HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 28/04 - 09:00
TIM
vs
Candomberos
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 10:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 10:00
Popanera
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 11:00
Huevo Tano
vs
Fractura Expuesta
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 11:00
Borbotones F.C.
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 12:00
Sportivo Telmo
vs
WTTF
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 13:00
Virulana F.C.
vs
Pachangon
Centenera
LIBRE: Deportivo Pampa

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Fractura Expuesta
7
4
3
1
0
18
7
11
2
Macandme
6
3
3
0
0
21
0
21
3
Los Primos
6
4
3
0
1
15
7
8
4
El Bron
6
4
2
2
0
14
11
3
5
Pachangon
4
3
2
0
1
13
9
4
6
Candomberos
4
4
2
0
2
15
13
2
7
Huevo Tano
4
4
2
0
2
16
15
1
8
Deportivo Pampa
4
4
1
2
1
7
8
-1
9
Borbotones F.C.
4
4
2
0
2
9
13
-4
10
Virulana F.C.
3
3
1
1
1
7
9
-2
11
Balvanera F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
12
14
-2
12
WTTF
2
4
1
0
3
10
13
-3
13
Sportivo Telmo
1
4
0
1
3
11
20
-9
14
Popanera
1
4
0
1
3
7
28
-21
15
TIM
0
4
0
0
4
1
9
-8

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
0
3
0
3
100
2
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
1
1
1
2
50
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
7
4
1.75
4
100
4
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
2
1
2
2
50
5
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
7
3
2.33
4
75
6
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
7
3
2.33
2
150
7
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
8
3
2.67
3
100
8
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
9
3
3
4
75
9
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
1
3
2
50
10
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
9
3
3
3
100
11
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
13
4
3.25
4
100
12
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
7
2
3.5
3
66.67
13
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
15
4
3.75
4
100
14
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
8
2
4
3
66.67
15
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
14
3
4.67
3
100
16
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
20
4
5
4
100
17
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
28
4
7
4
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 31 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
8
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
7
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
6
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
5
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
5
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
5
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
5
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
4
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
4
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
3
Lescano, Damian (Los Primos)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
3
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
3
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
3
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
3
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
3
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
2
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
2
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
2
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
2
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
2
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
2
Martinez, Marcos (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
1
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Borasu, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
1
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
1
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
1
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Busti, Joel (El Bron)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
1
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Alegre, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Huevo Tano)
1
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
4
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
4
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Córdoba, Pablo (F. Expuesta)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
2
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
2
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
2
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
1
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
1
Gaona, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
1
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Calero, Fidel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
1
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
4
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
4
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
4
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
2
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1