HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2019 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 27/04 - 09:00
Viejo Loco
vs
Barraqueño F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 10:00
F.C. Ticki Ticki
vs
Verdetense
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 11:00
Code
vs
La Flama del Emperador
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 12:00
Descanso Verde
vs
El Rolo
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 13:00
Termidor F.C..
vs
Deportivo Tachito
Centenera
Sábado 27/04 - 13:00
Saca a Chispa
vs
Que de la mano de Julio César
Centenera
LIBRE: Vosabesqueyose

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Vosabesqueyose
8
4
4
0
0
21
6
15
2
El Rolo
8
4
4
0
0
23
10
13
3
La Flama del Emperador
6
4
3
0
1
24
14
10
4
Que de la mano de Julio César
6
4
2
2
0
12
9
3
5
Termidor F.C..
5
4
2
1
1
16
13
3
6
F.C. Ticki Ticki
5
4
2
1
1
15
12
3
7
Verdetense
3
4
1
1
2
14
13
1
8
Code
2
3
1
0
2
18
15
3
9
Deportivo Tachito
2
4
1
0
3
11
16
-5
10
Saca a Chispa
2
3
1
0
2
8
13
-5
11
Barraqueño F.C.
1
4
0
1
3
8
18
-10
12
Descanso Verde
0
3
0
0
3
10
24
-14
13
Viejo Loco
0
3
0
0
3
4
21
-17

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
6
4
1.5
4
100
2
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
4
2
2
4
50
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
6
3
2
4
75
4
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
9
4
2.25
4
100
5
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
7
3
2.33
4
75
6
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
12
4
3
4
100
7
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
14
4
3.5
4
100
8
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
7
2
3.5
3
66.67
9
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
7
2
3.5
3
66.67
10
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
16
4
4
4
100
11
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
14
3
4.67
4
75
12
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
11
2
5.5
3
66.67
13
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
24
3
8
3
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 23 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 30 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 06 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 13 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 27 de Abril de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 04 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 11 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 18 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 25 de Mayo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 01 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 08 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 22 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 29 de Junio de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
8
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
7
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
6
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
5
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
5
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
5
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
5
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
4
González, Nicolás (Code)
4
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
4
Tornini, Lázaro (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
3
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
3
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
3
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Pérez, Federico (La F del Emperador)
3
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
3
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
3
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
3
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
3
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
2
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
2
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
2
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
2
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
2
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Malito, Jorge (El Rolo)
1
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
1
Fernández, Lucas (Verdetense)
1
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Cavalli, Maximiliano (Verdetense)
1
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
1
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
1
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Senatore, Valentín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Destefano, Franco (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
García, (El Rolo)
1
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
1
Szalai, Alan (D. Verde)
1
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
3
García, (El Rolo)
3
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
1
Pesce, Tomás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
1
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
1
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1