HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2019 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
4º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 23/04 - 21:30
Constantino F.C.
vs
C.A. Cabeza
Centenera
Lunes 22/04 - 22:00
El Gordo
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera
Lunes 22/04 - 22:30
Ursaid
vs
Gurruchaga F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 22/04 - 22:30
La Casa de Papel
vs
Torres Blancas
Centenera
Lunes 22/04 - 23:00
Medicina F.C.
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 22/04 - 23:00
Animales
vs
Free Style Peru Beach
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Gurruchaga F.C.
20
11
10
0
1
62
28
34
2
Medicina F.C.
19
11
9
1
1
56
31
25
3
La Casa de Papel
17
11
8
1
2
45
29
16
4
Balvanera F.C.
15
11
7
1
3
61
33
28
5
Tributo a Laspada
14
11
7
0
4
56
38
18
6
Torres Blancas
14
11
7
0
4
43
28
15
7
Constantino F.C.
9
11
4
1
6
37
47
-10
8
Animales
6
11
3
0
8
28
54
-26
9
El Gordo
4
11
2
0
9
21
49
-28
10
Free Style Peru Beach
8
11
4
0
7
21
32
-11
11
C.A. Cabeza
4
11
1
2
8
23
45
-22
12
Ursaid
2
11
1
0
10
22
61
-39
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
28
10
2.8
10
100
2
PAstor, Enzo (Medicina F.C.)
23
8
2.88
12
66.67
3
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
25
8
3.13
11
72.73
4
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
29
9
3.22
11
81.82
5
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
33
9
3.67
9
100
6
Galeano, Facundo (Constantino F.C.)
26
6
4.33
11
54.55
7
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
27
6
4.5
10
60
8
Palmieri, Bruno (C.A. Cabeza)
14
3
4.67
7
42.86
9
Sintas, Matías (Ursaid)
43
5
8.6
5
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 25 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 08 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 15 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 22 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Payeres, Damián (Balvanera F.C.)
22
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
21
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
16
Rossano, Damián (La Casa de Papel)
16
Alonoso, MAriano (Medicina F.C.)
15
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
13
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
9
Sotelo, Gabriel (Constantino F.C.)
9
Federico, Flavio (Torres Blancas)
9
Blanco, Daniel (Torres Blancas)
8
Vidal, Martín (La Casa de Papel)
8
Muzzupappa, Mariano (Animales)
8
Casella, Miguel (Ursaid)
8
Sanabria, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
8
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
7
Biagio, F. (Free Style Peru Beach)
6
Gómez, Agustín (Animales)
6
Basisty, Cristian (La Casa de Papel)
6
López, Nico (Medicina F.C.)
6
Quiroga, Fede (Medicina F.C.)
6
Pacheco, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
5
Ditri, Matías (Torres Blancas)
5
Lanzillota, MAuro (C.A. Cabeza)
5
Andreono, Julián (El Gordo)
5
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
5
Andreono, Facundo (El Gordo)
5
Cosentino, Guido (C.A. Cabeza)
5
Stezovsky, David (La Casa de Papel)
4
Presedo, Guilermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Ameratte, Mauricio (Constantino F.C.)
4
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Averanga, Fernando (Constantino F.C.)
4
Arias, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Gómez, Fernando (Free Style Peru Beach)
4
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
3
De Luca, MAriano (C.A. Cabeza)
3
Roberts, Luciano (Constantino F.C.)
3
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Vasquez, Gonzalo (Ursaid)
3
Arena, Josue (C.A. Cabeza)
3
Romero, Luciano (Torres Blancas)
3
Carabajal, Marcelo (Constantino F.C.)
3
Ortiz, Lucas (La Casa de Papel)
3
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
2
Prietto, MArtín (El Gordo)
2
PAstor, Enzo (Medicina F.C.)
2
Molina, Wenceslao (C.A. Cabeza)
2
Casalla, Fernando (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Capmany, Federico (Ursaid)
2
Sorgio, Santiago (Animales)
2
Taborda, Matías (Animales)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Fernando, G (Free Style Peru Beach)
2
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
2
Peralta, Luciano (Torres Blancas)
2
Rizza, Mauro (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Diaz, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
1
Morelli, Christian (Animales)
1
Gibo, Cristian (Free Style Peru Beach)
1
Weck, Matías (Torres Blancas)
1
Cosentino, Gordo (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Ursaid)
1
Novak, Federico (Free Style Peru Beach)
1
Chacoma, Nahuel (Animales)
1
Spavelko, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, J. (Free Style Peru Beach)
1
Laines, Victor (Medicina F.C.)
1
Loiacono, Matías (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Magistris, Dante (Medicina F.C.)
1
Sanabria, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
Galeano, Facundo (Constantino F.C.)
1
Vallejo, Facundo (El Gordo)
1
Saura, Nico (Medicina F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Nicolás (El Gordo)
1
Sequeira, Carlos (Constantino F.C.)
1
Atenza, Martín (El Gordo)
1
Muñoz, Joaquín (El Gordo)
1
De Paola, PAblo (Torres Blancas)
1
Lanzilloti, Bruno (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Yutra, Daniel (Animales)
1
Patregnani, Ivo (Ursaid)
1
Vucra, Daniel (Animales)
1
Zeri, Lucas (Torres Blancas)
1
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Quagliano, Juampi (El Gordo)
1
Palo, Erick (Medicina F.C.)
1
Vazzoler, MArcos (El Gordo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
6
Gómez, Agustín (Animales)
5
Magistris, Dante (Medicina F.C.)
4
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Weck, Matías (Torres Blancas)
4
Yutra, Daniel (Animales)
3
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Federico, Flavio (Torres Blancas)
3
Rossano, Damián (La Casa de Papel)
3
Cammarena, Cesar (C.A. Cabeza)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Blanco, Daniel (Torres Blancas)
2
Gómez, Fernando (Free Style Peru Beach)
2
Quiroga, Fede (Medicina F.C.)
2
Pacheco, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
2
Biagio, F. (Free Style Peru Beach)
2
De Luca, MAriano (C.A. Cabeza)
2
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
2
Larraga, Agustín (Medicina F.C.)
2
Arena, Josue (C.A. Cabeza)
2
Lanziloti, Mauro (C.A. Cabeza)
2
Lanzillota, MAuro (C.A. Cabeza)
2
Taborda, Matías (Animales)
2
Diaz, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
2
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
2
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
2
Ortiz, Lucas (La Casa de Papel)
1
Mañay, Juan Pablo (El Gordo)
1
Sotelo, Claudio (Constantino F.C.)
1
Averanga, Fernando (Constantino F.C.)
1
Muzzupappa, Mariano (Animales)
1
Capmany, Federico (Ursaid)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Casa de Papel)
1
Ivaloi, Nicolás (Free Style Peru Beach)
1
Galeano, Facundo (Constantino F.C.)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Cosentino, Guido (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Veiga, Franco (Torres Blancas)
1
Presedo, Guilermo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Roberts, Brian (Constantino F.C.)
1
Spavelko, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
Lanzilloti, Bruno (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Loiacono, Matías (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Leroux, Simón (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Roberts, Luciano (Constantino F.C.)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Romero, Luciano (Torres Blancas)
1
Rizza, Mauro (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Sequeira, Carlos (Constantino F.C.)
1
Cammarena, Augusto (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Sanabria, Nicolás (Constantino F.C.)
1
Regadio, Bruno (Animales)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Molina, Wenceslao (C.A. Cabeza)
1
Arias, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
1
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
1
PAstor, Enzo (Medicina F.C.)
1
Payeres, Damián (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Animales)
1
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, J. (Free Style Peru Beach)
1
Vidal, Martín (La Casa de Papel)
1
Morelli, Christian (Animales)
1
Alonoso, MAriano (Medicina F.C.)
1
Novak, Federico (Free Style Peru Beach)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Zeri, Lucas (Torres Blancas)
17
Roitman, Tomás (El Gordo)
10