HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2019 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 28/04 - 08:00
Saca a Chispa
vs
Los Pibes del Pasillo
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 09:00
Fortaleza F.C.
vs
Cris Pasión
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 11:00
Garrincha F.C.-
vs
De la Calle
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 12:00
Verdeamarela
vs
El Chiribín F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 12:00
La Catorce F.C.
vs
La Union F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 13:00
De la Calle.
vs
Rayito Colombiano
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 13:00
Escocia F.C.
vs
Minabo de Kiev
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Chiribín F.C.
24
13
12
0
1
77
33
44
2
De la Calle
21
13
10
1
2
59
35
24
3
La Catorce F.C.
19
13
9
1
3
50
29
21
4
Verdeamarela
16
13
8
0
5
64
53
11
5
Rayito Colombiano
14
13
6
2
5
47
43
4
6
Cris Pasión
13
13
5
3
5
61
44
17
7
De la Calle.
13
13
4
5
4
62
58
4
8
La Union F.C.
12
13
4
4
5
41
49
-8
9
Los Pibes del Pasillo
10
13
4
2
7
57
59
-2
10
Minabo de Kiev
10
13
4
2
7
55
55
0
11
Fortaleza F.C.
9
13
4
1
8
45
75
-30
12
Garrincha F.C.-
9
13
3
3
7
47
67
-20
13
Escocia F.C.
7
13
3
1
9
39
63
-24
14
Saca a Chispa
5
13
2
1
10
33
74
-41
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
26
11
2.36
13
84.62
2
Azan, Matias (De la Calle)
27
10
2.7
14
71.43
3
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
31
10
3.1
12
83.33
4
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
24
7
3.43
15
46.67
5
Abas, Yamil (Cris Pasión)
29
8
3.63
15
53.33
6
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
32
8
4
14
57.14
7
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
40
9
4.44
14
64.29
8
Saucedo, Jonathan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
23
5
4.6
9
55.56
9
Reynoso, Pablo (Escocia F.C.)
43
9
4.78
12
75
10
Zarattini, Gonzalo (De la Calle )
32
6
5.33
12
50
11
Atenecio, Alexis (Fortaleza F.C.)
44
7
6.29
14
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 31 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
31
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
20
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle )
18
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
16
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
16
Belintende, Bruno (Minabo de Kiev)
15
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
15
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
13
Lascano, Juan Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
13
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Castillo, Facundo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
12
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle )
12
Hurtado, Enzo (De la Calle)
12
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
11
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Federico, Pablo (Fortaleza F.C.)
11
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
11
Uccello, Emiliano (De la Calle)
11
Acosta, Facundo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
11
Córdoba, Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
11
Rouco, Octavio (De la Calle)
11
Arrua, Gonzalo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
10
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
9
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
9
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
9
Rios, Blas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
9
Villalba, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
9
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
8
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
8
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
8
Hermida, Nicolas (De la Calle)
7
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
7
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
7
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
7
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
7
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle )
6
Cursman, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
6
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Mojanotella, Javier (Minabo de Kiev)
6
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle )
6
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
6
Sanabria, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
6
Dalbo, Lucas (La Union F.C.)
6
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
6
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
6
Gomez, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
5
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Herrera, Leandro (De la Calle)
5
Duarte, Erwin (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Valdivia, Nicolas (La Union F.C.)
5
Batalla, Alberto (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Perez, Antonio (Escocia F.C.)
5
Vecino Dri, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
5
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
5
Aaron, Michel (Cris Pasión)
5
Garcia, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
4
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
4
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Villalba, Martin (La Catorce F.C.)
4
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle )
4
Juarez, Gonzalo (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Alessia, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle )
3
Linderma, Leonardo (Escocia F.C.)
3
Miño, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Saucedo, Jonathan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Centeno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Migliozzi, Lucas (De la Calle)
3
Zacaría, Brian (Cris Pasión)
3
Amarilla, Gaston (La Catorce F.C.)
3
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
3
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle )
2
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
2
Chavez, Joaquin (La Union F.C.)
2
Costa, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
2
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle )
2
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Sassone, Federico (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Rivoir, Marcos (Cris Pasión)
2
Lepretti, Ivan (De la Calle )
2
Cursman, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
2
Juri, Ruben (Cris Pasión)
2
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
2
Pastrand, Agustin (La Union F.C.)
2
Dandrea, Agustin (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Rivero, Gabriel (De la Calle)
2
Soriano, Alejandro (Cris Pasión)
2
Brunetti, Thomas (La Union F.C.)
2
Alarcon, Damian (Saca a Chispa)
2
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Villalba, Rodrigo (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
2
Robodo, Agustin (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Alvarenga, Dylan (Verdeamarela)
2
Flores, Martin (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Rodriguez, Daniel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Schiavo, Alejo (De la Calle)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Hurtado, Kevin (De la Calle)
1
Mdroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Da Silva, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
1
Vazquez, Martin (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle )
1
Caceres, Andres (Saca a Chispa)
1
Medina, Cristian (De la Calle )
1
Tacaria, Brian (Cris Pasión)
1
Toledo, Alejandro (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Hector (Saca a Chispa)
1
Duarte, Daniel (Verdeamarela)
1
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Vazquez, Diego (Saca a Chispa)
1
Tanperna, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Diego (Saca a Chispa)
1
Vitry, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
1
Sauabrio, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
1
Lopez, Martin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Arzamendia, Eros (La Union F.C.)
1
Ulloa, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Casuso, Gonzalo (Verdeamarela)
1
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle )
1
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle )
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Rouco, Octavio (De la Calle)
7
Herrera, Leandro (De la Calle)
7
Hurtado, Enzo (De la Calle)
6
Ballestero, Alejandro (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
6
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
5
Uccello, Emiliano (De la Calle)
5
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Zacaría, Brian (Cris Pasión)
4
Hermida, Nicolas (De la Calle)
4
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
4
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
4
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Perez, Antonio (Escocia F.C.)
3
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
3
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
3
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
3
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
3
Rios, Blas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Rivoir, Marcos (Cris Pasión)
3
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Juarez, Gonzalo (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Mdroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
2
Flores, Martin (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Costa, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
2
Vitry, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Pastrand, Agustin (La Union F.C.)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Azan, Matias (De la Calle)
2
Villalba, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Piccoli, Ezequiel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Arzamendia, Enrique (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Lascano, Juan Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Arzamendia, Eros (La Union F.C.)
2
Zurahini, Gonzalo (De la Calle )
2
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle )
2
Valdivia, Nicolas (La Union F.C.)
2
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle )
2
Vecino Dri, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
2
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Caceres, Andres (Saca a Chispa)
1
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Mojanotella, Javier (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle )
1
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle )
1
Reynoso, Pablo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Dandrea, Agustin (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Rivero, Gabriel (De la Calle)
1
Dalbo, Lucas (La Union F.C.)
1
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
1
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
1
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Sauabrio, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
1
Gomez, Damian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Aaron, Michel (Cris Pasión)
1
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle )
1
Fortte, Salvador (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle )
1
Montalto, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
1
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Gaston (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
1
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle )
1
Linderma, Leonardo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Medina, Cristian (De la Calle )
1
Tacaria, Brian (Cris Pasión)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.