HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Bronce
próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 17/02 - 09:00
El Guachon F.C.
vs
Casarapa
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 11:00
Itīs Goal
vs
Crispa de Verano
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 12:00
Bigote F.C.
vs
Fortaleza F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Crispa de Verano
10
5
5
0
0
33
6
27
2
Fortaleza F.C.
8
5
4
0
1
28
14
14
3
Itīs Goal
6
5
3
0
2
14
7
7
4
Casarapa
2
5
1
0
4
18
21
-3
5
Bigote F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
11
19
-8
6
El Guachon F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
7
44
-37
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
17
7
2.43
9
77.78
2
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
3
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
19
6
3.17
9
66.67
4
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
27
7
3.86
8
87.5
5
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
33
7
4.71
8
87.5
6
Romero, Steven (Caricuao Futsal Club)
15
3
5
7
42.86
7
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
32
6
5.33
6
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 17 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 24 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 10 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
35
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Crispa de Verano)
18
Figueredo, Benjamin (I.P.A. F.C.)
17
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron.)
11
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
10
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron.)
9
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
9
Acosta, Jonatan (El Bron.)
9
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
9
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
9
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
9
Marlon, Angel (Casarapa)
8
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
8
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
8
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
8
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
8
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
8
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
7
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
7
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
7
Franco, Walter (I.P.A. F.C.)
7
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
7
Lopez, Leonel (Il Mercato)
6
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
6
Russo, Agustin (Popanera.)
6
Roman, Danel (Sportivo Telmo.)
6
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
6
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
5
Figueredo, Eliseo (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Insaurralde, Luciano (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Centeno, Luis (Caricuao Futsal Club)
5
Gallardo, Franco (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
5
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C..)
5
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
5
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
5
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
4
Monteleone, Adrian (Popanera.)
4
Martinez, Angel (Miralla F.C..)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Itīs Goal)
4
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
4
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Zacaria, Brian (Crispa de Verano)
4
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Crispa de Verano)
4
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Di Nardo, Matias (Popanera.)
4
Pereyra, Gustavo (Miralla F.C..)
3
Federico, Pablo (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Vegas, Ydelmaro (Casarapa)
3
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
3
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
3
Piccoli, Ezequiel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Pauser, Marcos (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Fuentes, Jonas (Caricuao Futsal Club)
3
Vecino-Dri, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
3
Heineeke, German (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Rugiero, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
I, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Pentivolpi, Claudio (Itīs Goal)
2
Bordon, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
2
Sabino, Gustavo (Itīs Goal)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Crispa de Verano)
2
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Itīs Goal)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Sanz, Nicolas (Bigote F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Ferrara, Luciano (Il Mercato)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Estevez, Daniel (Casarapa)
2
Leiva, Alex (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
2
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron.)
1
Rodriguez, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron.)
1
Odriozola, Ezequiel (Itīs Goal)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Cespi, Ivan (Miralla F.C..)
1
Sosa, Ender (Casarapa)
1
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Mocoroa, Carlos (Crispa de Verano)
1
Eley, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
1
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Soria, Juan (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C..)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Teran, Diego (Caricuao Futsal Club)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
1
Farias, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
1
Rivarola, Hugo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Pintos, Ricardo (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rios, Julio (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Crispa de Verano)
1
Rosales, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Seco, Guillermo (Bigote F.C.)
1
Saini, Cristian (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Garcia, Julian (Itīs Goal)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
3
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C..)
3
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
2
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
2
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
2
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
2
Salazar, Facundo (Itīs Goal)
2
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Payeres, Carlos (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Mendez, Alejandro (Itīs Goal)
1
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Santaniello, Orlando (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
1
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
1
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Crispa de Verano)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
1
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
1
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera.)
1
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.