HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2019 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Balvanera F.C.
22
14
8
6
0
71
47
24
2
Virulana F.C.
20
14
8
4
2
64
44
20
3
Borbotones F.C.
19
14
9
1
4
58
45
13
4
Pachangon
19
14
9
1
4
62
38
24
5
Macandme
18
14
8
2
4
62
43
19
6
Huevo Tano
18
14
7
4
3
54
35
19
7
Los Primos-
17
14
8
1
5
55
48
7
8
Candomberos
16
14
6
4
4
51
46
5
9
Fractura Expuesta-
16
14
6
4
4
58
46
12
10
Miralla F.C.
15
14
7
1
6
56
52
4
11
El Bron
11
14
4
3
7
60
68
-8
12
Rosendental
9
14
4
1
9
46
65
-19
13
Manzi F.C.
5
14
2
1
11
35
75
-40
14
Pelota o Jugador
3
14
1
1
12
17
52
-35
15
Poxy F.C.
2
14
1
0
13
12
57
-45
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
30
11
2.73
12
91.67
2
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
25
8
3.13
14
57.14
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
44
14
3.14
16
87.5
4
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
24
7
3.43
13
53.85
5
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
44
12
3.67
13
92.31
6
Rios, Gonzalo (Macandme)
33
9
3.67
12
75
7
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
41
11
3.73
12
91.67
8
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
46
12
3.83
12
100
9
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
17
4
4.25
6
66.67
10
Ferreiro, Tomas (Rosendental)
42
9
4.67
13
69.23
11
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
48
10
4.8
12
83.33
12
Magallanes, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
20
4
5
7
57.14
13
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
66
10
6.6
13
76.92
resultados
1º FECHA/ 18 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Candomberos
2º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Borbotones F.C.
3º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Miralla F.C.
4º FECHA/ 08 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Rosendental
5º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Manzi F.C.
6º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F. Expuesta
7º FECHA/ 29 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Huevo Tano
8º FECHA/ 06 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Macandme
9º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelota o Jugador
10º FECHA/ 20 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Virulana F.C.
11º FECHA/ 26 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.
12º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Los Primos
13º FECHA/ 10 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pachangon
14º FECHA/ 17 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Bron
15º FECHA/ 24 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Poxy F.C.
goleadores
goleador
goles
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
27
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
24
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
21
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
18
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
15
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
14
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
14
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
14
Filazzola, Leonardo (Pachangon)
13
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
13
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
13
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
13
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
12
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
11
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
11
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
10
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
10
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
10
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
9
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
9
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
9
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
9
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
9
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
9
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
8
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
8
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
8
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
8
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
8
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Cuscuela, Claudio (Pachangon)
8
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
8
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
8
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
7
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
7
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
7
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
7
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
7
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
7
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
7
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
6
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
6
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
6
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
5
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
5
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
5
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
5
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
5
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
4
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
4
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
4
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
4
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
4
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
4
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
4
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
4
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Reggiardo, Nicolas (F. Expuesta)
4
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
4
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
3
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
3
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Gentili, Ignacio (Rosendental)
3
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
3
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
3
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
3
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
2
Viubliomnet, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
2
Loiacono, Dario (Pachangon)
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Robledo, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
2
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
2
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
2
Rugiero, (Candomberos)
2
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
2
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Roman, M (Candomberos)
2
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
2
Lescano, Damian (Los Primos)
2
Mendez, Pedro (Rosendental)
2
Juarez, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
2
Gleiach, Santiago (Pachangon)
2
Garcia, Gabriel (Poxy F.C.)
2
Sica, Gaston (Candomberos)
2
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
2
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
2
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Lenz, Juan (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
1
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Shermer, Aaron (Poxy F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Curone, Agustin (Pachangon)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Marinol, Carlo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Giovanetti, Enzo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Pulis, Juan (Pachangon)
1
Winkelmann, Juan C (Pachangon)
1
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
1
Bruñol, Lucas (F. Expuesta)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Bustamante, Jonathan (Miralla F.C.)
1
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Hernandez, Kevin (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Alonso, Ignacio (Manzi F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
1
Ferbenza, Fernando (Miralla F.C.)
1
Puente, Julen (Candomberos)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Vita, Mauro (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
1
Maciel, (Candomberos)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
8
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
5
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
5
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
5
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
4
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
4
Córdoba, Pablo (F. Expuesta)
4
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Garcia, Gabriel (Poxy F.C.)
3
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
3
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
3
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
3
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
3
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
3
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
2
Garcia Olalla, Matias (Huevo Tano)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Spinola, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
2
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
2
Nahuel, (Los Primos)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
2
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
Mendez, Pedro (Rosendental)
2
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
2
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
2
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
2
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Viubliomnet, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
2
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Cepi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
1
Cala, Braian (Poxy F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Huevo Tano)
1
Tessore, Lucas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
1
Arbizu, Franco (Poxy F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
1
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
1
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
1
Bruñol, Lucas (F. Expuesta)
1
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Cuscuela, Claudio (Pachangon)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Vita, Mauro (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Reggiardo, Nicolas (F. Expuesta)
1
Labombarda, Martin (Rosendental)
1
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
1
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
1
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1
Sica, Gaston (Candomberos)
1
Rios, Cristian (F. Expuesta)
1
Mansilla, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Garone, Gaston (El Bron)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Pachangon)
1
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
1
Fadir, Marcos (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Gentili, Ignacio (Rosendental)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.