HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2019 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
6º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 25/09 - 22:00
Defensa
vs
Liniers F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 25/09 - 22:00
Las Palmas-
vs
Correa del Sur
Centenera
Miércoles 25/09 - 23:00
Despense & Justice
vs
Vaporaki
Centenera
Lunes 23/09 - 23:00
Franco Canadiense
vs
La Pelota no se Mancha.
Centenera
Lunes 23/09 - 23:00
Rodilla de Cristal F.C.
vs
Los Normapla
Centenera
Lunes 23/09 - 23:30
La Plaza
vs
S.A.C.
Centenera
Martes 24/09 - 23:30
Pin Pals
vs
Gurebicho
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
S.A.C.
25
13
12
1
0
107
29
78
2
Franco Canadiense
20
13
10
0
3
73
44
29
3
Vaporaki
20
13
9
2
2
55
28
27
4
Despense & Justice
20
13
10
0
3
74
47
27
5
La Plaza
15
13
7
1
5
59
48
11
6
Rodilla de Cristal F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
58
54
4
7
La Pelota no se Mancha.
14
13
7
0
6
69
64
5
8
Defensa
12
13
6
0
7
59
52
7
9
Liniers F.C.
8
13
4
0
9
59
64
-5
10
Pin Pals
8
13
4
0
9
40
81
-41
11
Correa del Sur
6
13
3
0
10
53
68
-15
12
Gurebicho
6
13
3
0
10
23
45
-22
13
Las Palmas-
4
13
2
0
11
35
69
-34
14
Los Normapla
4
13
2
0
11
27
98
-71
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
26
10
2.6
12
83.33
2
Rubio, Alvaro (Vaporaki)
16
6
2.67
11
54.55
3
Verna, PAtricio (Gurebicho)
10
3
3.33
5
60
4
Franzón, Alejandro (Defensa)
20
5
4
10
50
5
Divincenzo, Juan Manuel (Despense & Justice)
38
9
4.22
12
75
6
Rojas, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
32
7
4.57
13
53.85
7
Olmedo, Matías (La Plaza)
48
10
4.8
11
90.91
8
Via, Mauro (Las Palmas-)
21
4
5.25
8
50
9
marques, Mauro (Liniers FC)
58
11
5.27
12
91.67
10
Contreras, Matías (La Pelota no se Mancha)
50
9
5.56
10
90
11
Marquez, Manu (Las Palmas-)
36
4
9
8
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 25 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Schepeck, Julián (Franco Canadiense)
20
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
18
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
17
Burela, Hernán (S.A.C.)
17
Gonzalez, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
16
Sosa, Nicolás (Correa del Sur)
16
Spalleta, Ivan (S.A.C.)
15
Soiza, Federico (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
14
Aragón, Alexis (Defensa)
14
Requelme, Damián (Liniers FC)
14
Di Giacomo, Marcel (S.A.C.)
13
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
13
Gonzalez, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
13
Sosa, Damián (Correa del Sur)
12
Frontera, Pablo (La Plaza)
12
Castillo Vélez, Fernando (Franco Canadiense)
11
Bedrozov, Leandro (Liniers FC)
11
Olmedo, Lucas (La Plaza)
11
Arispe, Lucas (Las Palmas-)
11
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
10
Montiel, Nicolás (Liniers FC)
10
López, Mariano (Despense & Justice)
10
Juarez, Federico (Vaporaki)
9
Banegas, MAriano (Despense & Justice)
9
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
9
Biron, Nicolás (Franco Canadiense)
9
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
9
Scaramuccia, David (Franco Canadiense)
9
Luna, Agustín (Vaporaki)
9
Vergara, Sebastián (Las Palmas-)
8
Agüero, Lucas (La Plaza)
8
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
7
Salvi, Lucas (Los Normapla)
7
Gambarte, MAriano (Franco Canadiense)
7
Rodríguez, Ezequiel (Franco Canadiense)
7
Scatularo, Ivan (S.A.C.)
7
Moreno, Matías (Pin Pals)
7
Larrea, Lucas (Defensa)
7
González, Axel (Liniers FC)
7
Mansilla, Germán (Defensa)
7
Molinero, Fernando (Correa del Sur)
6
Azula, Diego (Pin Pals)
6
Corbisieri, Ezequiel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
6
Leoni, Ignacio (Correa del Sur)
6
Frecha, Mariano (Gurebicho)
6
Díaz, Hernán (Defensa)
6
Gómez, Federico (La Plaza)
6
Díaz, Manuel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Matías (S.A.C.)
5
Acevedo, Matías (Las Palmas-)
5
Salvatierra, Ezequiel (S.A.C.)
5
Villalba, José (Pin Pals)
5
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
5
Marmol, Juan Pablo (Los Normapla)
5
Andujar, Damián (Defensa)
5
marques, Mauro (Liniers FC)
5
Scaramuccia, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
4
Mazzota, Martín (Liniers FC)
4
Guevara, Fabián (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
Mariñas, Ema (S.A.C.)
4
Riveros, Ivan (Vaporaki)
4
Rosano, Federico (Las Palmas-)
4
Masessa, MArcelo (Correa del Sur)
4
Marano, Franco (Vaporaki)
4
Molinaro, Leandro (Los Normapla)
4
Larrea, Christian (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
García, Leandro (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
Kasten, Federico (S.A.C.)
4
Fernández, Juan (Vaporaki)
4
González, Silvio (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Garzon, Facundo (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Romero, Sebastiá (Pin Pals)
3
Bagre, El Gran (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Sydorczuk, G (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Gerez, Lautaro (Defensa)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (Defensa)
3
Morales, Sebastián (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Brandon, Walter (Defensa)
3
Larrea, Juan Pablo (Defensa)
3
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Fernandez, Facundo (Pin Pals)
3
Contreras, Matías (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Allas, Nicolás (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Peluso, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Rizza, Santiago (Defensa)
3
De Los Santos, Javier (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Olmedo, Matías (La Plaza)
2
Lendaro, Joaquín (Pin Pals)
2
Castero, Mauro (Correa del Sur)
2
Mondeav, Pablo (Vaporaki)
2
Amaro, Damián (Correa del Sur)
2
Rolon, F. (S.A.C.)
2
Cedreira, Facu (Defensa)
2
Miranda, David (Vaporaki)
2
Solito, Daniel (Despense & Justice)
2
Peluso, Franco (La Plaza)
2
Kamida, Gastón (Vaporaki)
2
Torres, Diego (Vaporaki)
2
Rubio, Alvaro (Vaporaki)
2
Arman, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Mazzitelli, Sebastián (Liniers FC)
2
Barresi, Pablo (Defensa)
2
Ghioldi, Tomás (Vaporaki)
2
Montenegro, Iván (S.A.C.)
2
Ambrosio, MAxi (Los Normapla)
2
López, Diego (Gurebicho)
2
Salguero, Alejandro (Gurebicho)
2
Verna, PAtricio (Gurebicho)
2
Suriani, Emanuel (La Plaza)
2
Alentorin, MArtín (Los Normapla)
2
Amendola, Rodrigo (La Plaza)
2
Herrera, Jonatán (Vaporaki)
2
Fernández, Santiago (Despense & Justice)
2
Conde, Jonathan (Las Palmas-)
2
Mazzitelli, Miguel (Correa del Sur)
2
Gallardo, MArtín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Marquez, Manu (Las Palmas-)
2
Sosa, Demian (Correa del Sur)
2
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
2
Bond, Ariel (Gurebicho)
2
Sela, Rodrigo (La Plaza)
2
Claps, Jonatan (Defensa)
2
Carello, Martín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Giordano, Mauro (Pin Pals)
2
Varene, Nahuel (Liniers FC)
1
Carrasco, Lautaro (Pin Pals)
1
Vidoz, Jason (Vaporaki)
1
Comerci, Federico (Correa del Sur)
1
Tornini, Lázaro (S.A.C.)
1
Riande, Patricio (Correa del Sur)
1
Salamero, Fran (Gurebicho)
1
Ojeda, PAtricio (Defensa)
1
González, Rodrigo (Pin Pals)
1
Civilino, Hugo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Montull, Facundo (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Los Normapla)
1
Coccimiglio, Luciano (Defensa)
1
Rueda, Ciro (Los Normapla)
1
De Genaro, Guchu (Gurebicho)
1
Malarino, Julián (Gurebicho)
1
Imgaray, Juan (Gurebicho)
1
Acosta, Francisco (La Plaza)
1
Samurio, Nilo (Los Normapla)
1
Beraldo, Franco (Franco Canadiense)
1
Rizzo, Santiago (Defensa)
1
Carrasco, Jonathan (Pin Pals)
1
Battiato, Walter (Vaporaki)
1
Zenngotita, Alejo (La Plaza)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (Despense & Justice)
1
Piantadosi, Federico (Pin Pals)
1
De La Iglesia, Santiago (Defensa)
1
Glec, Jonatan (Defensa)
1
Pitudo, Fabricio (Gurebicho)
1
Pelozo, Esteban (S.A.C.)
1
Olivera, Luis (S.A.C.)
1
García, Gabriel (Pin Pals)
1
Moinero, Fernando (Correa del Sur)
1
Soto, Ayrton (Liniers FC)
1
Acebey, Guido (Vaporaki)
1
Moya, Ulises (Pin Pals)
1
Bedrozou, Leandro (Liniers FC)
1
Arevalo, Maxi (La Plaza)
1
Valeije, Nahuel (Liniers FC)
1
Alexis, Maximiliano (Defensa)
1
Agustín, (Gurebicho)
1
Curia, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Maraño, Franco (Vaporaki)
1
Demarco, Federico (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Guevara, Gonzalo (Pin Pals)
1
Acevedo, Tomas (Pin Pals)
1
Villegas, Mauro (Correa del Sur)
1
Barreto, Alan (Vaporaki)
1
Maffeson, Sebastián (Liniers FC)
1
Carrasco, Leandro (Pin Pals)
1
Ariel, (Defensa)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Defensa)
1
Aguilera, César (Las Palmas-)
1
Guevara, Sebastián (Los Normapla)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Moreno, Matías (Pin Pals)
5
Herrera, Jonatán (Vaporaki)
4
Rosano, Federico (Las Palmas-)
4
Salvi, Lucas (Los Normapla)
3
Mazzitelli, Miguel (Correa del Sur)
3
Contreras, Matías (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Del Pozo, Matías (Gurebicho)
2
Claps, Jonatan (Defensa)
2
marques, Mauro (Liniers FC)
2
Sánchez, Iván (Vaporaki)
2
Amar, Damián (Correa del Sur)
2
Amaro, Damián (Correa del Sur)
2
Vexenat, Matías (Pin Pals)
2
Rubio, Alvaro (Vaporaki)
2
Aguilera, César (Las Palmas-)
2
Gambarte, MAriano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Mansilla, Germán (Defensa)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
2
Franco, Magistris (Pin Pals)
2
Díaz, Manuel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
2
Vergara, Sebastián (Las Palmas-)
2
Ramones, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
2
Corbisieri, Ezequiel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Ezequiel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Romero, Sebastiá (Pin Pals)
2
Frecha, Mariano (Gurebicho)
2
Carrasco, Leandro (Pin Pals)
2
Mazzota, Martín (Liniers FC)
2
Juarez, Federico (Vaporaki)
2
Curia, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Salguero, Alejandro (Gurebicho)
1
Musculino, Leandro (Los Normapla)
1
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
1
Kasten, Federico (S.A.C.)
1
Agüero, Lucas (La Plaza)
1
Torres, Diego (Vaporaki)
1
Brandon, Walter (Defensa)
1
Civilino, Hugo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Corvellera, MAriano (Gurebicho)
1
Scatularo, Ivan (S.A.C.)
1
Castillo Vélez, Fernando (Franco Canadiense)
1
Rolon, F. (S.A.C.)
1
Andujar, Damián (Defensa)
1
Soto, Ayrton (Liniers FC)
1
Samurio, Nilo (Los Normapla)
1
Biron, Nicolás (Franco Canadiense)
1
Spalleta, Ivan (S.A.C.)
1
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
1
Rizza, Santiago (Defensa)
1
Gonzalez, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Villalba, José (Pin Pals)
1
Acebey, Guido (Vaporaki)
1
Marquez, Manu (Las Palmas-)
1
Bonet, Nahuel (Liniers FC)
1
Gerez, Lautaro (Defensa)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Defensa)
1
Zenngotita, Alejo (La Plaza)
1
Toledo, Pablo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
1
Franzón, Alejandro (Defensa)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Defensa)
1
Pennas, Jordi (Pin Pals)
1
Sosa, Damián (Correa del Sur)
1
Via, Mauro (Las Palmas-)
1
Ghioldi, Tomás (Vaporaki)
1
Schepeck, Julián (Franco Canadiense)
1
Malarino, Julián (Gurebicho)
1
González, Axel (Liniers FC)
1
De Genaro, Augusto (Gurebicho)
1
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
1
Joaquín, Leandro (Pin Pals)
1
Amaro, Carlos (Correa del Sur)
1
Banegas, MAriano (Despense & Justice)
1
Garzon, Facundo (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Naranjo, Agustín (Vaporaki)
1
Soiza, Federico (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Frontera, Pablo (La Plaza)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
2
Gambarte, MAriano (Franco Canadiense)
1