HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 30/03 - 08:00
Que de la mano de Julio César
vs
Verdetense
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 09:00
La Flama del Emperador.
vs
F.C. Ticki Ticki
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 10:00
Descanso Verde
vs
Deportivo Tachito
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 13:00
Vosabesqueyose
vs
Code
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 13:00
El Rolo
vs
Saca a Chispa
Centenera
Sábado 30/03 - 13:00
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera
LIBRE: Viejo Loco
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rolo
24
12
12
0
0
75
35
40
2
Que de la mano de Julio César
18
12
8
2
2
52
32
20
3
La Flama del Emperador.
15
12
7
1
4
56
42
14
4
Termidor F.C..
14
12
6
2
4
54
46
8
5
Vosabesqueyose
14
12
6
2
4
45
31
14
6
Deportivo Tachito
12
12
6
0
6
39
43
-4
7
F.C. Ticki Ticki
12
12
5
2
5
50
48
2
8
Saca a Chispa
11
12
5
1
6
45
48
-3
9
Barraqueño F.C.
11
12
5
1
6
45
42
3
10
Code
8
12
4
0
8
46
53
-7
11
Descanso Verde
6
12
2
2
8
42
78
-36
12
Verdetense
11
12
5
1
6
40
45
-5
13
Viejo Loco
0
12
0
0
12
18
64
-46
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
25
9
2.78
12
75
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
25
9
2.78
11
81.82
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
31
10
3.1
12
83.33
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
29
8
3.63
12
66.67
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
22
6
3.67
11
54.55
6
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
24
6
4
9
66.67
7
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
48
12
4
14
85.71
8
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
36
9
4
14
64.29
9
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
26
6
4.33
11
54.55
10
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
23
5
4.6
8
62.5
11
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
46
10
4.6
13
76.92
12
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
31
6
5.17
11
54.55
13
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
69
10
6.9
13
76.92
resultados
1º FECHA/ 23 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Saca a Chispa
2º FECHA/ 30 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Viejo Loco
3º FECHA/ 06 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Code
4º FECHA/ 13 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: D. Verde
5º FECHA/ 27 de Abril de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Vosabesqueyose
6º FECHA/ 04 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Deportivo Tachito
7º FECHA/ 11 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Rolo
8º FECHA/ 18 de Mayo de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: La F del Emperador
9º FECHA/ 01 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Barraqueño F.C.
10º FECHA/ 08 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Q de la M de JC
11º FECHA/ 22 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Verdetense
12º FECHA/ 29 de Junio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Termidor F.C..
13º FECHA/ 13 de Julio de 2019
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F.C. Ticki Ticki
goleadores
goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
29
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
22
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
21
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
15
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
15
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
14
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
14
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
14
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
13
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
13
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
12
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
12
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
11
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
11
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
11
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
10
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
9
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
9
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
9
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
8
Guzman, Emi (Termidor F.C..)
8
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
8
Tornini, Lázaro (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
7
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
7
García, Matías (Code)
7
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
6
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
6
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
6
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
6
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
5
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
5
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
5
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
5
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
5
González, Nicolás (Code)
5
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
4
Pérez, Federico (La F del Emperador)
4
Posse, Lucas (Code)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
4
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
4
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Pérez, Hernan (Verdetense)
4
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
4
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
4
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
3
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
3
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
3
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
3
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
3
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
3
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
3
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
3
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
3
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
3
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
3
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Gentile, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
De Bernardo, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
2
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
2
Silva, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
2
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
2
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (Q de la M de JC)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Gaguine, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
2
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
2
Cavalli, Maximiliano (Verdetense)
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
2
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
2
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Senatore, Valentín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Destefano, Franco (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Szalai, Alan (D. Verde)
1
Vidal, Emiliano (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Gerszonowich, Brian (Termidor F.C..)
1
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Malito, Jorge (El Rolo)
1
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
1
Pena, Matías (El Rolo)
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Mariñas, Ema (Q de la M de JC)
1
Solari, Nahuel (La F del Emperador)
1
Pitutto, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
1
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
1
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Álvarez, Alejandro (Viejo Loco)
1
Fernández, Lucas (Verdetense)
1
Ciccarelli, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
Sily, Sasha (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Díaz, Emiliano (La F del Emperador)
1
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (El Rolo)
1
Cresitelli, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Crespo, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
1
Caruso, David (Termidor F.C..)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
4
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
3
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
3
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
3
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
3
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Tornini, Lázaro (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
González, Nicolás (Code)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
2
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
2
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
2
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
2
Solari, Nahuel (La F del Emperador)
2
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
2
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
2
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
1
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
1
Sacón, Manuel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
1
García, Matías (Code)
1
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Loupias, Federico (Code)
1
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Díaz, Gastón (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Pérez, Hernan (Verdetense)
1
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Pesce, Tomás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
2