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Galeano, Ezequel (TIM)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Biagioni, Matias (Cris Pasión)
1
Baroni, Nicolas (Krauser)
1
Minendez, Santiago (Tocala)
1
Marquez, Adrian (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Lopez, Diego (Krauser)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Romeo, Damian (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Zacaría, Brian (Cris Pasión)
1
Daglio, Lucas (Krauser)
1
Rivoir, Marcos (Cris Pasión)
1
Scalercia, Federico (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Nardon, Lucas (De la Calle)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Era por Abajo)
1
Brundi, Cristian (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Ayala, Ezequiel (Los Terre)
1
Covello, Omar (CGT)
1
Sabini, Matías (Tocala)
1
Toledo, Alejandro (La Catorce F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
6
Hurtado, Enzo (De la Calle)
5
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
5
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
5
Garcia, Emanuel (Los Terre)
4
Rouco, Octavio (De la Calle)
4
Leiva, Walter (Tocala)
3
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
3
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
3
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Uccello, Emiliano (De la Calle)
3
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
3
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
3
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
2
Abbondandolo, Marcos (Krauser)
2
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
2
Hernando, Ramiro (Era por Abajo)
2
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Bejega, Lucas (Los Terre)
2
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
2
Carmona, Roman (Krauser)
2
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
2
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
2
Centeno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Schiavo, Alejo (De la Calle)
2
Cherre, Nicolas (Los Terre)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Sassone, Federico (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
2
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
2
Guasch, Matias (Los Terre)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Dandrea, Agustin (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Hurtado, Kevin (De la Calle)
2
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Carcar, Sebastian (Krauser)
1
Sabini, Matías (Tocala)
1
Baroni, Nicolas (Krauser)
1
Daglio, Lucas (Krauser)
1
Hurtado, Adrian (De la Calle)
1
Hermida, Nicolas (De la Calle)
1
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Rivoir, Pablo (Cris Pasión)
1
Andolfato, Matias (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
1
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
1
Mulano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Juri, Ruben (Cris Pasión)
1
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Herrera, Leandro (De la Calle)
1
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Soler, Lucas (CGT)
1
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
1
Actis, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Guzzo, Agustin (Tocala)
1
Galvez, Jehiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
1
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Biagioni, Matias (Cris Pasión)
1
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Gialleonrdo, Damian (Krauser)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
1
Campanella, Bruno (Tocala)
1
Campanella, Franco (Tocala)
1
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
1
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Hurtado, Enzo (De la Calle)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
1