HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 27/04 - 09:00
Viejo Loco
vs
Barraqueño F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 10:00
F.C. Ticki Ticki
vs
Verdetense
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 11:00
Code
vs
La Flama del Emperador
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 12:00
Descanso Verde
vs
El Rolo
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 13:00
Termidor F.C..
vs
Deportivo Tachito
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 13:00
Saca a Chispa
vs
Que de la mano de Julio César
Centenera
LIBRE: Vosabesqueyose

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rolo
24
12
12
0
0
75
35
40
2
Que de la mano de Julio César
18
12
8
2
2
52
32
20
3
La Flama del Emperador
15
12
7
1
4
56
42
14
4
Termidor F.C..
14
12
6
2
4
54
46
8
5
Vosabesqueyose
14
12
6
2
4
45
31
14
6
Deportivo Tachito
12
12
6
0
6
39
43
-4
7
F.C. Ticki Ticki
12
12
5
2
5
50
48
2
8
Saca a Chispa
11
12
5
1
6
45
48
-3
9
Barraqueño F.C.
11
12
5
1
6
45
42
3
10
Code
8
12
4
0
8
46
53
-7
11
Descanso Verde
6
12
2
2
8
42
78
-36
12
Verdetense
11
12
5
1
6
40
45
-5
13
Viejo Loco
0
12
0
0
12
18
64
-46

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
25
9
2.78
11
81.82
2
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
25
9
2.78
12
75
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
31
10
3.1
12
83.33
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
29
8
3.63
12
66.67
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
22
6
3.67
11
54.55
6
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
24
6
4
9
66.67
7
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
48
12
4
14
85.71
8
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
36
9
4
14
64.29
9
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
26
6
4.33
11
54.55
10
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
46
10
4.6
13
76.92
11
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
23
5
4.6
8
62.5
12
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
31
6
5.17
11
54.55
13
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
69
10
6.9
13
76.92

resultados

1º FECHA/ 23 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 30 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 06 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 13 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 27 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 04 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 11 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 18 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 01 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 08 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 22 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 29 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 13 de Julio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
29
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
22
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
21
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
15
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
15
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
14
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
14
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
14
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
13
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
13
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
12
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
12
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
11
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
11
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
11
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
10
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
9
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
9
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
9
Guzman, Emi (Termidor F.C..)
8
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
8
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
8
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
7
García, Matías (Code)
7
Tornini, Lázaro (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
7
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
6
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
6
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
6
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
6
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
5
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
5
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
5
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
5
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
5
González, Nicolás (Code)
5
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
4
Pérez, Federico (La F del Emperador)
4
Posse, Lucas (Code)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
4
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
4
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Pérez, Hernan (Verdetense)
4
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
4
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
4
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
3
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
3
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
3
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
3
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
3
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
3
García, (El Rolo)
3
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
3
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
3
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
3
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
3
Cavalli, Maximiliano (Verdetense)
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
2
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
2
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Gentile, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
De Bernardo, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
2
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
2
Silva, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
2
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
2
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (Q de la M de JC)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Gaguine, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
2
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (El Rolo)
1
Cresitelli, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Crespo, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
1
Caruso, David (Termidor F.C..)
1
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Senatore, Valentín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Destefano, Franco (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Szalai, Alan (D. Verde)
1
Vidal, Emiliano (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Gerszonowich, Brian (Termidor F.C..)
1
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Malito, Jorge (El Rolo)
1
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
1
Mariñas, Ema (Q de la M de JC)
1
Solari, Nahuel (La F del Emperador)
1
Pitutto, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Pena, Matías (El Rolo)
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
1
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
1
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Álvarez, Alejandro (Viejo Loco)
1
Fernández, Lucas (Verdetense)
1
Sily, Sasha (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Díaz, Emiliano (La F del Emperador)
1
Ciccarelli, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
4
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
3
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
García, (El Rolo)
3
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
3
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
3
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
2
Solari, Nahuel (La F del Emperador)
2
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
2
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
2
Tornini, Lázaro (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
González, Nicolás (Code)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
2
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
2
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
2
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Pesce, Tomás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
1
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Sacón, Manuel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
1
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
1
García, Matías (Code)
1
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Loupias, Federico (Code)
1
Díaz, Gastón (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Pérez, Hernan (Verdetense)
1
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
2