HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 31/03 - 09:00
Los Primos
vs
Sportivo Telmo
Centenera
Domingo 31/03 - 10:00
Deportivo Pampa
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 31/03 - 10:00
Macandme
vs
Popanera
Centenera
Domingo 31/03 - 11:00
Pachangon
vs
TIM
Centenera
Domingo 31/03 - 11:00
Virulana F.C.
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 31/03 - 12:00
Candomberos
vs
Borbotones F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 31/03 - 12:00
Fractura Expuesta
vs
WTTF
Centenera
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Borbotones F.C.
22
13
11
0
2
52
37
15
2
Candomberos
22
13
11
0
2
60
32
28
3
Fractura Expuesta
18
13
8
2
3
54
32
22
4
Los Primos
17
13
8
1
4
50
44
6
5
Macandme
16
13
7
2
4
52
32
20
6
Pachangon
16
13
7
2
4
58
47
11
7
Huevo Tano
15
13
7
1
5
68
43
25
8
El Bron
15
14
6
3
5
47
45
2
9
Virulana F.C.
14
13
6
2
5
49
40
9
10
WTTF
12
13
5
2
6
42
49
-7
11
Sportivo Telmo
9
13
4
1
8
48
72
-24
12
Balvanera F.C.
7
13
2
3
8
49
62
-13
13
Deportivo Pampa
6
13
2
2
9
15
32
-17
14
Popanera
5
13
2
1
10
34
73
-39
15
TIM
0
13
0
0
13
15
53
-38

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
9
2.33
13
69.23
2
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
28
11
2.55
13
84.62
3
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
23
9
2.56
12
75
4
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
29
11
2.64
13
84.62
5
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
26
9
2.89
11
81.82
6
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
29
10
2.9
13
76.92
7
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
22
7
3.14
11
63.64
8
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
36
11
3.27
13
84.62
9
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
20
6
3.33
12
50
10
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
20
6
3.33
12
50
11
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
28
8
3.5
13
61.54
12
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
25
7
3.57
13
53.85
13
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
59
12
4.92
13
92.31
14
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
67
12
5.58
13
92.31
15
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
25
4
6.25
7
57.14
16
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
69
11
6.27
12
91.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 31 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
25
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
24
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
19
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
19
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
17
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
16
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
14
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
12
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
12
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
11
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
10
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
9
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
8
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
8
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
8
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon)
8
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
7
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
7
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
7
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
7
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
7
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
7
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
7
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
7
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
6
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
6
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
6
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
6
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
6
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
6
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
5
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Lescano, Damian (Los Primos)
5
Cortez, Manuel (TIM)
5
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
5
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
5
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
5
Estigarribia, Javier (Popanera)
5
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
4
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Pareja, Facundo (Huevo Tano)
4
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Alegre, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
4
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
4
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Mangiore, Tomas (Macandme)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
3
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
3
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
3
Busti, Joel (El Bron)
3
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
3
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
3
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
2
Galvezzi, Pablo (Popanera)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Puppio, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
2
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Laveccia, Guido (Virulana F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Martinez, Marcos (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
2
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopez, Cesar (F. Expuesta)
1
Borasu, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Damato, Gustavo (El Bron)
1
Cresto, Patricio (WTTF)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Galceran, Julian (Macandme)
1
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Neudeck, Gabriel (Huevo Tano)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pachangon)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Firmano, Dante (TIM)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
1
Aciar, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Huevo Tano)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Parejas, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
1
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Córdoba, Pablo (F. Expuesta)
10
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
9
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
5
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
5
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
4
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
4
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
4
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
4
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
3
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
3
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
3
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
3
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
3
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
2
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
2
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
2
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
2
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
1
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Calero, Fidel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
1
Aciar, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (F. Expuesta)
1
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Gonzales, Damian (Los Primos)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Galvezzi, Pablo (Popanera)
1
Gaona, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Mattone, Benjamin (Popanera)
1
Tessore, Lucas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Córdoba, Pablo (F. Expuesta)
1