HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
4º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 23/04 - 21:30
El Bron
vs
Argenzuela F.C.
Centenera
Martes 23/04 - 22:00
Lodecacha
vs
Siempre Plancha F.C.
Centenera
Martes 23/04 - 22:30
Hay Equipo
vs
Estrellados F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 22/04 - 23:30
San Paolo
vs
Picapiedra F.C.
Centenera
Martes 23/04 - 23:30
EMECU.
vs
Los Chacales F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 22/04 - 23:30
C.A. Carcaraña
vs
Nueve Reinas
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Picapiedra F.C.
19
11
9
1
1
50
30
20
2
Lodecacha
18
11
8
2
1
64
31
33
3
Argenzuela F.C.
17
11
7
3
1
60
36
24
4
San Paolo
17
11
8
1
2
52
35
17
5
Nueve Reinas
12
11
5
2
4
48
51
-3
6
Estrellados F.C.
10
11
3
4
4
40
43
-3
7
Hay Equipo
9
11
4
1
6
47
53
-6
8
Los Chacales F.C.
8
11
2
4
5
46
60
-14
9
Siempre Plancha F.C.
8
11
3
2
6
30
43
-13
10
C.A. Carcaraña
7
11
2
3
6
55
66
-11
11
El Bron
5
11
2
1
8
31
45
-14
12
EMECU.
2
11
1
0
10
21
51
-30
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
25
9
2.78
11
81.82
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
19
6
3.17
9
66.67
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (Argenzuela F.C.)
14
4
3.5
10
40
4
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
29
8
3.63
10
80
5
Maure, PAblo (El Bron)
19
5
3.8
7
71.43
6
Gega, Hernán (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
27
7
3.86
9
77.78
7
Gonzalez, Miguel (Argenzuela F.C.)
21
5
4.2
10
50
8
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
34
8
4.25
8
100
9
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
38
8
4.75
13
61.54
10
López, Pablo (Estrellados F.C.)
43
9
4.78
10
90
11
Álvarez, Gabriel (C.A. Carcaraña)
32
6
5.33
13
46.15
12
Figueroa, Gabriel (EMECU)
32
6
5.33
6
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 25 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 08 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 15 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 22 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Arroyo, Gonzalo (C.A. Carcaraña)
23
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
17
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
16
Fernández, Diego (Lodecacha)
14
Cardona, Matias (Nueve Reinas)
13
Madelón, Augusto (C.A. Carcaraña)
12
Bassi, Augusto (Lodecacha)
12
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
12
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
11
Martínez, Rodrigo (Los Chacales F.C.)
10
Burgos, Cristian (Lodecacha)
10
Pena, Matías (El Bron)
10
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
9
López, Seba (Estrellados F.C.)
9
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
9
Bargas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
9
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
9
Campana, Agustín (San Paolo)
8
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
8
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
8
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
8
Testai, Martín (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Ávalos, Matías (Nueve Reinas)
7
Fernández, Juan (Estrellados F.C.)
6
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
6
Giuliano, Matías (Estrellados F.C.)
6
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
6
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
6
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
6
González, Nahuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Lescano, Damián (Argenzuela F.C.)
5
Redote, Lucas (EMECU)
5
Echeverria, Hernán (Argenzuela F.C.)
5
Ruiz, Tincho (El Bron)
5
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
5
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
5
González, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
5
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
5
Broggi, Nicolás (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
5
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
4
Tarsia, LAutaro (C.A. Carcaraña)
4
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
4
Carreras, Gabriel (Hay Equipo)
4
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
4
López, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
4
Márquez, Maxi (El Bron)
4
Donato, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
3
De Fazio, Pablo (C.A. Carcaraña)
3
Ferradas, Oscar (C.A. Carcaraña)
3
Gega, Hernán (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
3
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
3
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
3
Barreiro, Ayrton (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
3
Muñoz, Gabriel (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Rousset, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Guido, Lucas (Estrellados F.C.)
3
Figueroa, Gabriel (EMECU)
3
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Casas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Minicelli, Agustin (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (EMECU)
2
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
2
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Serenelli, MAteo (C.A. Carcaraña)
2
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Kopiloff, Francisco (Lodecacha)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Guasp, Santiago (C.A. Carcaraña)
2
Yacobowicz, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Lasca, Martín (Lodecacha)
2
Savy, Daniel (Nueve Reinas)
2
Linck, Facundo (EMECU)
2
Ferrare, Gonzalo (C.A. Carcaraña)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Laje, Tomás (Nueve Reinas)
1
Elías, Mariano (C.A. Carcaraña)
1
López, Matías (C.A. Carcaraña)
1
Gigena, MArtín (El Bron)
1
Micola, Rodri (El Bron)
1
López, Nicolás (EMECU)
1
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
1
Esteban, Tomás (Hay Equipo)
1
Ponce, Francisco (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Aidar, Emiliano (C.A. Carcaraña)
1
Quifores, MArcelo (EMECU)
1
Carnival, Lautaro (C.A. Carcaraña)
1
López, Pablo (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Clemente, Ignacio (EMECU)
1
López, Gonzalo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Mazanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Leone, Javier (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Castillo, Fernando (Lodecacha)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Pereyra, Juan (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (EMECU)
1
Carsetti, Gian (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Ruben, (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
1
Espinola, Nicolás (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Heredia, Ayrtin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
García, Patricio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Galeano, Nahuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Vildosola, Walter (El Bron)
1
Aguero, Fede (EMECU)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
5
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Broggi, Nicolás (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Miguel (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Arroyo, Gonzalo (C.A. Carcaraña)
4
Gaig, Hernán (Lodecacha)
4
Fernández, Juan (Estrellados F.C.)
3
López, Matías (C.A. Carcaraña)
3
Ferradas, Oscar (C.A. Carcaraña)
3
Yacobowicz, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Fernández, Diego (Lodecacha)
3
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
De Angelis, Guido (Lodecacha)
3
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Fernández, Nicolás (Lodecacha)
3
Giuliano, Matías (Estrellados F.C.)
3
González, Nahuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Gega, Hernán (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Ponce, Francisco (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Madelón, Augusto (C.A. Carcaraña)
2
Guido, Lucas (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Campana, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Ferrare, Gonzalo (C.A. Carcaraña)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Redote, Lucas (EMECU)
2
Casas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Ávalos, Matías (Nueve Reinas)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
2
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
De Angelis, Franco (Lodecacha)
2
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
2
Gilio, Gregorio (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
2
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
López, Pablo (Estrellados F.C.)
2
Álvarez, Gabriel (C.A. Carcaraña)
2
Tarsia, LAutaro (C.A. Carcaraña)
2
Quifores, MArcelo (EMECU)
1
Gómez, Felipe (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Bron)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Castillo, Fernando (Lodecacha)
1
Burgos, Cristian (Lodecacha)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
González, Federico (Estrellados F.C.)
1
Fallet, Facundo (C.A. Carcaraña)
1
Heredia, Ayrtin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
1
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Maure, PAblo (El Bron)
1
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Testai, Martín (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Elías, Mariano (C.A. Carcaraña)
1
Figueroa, Gabriel (EMECU)
1
Cardona, Matias (Nueve Reinas)
1
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Micola, Rodri (El Bron)
1
Porcel, Federico (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Lombardi, Sebastián (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Serenelli, MAteo (C.A. Carcaraña)
1
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Bargas, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
López, Facundo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
Martínez, Rodrigo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Ruiz, Tincho (El Bron)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Luna, Gustavo (Siempre Plancha F.C.)
1
De Fazio, Pablo (C.A. Carcaraña)
1
Laje, Tomás (Nueve Reinas)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.