HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Bronce

próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 17/02 - 09:00
El Guachon F.C.
vs
Casarapa
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 11:00
Itīs Goal
vs
Crispa de Verano
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 12:00
Bigote F.C.
vs
Fortaleza F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Crispa de Verano
2
1
1
0
0
15
0
15
2
Bigote F.C.
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
5
3
Fortaleza F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Itīs Goal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Casarapa
0
1
0
0
1
2
7
-5
6
El Guachon F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
0
15
-15

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
14
5
2.8
5
100
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
14
4
3.5
5
80
3
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
14
4
3.5
5
80
4
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
19
5
3.8
5
100
5
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
19
5
3.8
5
100
6
Romero, Steven (Caricuao Futsal Club)
15
3
5
5
60
7
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
21
4
5.25
4
100
8
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C..)
11
2
5.5
5
40
9
Rivero, Gabriel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
11
2
5.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
26
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Crispa de Verano)
12
Figueredo, Benjamin (I.P.A. F.C.)
10
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
9
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
8
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
8
Franco, Walter (I.P.A. F.C.)
7
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
7
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
7
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Russo, Agustin (Popanera.)
6
Acosta, Jonatan (El Bron.)
6
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
6
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
6
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
6
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
6
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
5
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C..)
5
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
5
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
5
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron.)
5
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
5
Lopez, Leonel (Il Mercato)
4
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
4
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Crispa de Verano)
4
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron.)
4
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
4
Centeno, Luis (Caricuao Futsal Club)
4
Gallardo, Franco (I.P.A. F.C.)
4
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
3
Pauser, Marcos (Bigote F.C.)
3
Vecino-Dri, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
3
Heineeke, German (Bigote F.C.)
3
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
3
Pereyra, Gustavo (Miralla F.C..)
3
Figueredo, Eliseo (I.P.A. F.C.)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C..)
3
Insaurralde, Luciano (I.P.A. F.C.)
3
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Fuentes, Jonas (Caricuao Futsal Club)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
2
Di Nardo, Matias (Popanera.)
2
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
I, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Monteleone, Adrian (Popanera.)
2
Pentivolpi, Claudio (Itīs Goal)
2
Marlon, Angel (Casarapa)
2
Martinez, Angel (Miralla F.C..)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Crispa de Verano)
2
Zacaria, Brian (Crispa de Verano)
1
Teran, Diego (Caricuao Futsal Club)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Rivarola, Hugo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Rios, Julio (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Crispa de Verano)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Estevez, Daniel (Casarapa)
1
Saini, Cristian (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Seco, Guillermo (Bigote F.C.)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron.)
1
Rodriguez, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Odriozola, Ezequiel (Itīs Goal)
1
Cespi, Ivan (Miralla F.C..)
1
Sosa, Ender (Casarapa)
1
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Mocoroa, Carlos (Crispa de Verano)
1
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Soria, Juan (I.P.A. F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Facundo (Itīs Goal)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Santaniello, Orlando (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Crispa de Verano)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
1
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
1
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera.)
1
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
1
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
1
Mendez, Alejandro (Itīs Goal)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1