HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2019 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 30/03 - 08:00
Franco Canadiense
vs
La Furgoneta
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 09:00
El Ciclon
vs
LMDS
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 09:00
Tibia y Perone F.C.
vs
Motoneta Penco
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 10:00
Aston Birra F.C.
vs
Dosbull F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 11:00
Picavos
vs
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 11:00
SC 53
vs
Niunobueno-
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 12:00
Kiricocho
vs
Pelusa.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Furgoneta
21
13
9
3
1
50
29
21
2
El Ciclon
20
13
10
0
3
63
43
20
3
Kiricocho
18
13
7
4
2
40
24
16
4
LMDS
18
13
7
4
2
61
46
15
5
Dosbull F.C.
16
13
7
2
4
58
40
18
6
Niunobueno-
14
13
7
0
6
51
43
8
7
Tibia y Perone F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
45
37
8
8
SC 53
14
13
6
2
5
38
32
6
9
Aston Birra F.C.
13
13
5
3
5
41
45
-4
10
Motoneta Penco
12
13
6
0
7
31
43
-12
11
Pelusa.
10
13
4
2
7
56
57
-1
12
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
6
13
3
0
10
33
57
-24
13
Franco Canadiense
4
13
2
0
11
29
67
-38
14
Picavos
2
13
1
0
12
11
44
-33
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
24
12
2
14
85.71
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
27
11
2.45
13
84.62
3
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
22
8
2.75
12
66.67
4
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
26
9
2.89
15
60
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
35
11
3.18
15
73.33
6
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
31
9
3.44
14
64.29
7
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
43
11
3.91
13
84.62
8
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
41
10
4.1
12
83.33
9
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
26
6
4.33
11
54.55
10
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
52
10
5.2
14
71.43
11
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
32
6
5.33
10
60
12
Tost, Ariel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
43
8
5.38
10
80
13
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
17
3
5.67
5
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 23 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 30 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 06 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 13 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 27 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 04 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 11 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 18 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 01 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 08 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 22 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 29 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 13 de Julio de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
20
García, Juan (Pelusa)
16
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
16
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
14
Cambón, Ariel (Dosbull F.C.)
14
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
13
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
13
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
13
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
13
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
11
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
11
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
11
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
10
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
10
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
10
Gladysz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
10
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
9
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
9
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
9
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
9
Bruzzoni, Tomás (Aston Birra F.C.)
9
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
8
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
8
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
7
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
7
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
7
Alessia, Leandro (LMDS)
7
Marchini, Tomás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
7
Riveros, Alan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
7
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Sarue, Matías (Picavos)
6
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
6
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
6
Torres, Adrián (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
5
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
5
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
5
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
5
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (LMDS)
5
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
5
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
4
Márquez, Amilcar (El Ciclon)
4
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Pereletegui, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Bondanza, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
4
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
3
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
3
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Usieto, Alejo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Montenegro, Rodrigo (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
3
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
3
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
3
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Gladysz, Matías (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
Tost, Ariel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
2
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
2
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
2
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Spaltro, Gonzalo (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Portillo, Luis (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Marsico, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Azcarate, Matías (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
Fretes, Nahuel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Stringa, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Lutter, Edmundo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Zarza, Jonathan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bertot, Fabián (SC 53)
1
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
1
Bonet, Francisco (LMDS)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Heredia, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Venini, Luciano (Dosbull F.C.)
1
García, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
4
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
4
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
4
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
4
Riveros, Alan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
4
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
4
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Venini, Agustín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
3
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
3
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
3
Márquez, Amilcar (El Ciclon)
3
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
3
Gladysz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
3
Torres, Adrián (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
3
Saberio, Leonel (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
2
Marchini, Tomás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Yaroslavsky, Federico (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
García, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
2
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
2
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
1
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Gramajo, Leandro (SC 53)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Pelusa)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Alessia, Leandro (LMDS)
1
Azcarate, Matías (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
1
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bonet, Francisco (LMDS)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Bruzzoni, Tomás (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
1
Menzio, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Zarza, Jonathan (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Cambón, Ariel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Spaltro, Gonzalo (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
1
Stringa, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
1
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
1
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Di Lollo, Sergio (SC 53)
1
Degenaro, Augusto (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (El Ciclon)
1
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
1
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.