HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2019 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
14º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
San Paolo
21
12
10
1
1
67
34
33
2
Hay Equipo
18
12
8
2
2
72
40
32
3
Picapiedra F.C.
18
12
9
0
3
66
41
25
4
Lodecacha
15
12
6
3
3
37
32
5
5
Tributo a Laspada
13
12
4
5
3
51
45
6
6
Argenzuela F.C.
13
12
6
1
5
46
43
3
7
Medicina F.C.
11
12
5
1
6
37
46
-9
8
Balvanera F.C.
10
12
3
4
5
50
48
2
9
Los Chacales F.C.
9
12
4
1
7
34
44
-10
10
Caballito RC
9
12
3
3
6
36
47
-11
11
Gurruchaga F.C.
9
12
4
1
7
53
84
-31
12
Nueve Reinas
8
12
4
0
8
45
59
-14
13
Savoi
2
12
1
0
11
17
48
-31
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
12
5
2.4
11
45.45
2
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
10
4
2.5
10
40
3
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
16
5
3.2
10
50
4
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
40
11
3.64
11
100
5
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
34
8
4.25
11
72.73
6
Porras, Agustín (Caballito RC)
17
4
4.25
10
40
7
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
48
11
4.36
12
91.67
8
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
31
7
4.43
11
63.64
9
PAstor, Enzo (Medicina F.C.)
43
9
4.78
9
100
10
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
41
7
5.86
9
77.78
11
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
73
10
7.3
12
83.33
resultados
1º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Los Chacales F.C.
2º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Nueve Reinas
3º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Hay Equipo
4º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.
5º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Caballito RC
6º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Picapiedra F.C.
7º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: San Paolo
8º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Argenzuela F.C.
9º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Lodecacha
10º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Gurruchaga F.C.
11º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Medicina F.C.
12º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Savoi
13º FECHA/ 25 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Tributo a Laspada
goleadores
goleador
goles
Payeres, Damián (Balvanera F.C.)
27
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
19
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
19
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
17
Campana, Agustín (San Paolo)
16
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
15
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
14
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
14
Lescano, Damián (Argenzuela F.C.)
14
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
14
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
13
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
11
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
11
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
10
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
10
Villalba, Nicolás (Hay Equipo)
10
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
9
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
9
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
9
Testai, Martín (Los Chacales F.C.)
9
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
8
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
8
Debole, Matías (Caballito RC)
7
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
7
Molina, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
7
Larrandort, Ramiro (Savoi)
7
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
6
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
6
López, Nico (Medicina F.C.)
6
Muñoz, Franco (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Porras, Agustín (Caballito RC)
6
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Alvarez, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
6
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
5
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Quiroga, Fede (Medicina F.C.)
5
Alonoso, MAriano (Medicina F.C.)
5
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
5
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Gulli, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
4
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
4
Presedo, Guilermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
4
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
4
Torterolo, Santiago (Lodecacha)
4
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
3
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
3
Fernández, MArtín (Hay Equipo)
3
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Tarsia, LAutaro (Savoi)
3
Debole, Tomás (Caballito RC)
3
Burgos, Cristian (Lodecacha)
3
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
3
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
3
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Fernandez Puchan, Juan (Caballito RC)
2
Luzuriaga, Iván (Savoi)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Larraga, Agustín (Medicina F.C.)
2
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Samid, Santiago (Caballito RC)
2
Cometi, Diego (San Paolo)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Capristo, Lucas (Savoi)
2
Pouchan, Iván (Caballito RC)
2
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
2
Nasti, Diego (Caballito RC)
2
Mirazzolli, Nahuel (Caballito RC)
2
Gaig, Hernán (Lodecacha)
2
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Moreno, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Luzuriaga, Juan (Savoi)
1
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
1
Kopiloff, Francisco (Lodecacha)
1
Pacheco, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Ezel, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Derrico, Joaquín (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Pocuhan, Juan (Caballito RC)
1
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
1
Bennet, Nicolás (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Grasso, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Palo, Erick (Medicina F.C.)
1
Romano, Diego (Savoi)
1
Heredia, Ayrtin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Blanco, Ignacio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rodríguez, Diego (Caballito RC)
1
Bueno, Adrian (Lodecacha)
1
Pugno, Adrián (Lodecacha)
1
Amatista, Mauro (Caballito RC)
1
Brunet, Nicolás (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Betini, Pedro (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
1
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Tarsia, Luciano (Savoi)
1
Bassi, Augusto (Lodecacha)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
López, César (Caballito RC)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Selvagi, PAblo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Gizzi, Jonatan (Caballito RC)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
10
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
5
Burgos, Cristian (Lodecacha)
5
Samid, Santiago (Caballito RC)
5
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
4
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Campana, Agustín (San Paolo)
4
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
3
Larrandort, Ramiro (Savoi)
3
Debole, Matías (Caballito RC)
3
López, Nico (Medicina F.C.)
3
Tarsia, LAutaro (Savoi)
3
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
3
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
3
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Yacobowicz, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Tarsia, Luciano (Savoi)
2
Payeres, Damián (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Pacheco, Nicolás (Medicina F.C.)
2
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
2
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
2
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
2
Debola, Matías (Caballito RC)
2
Romano, Diego (Savoi)
2
Pacheco, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Bassi, Augusto (Lodecacha)
1
Porras, Agustín (Caballito RC)
1
Romero, Nicolás (Hay Equipo)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Molina, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Magistris, Dante (Medicina F.C.)
1
Cazón, Agustín (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Pugno, Adrián (Lodecacha)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Rodríguez, Diego (Caballito RC)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Luzuriaga, Iván (Savoi)
1
Echeverria, Hernán (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Ahumada, Ariel (Caballito RC)
1
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Brunet, Nicolás (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Quiñonez, Marcelo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Amaya, Facundo (Savoi)
1
Gulli, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
1
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
1
Barbalace, Ariel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bueno, Adrian (Lodecacha)
1
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
1
Debole, Tomás (Caballito RC)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mirazzolli, Nahuel (Caballito RC)
1
Alvarez, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
1
Nasti, Diego (Caballito RC)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Gaig, Hernán (Lodecacha)
1
Pocuhan, Juan (Caballito RC)
1
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
1
Dabove, Tomás (Caballito RC)
1
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Alagastino, Walter (Caballito RC)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
2