HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Bronce

próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 17/02 - 09:00
El Guachon F.C.
vs
Casarapa
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 11:00
Itīs Goal
vs
Crispa de Verano
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 12:00
Bigote F.C.
vs
Fortaleza F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Crispa de Verano
10
5
5
0
0
33
6
27
2
Fortaleza F.C.
8
5
4
0
1
28
14
14
3
Itīs Goal
6
5
3
0
2
14
7
7
4
Casarapa
2
5
1
0
4
18
21
-3
5
Bigote F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
11
19
-8
6
El Guachon F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
7
44
-37

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
17
7
2.43
9
77.78
2
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
3
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
19
6
3.17
9
66.67
4
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
27
7
3.86
8
87.5
5
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
33
7
4.71
8
87.5
6
Romero, Steven (Caricuao Futsal Club)
15
3
5
7
42.86
7
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
32
6
5.33
6
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
35
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Crispa de Verano)
18
Figueredo, Benjamin (I.P.A. F.C.)
17
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron.)
11
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
10
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron.)
9
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
9
Acosta, Jonatan (El Bron.)
9
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
9
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
9
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
9
Marlon, Angel (Casarapa)
8
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
8
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
8
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
8
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
8
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
8
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
7
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
7
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
7
Franco, Walter (I.P.A. F.C.)
7
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
7
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
6
Lopez, Leonel (Il Mercato)
6
Russo, Agustin (Popanera.)
6
Roman, Danel (Sportivo Telmo.)
6
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
6
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Figueredo, Eliseo (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Insaurralde, Luciano (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Centeno, Luis (Caricuao Futsal Club)
5
Gallardo, Franco (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
5
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C..)
5
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
5
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
5
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
5
Sabino, Daniel (Itīs Goal)
4
Martinez, Angel (Miralla F.C..)
4
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
4
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
4
Zacaria, Brian (Crispa de Verano)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Crispa de Verano)
4
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Di Nardo, Matias (Popanera.)
4
Monteleone, Adrian (Popanera.)
4
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
4
Pereyra, Gustavo (Miralla F.C..)
3
Federico, Pablo (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Vegas, Ydelmaro (Casarapa)
3
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
3
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
3
Piccoli, Ezequiel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Pauser, Marcos (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Fuentes, Jonas (Caricuao Futsal Club)
3
Vecino-Dri, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
3
Heineeke, German (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Pentivolpi, Claudio (Itīs Goal)
2
Bordon, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
2
Sabino, Gustavo (Itīs Goal)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Crispa de Verano)
2
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Itīs Goal)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Sanz, Nicolas (Bigote F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Ferrara, Luciano (Il Mercato)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Leiva, Alex (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
2
Estevez, Daniel (Casarapa)
2
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
I, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Odriozola, Ezequiel (Itīs Goal)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Cespi, Ivan (Miralla F.C..)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron.)
1
Sosa, Ender (Casarapa)
1
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Mocoroa, Carlos (Crispa de Verano)
1
Eley, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
1
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Soria, Juan (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C..)
1
Teran, Diego (Caricuao Futsal Club)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
1
Farias, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
1
Rivarola, Hugo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Pintos, Ricardo (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rios, Julio (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Crispa de Verano)
1
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Rosales, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Garcia, Julian (Itīs Goal)
1
Seco, Guillermo (Bigote F.C.)
1
Saini, Cristian (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron.)
1
Rodriguez, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C..)
3
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
3
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
2
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
2
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
2
Salazar, Facundo (Itīs Goal)
2
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Payeres, Carlos (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
2
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Mendez, Alejandro (Itīs Goal)
1
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Santaniello, Orlando (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
1
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
1
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
1
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Crispa de Verano)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
1
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
1
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera.)
1
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
1
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.