HOME > Torneo Femenino > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
10º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 20/07 -
Rompepelotas
vs
El Rejunte F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 21/07 - 11:00
Las Leonas
vs
Costanera Sur
Centenera
Domingo 21/07 - 12:00
Mamberos Femenino F.C.
vs
Togas
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Togas
20
10
10
0
0
69
11
58
2
Costanera Sur
14
10
7
0
3
58
17
41
3
Rompepelotas
14
10
7
0
3
24
19
5
4
Las Leonas
8
10
4
0
6
28
36
-8
5
Mamberos Femenino F.C.
4
10
2
0
8
25
46
-21
6
El Rejunte F.C.
0
10
0
0
10
10
85
-75
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Araceli, Moreno (Rompepelotas)
24
9
2.67
9
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 04 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 11 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 18 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 25 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 01 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 08 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 22 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 29 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 13 de Julio de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 20 de Julio de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Alvarez, Laura (Togas)
23
Fariña, Cynthia (Costanera Sur)
17
Paniagua, Andrea (Togas)
15
Pesantes, Eda (Costanera Sur)
14
Gonzales, Rocío (Las Leonas)
13
Fernandez, Mariela (Costanera Sur)
8
Melian, Ana (Rompepelotas)
8
Arias, Dalila (Togas)
7
Rivero, Gabriela (Costanera Sur)
7
Hilario, Nayeli (Costanera Sur)
7
Juarez, Luciana (Togas)
6
Loto, Gabriela (Togas)
6
Duarte, Greilis (Las Leonas)
5
Bonnin, Brisa (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
5
Coronel, Erika (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
4
Rivero, Guada (Costanera Sur)
4
Burgos, Sofia (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
4
Rosales, Julieta (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
3
Abelleira, Lucia (El Rejunte F.C.)
3
De Simone, Martina (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
3
Orellano, Agustina (El Rejunte F.C.)
3
Toñanez, Natalia (Rompepelotas)
3
Suarez, Sabrina (Togas)
2
Gallardo, Milagros (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
2
Santacruz, Francesca (Las Leonas)
2
Cabaña, Raquel (Las Leonas)
2
Rodriguez, Natalia (Togas)
2
Barrera, Dayana (Costanera Sur)
2
Lator, Vanesa (Rompepelotas)
2
Cardozo, Karina (Rompepelotas)
2
Presti, Martina (El Rejunte F.C.)
2
Blengino, Agostina (El Rejunte F.C.)
2
Meza, Yanina (Togas)
2
Salomon, Amina (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
2
Agrelo, Veronica (Rompepelotas)
1
Goycoa, Juliera (Las Leonas)
1
Tato, Maria (Rompepelotas)
1
Cardozo, Claudia (Rompepelotas)
1
Ibañez, Micaela (Las Leonas)
1
Gallardo, Milagros (El Rejunte F.C.)
1
Seijas, Analia (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
1
Aquino, Micaela (Las Leonas)
1
Serrano, Alejandra (Mamberos Femenino F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Cabaña, Raquel (Las Leonas)
1
Araceli, Moreno (Rompepelotas)
1
Melian, Ana (Rompepelotas)
1
Suarez, Sabrina (Togas)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.