HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2019 > Promocion A-B

próxima fecha / Promocion A-B

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 20/07 - 09:00
F.C. Ticki Ticki
vs
Tibia y Perone F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 20/07 - 10:00
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
Dosbull F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 20/07 - 10:00
Descanso Verde
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Sábado 20/07 - 12:00
Saca a Chispa
vs
Niunobueno
Centenera
Sábado 20/07 - 12:00
Code
vs
LMDS
Centenera

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
4
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
4
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
3
Saberio, Leonel (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Gladysz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Venini, Agustín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
3
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
3
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
3
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
3
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
3
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
3
González, Nicolás (Code)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
2
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Yaroslavsky, Federico (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Bonet, Francisco (LMDS)
1
Cambón, Ariel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
García, Matías (Code)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Alessia, Leandro (LMDS)
1
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
1
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
1
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Pesce, Tomás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
1
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Loupias, Federico (Code)
1
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
1
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.