HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 28/04 - 09:00
TIM
vs
Candomberos
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 10:00
Popanera
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 10:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 11:00
Huevo Tano
vs
Fractura Expuesta
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 11:00
Borbotones F.C.
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 12:00
Sportivo Telmo
vs
WTTF
Centenera
Domingo 28/04 - 13:00
Virulana F.C.
vs
Pachangon
Centenera
LIBRE: Deportivo Pampa

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Candomberos
18
11
9
0
2
52
28
24
2
Borbotones F.C.
18
11
9
0
2
40
29
11
3
Los Primos
17
11
8
1
2
48
34
14
4
Huevo Tano
15
11
7
1
3
61
34
27
5
Macandme
14
11
6
2
3
44
23
21
6
Fractura Expuesta
14
11
6
2
3
46
32
14
7
Pachangon
14
11
6
2
3
42
37
5
8
El Bron
13
12
5
3
4
39
35
4
9
Virulana F.C.
10
11
4
2
5
42
36
6
10
WTTF
10
11
4
2
5
37
37
0
11
Sportivo Telmo
7
11
3
1
7
39
63
-24
12
Deportivo Pampa
6
11
2
2
7
14
29
-15
13
Balvanera F.C.
5
11
1
3
7
40
54
-14
14
Popanera
5
12
2
1
9
29
67
-38
15
TIM
0
12
0
0
12
15
50
-35

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
10
7
1.43
11
63.64
2
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
18
7
2.57
10
70
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
26
9
2.89
11
81.82
4
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
26
9
2.89
11
81.82
5
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
29
10
2.9
11
90.91
6
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
21
7
3
9
77.78
7
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
19
6
3.17
11
54.55
8
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
29
9
3.22
11
81.82
9
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
20
6
3.33
11
54.55
10
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
17
5
3.4
9
55.56
11
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
21
6
3.5
11
54.55
12
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
49
10
4.9
11
90.91
13
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
54
10
5.4
11
90.91
14
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
25
4
6.25
7
57.14
15
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
63
10
6.3
11
90.91

resultados

1º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 31 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
23
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
20
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
17
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
16
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
15
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
14
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
13
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
11
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
9
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
8
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
8
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
8
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
8
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
7
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
7
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
7
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
7
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon)
6
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
6
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
6
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
5
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
5
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
5
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Lescano, Damian (Los Primos)
5
Cortez, Manuel (TIM)
5
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
5
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
5
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
5
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
5
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
5
Alegre, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
4
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
4
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Pareja, Facundo (Huevo Tano)
4
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
4
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
3
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
3
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
3
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
3
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
3
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
3
Busti, Joel (El Bron)
3
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Martinez, Marcos (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
2
Galvezzi, Pablo (Popanera)
2
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
2
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
2
Mangiore, Tomas (Macandme)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
2
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
2
Puppio, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Laveccia, Guido (Virulana F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Huevo Tano)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Parejas, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
1
Lopez, Cesar (F. Expuesta)
1
Borasu, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cresto, Patricio (WTTF)
1
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Neudeck, Gabriel (Huevo Tano)
1
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Firmano, Dante (TIM)
1
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pachangon)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Córdoba, Pablo (F. Expuesta)
8
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
7
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
4
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
4
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
4
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
3
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
3
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
3
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
3
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
2
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
2
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
2
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
2
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
2
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
2
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
2
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (F. Expuesta)
1
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Gonzales, Damian (Los Primos)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
1
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Gaona, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Galvezzi, Pablo (Popanera)
1
Mattone, Benjamin (Popanera)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Tessore, Lucas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
1
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
1
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
1
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
1
Calero, Fidel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1