HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
13º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 30/06 - 09:00
Premier F.C.
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 30/06 - 10:00
Los Primos-
vs
Candomberos
Centenera
Domingo 30/06 - 11:00
Macandme
vs
Borbotones F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 30/06 - 11:00
Deportivo Pampa
vs
Fractura Expuesta-
Centenera
Domingo 30/06 - 12:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Sportivo Telmo
Centenera
Domingo 30/06 - 12:00
Pachangon
vs
WTTF
Centenera
Domingo 30/06 - 13:00
Virulana F.C.
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
LIBRE: TIM
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Borbotones F.C.
24
14
12
0
2
59
38
21
2
Candomberos
22
14
11
0
3
61
34
27
3
Fractura Expuesta-
20
14
9
2
3
56
33
23
4
Los Primos-
19
14
9
1
4
53
44
9
5
Pachangon
18
14
8
2
4
67
52
15
6
Huevo Tano
17
14
8
1
5
72
44
28
7
Macandme
16
14
7
2
5
53
36
17
8
Virulana F.C.
16
14
7
2
5
56
43
13
9
El Bron
15
14
6
3
5
47
45
2
10
Sportivo Telmo
9
14
4
1
9
53
81
-28
11
Balvanera F.C.
9
14
3
3
8
52
62
-10
12
Deportivo Pampa
6
14
2
2
10
16
39
-23
13
Premier F.C.
5
14
2
1
11
37
80
-43
14
WTTF
12
14
5
2
7
42
52
-10
15
TIM
0
14
0
0
14
15
56
-41
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
25
10
2.5
14
71.43
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
33
13
2.54
16
81.25
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
4
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
32
11
2.91
15
73.33
5
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
35
12
2.92
14
85.71
6
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
28
9
3.11
14
64.29
7
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
26
8
3.25
13
61.54
8
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
23
7
3.29
13
53.85
9
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
33
10
3.3
11
90.91
10
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
20
6
3.33
13
46.15
11
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
41
12
3.42
15
80
12
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
35
9
3.89
14
64.29
13
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
62
13
4.77
15
86.67
14
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
81
14
5.79
16
87.5
15
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
25
4
6.25
7
57.14
16
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
69
11
6.27
15
73.33
resultados
1º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Virulana F.C.
2º FECHA/ 31 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.
3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Macandme
4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pachangon
5º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Deportivo Pampa
6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Los Primos
7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Candomberos
8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F. Expuesta
9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: WTTF
10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Borbotones F.C.
11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sportivo Telmo
12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Huevo Tano
13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: TIM
14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Premier F.C.
15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Bron
goleadores
goleador
goles
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
24
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
21
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
20
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
20
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
18
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
18
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
15
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
14
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
12
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
12
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
11
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
10
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
10
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
9
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
9
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
8
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
8
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
8
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
8
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
7
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
7
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
7
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
7
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
7
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
7
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
6
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
6
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
6
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
6
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
6
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
6
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
6
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
6
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Lescano, Damian (Los Primos)
5
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
5
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
5
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
5
Estigarribia, Javier (Premier F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
5
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
4
Pareja, Facundo (Huevo Tano)
4
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Alegre, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
Manzoleone, Adrian (Premier F.C.)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
4
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
3
Zubieta, Tobias (Premier F.C.)
3
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Puppio, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
3
Busti, Joel (El Bron)
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
3
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
3
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
3
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
3
Galvezzi, Pablo (Premier F.C.)
2
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
2
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
2
Laveccia, Guido (Virulana F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Tapia, Jeronimo (F. Expuesta)
2
Martinez, Marcos (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Fernandez, Santiago (Huevo Tano)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Guido, Franco (Premier F.C.)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Damato, Gustavo (El Bron)
1
Cresto, Patricio (WTTF)
1
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Galceran, Julian (Macandme)
1
Neudeck, Gabriel (Huevo Tano)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Firmano, Dante (TIM)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pachangon)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Di Nardo, Matías (Premier F.C.)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Aciar, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Vitullio, Ezequiel (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Parejas, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
1
Novoa, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopez, Cesar (F. Expuesta)
1
Borasu, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Córdoba, Pablo (F. Expuesta)
10
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
9
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
5
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
5
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
4
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
4
Guido, Franco (Premier F.C.)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
4
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
4
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
3
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
3
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
3
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
3
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
3
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
3
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
3
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
2
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
2
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
2
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
1
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Calero, Fidel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
1
Aciar, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (F. Expuesta)
1
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Gonzales, Damian (Los Primos)
1
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1
Galvezzi, Pablo (Premier F.C.)
1
Gaona, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Mattone, Benjamin (Premier F.C.)
1
Tessore, Lucas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1