HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Bronce

próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 18/02 - 23:00
Fractura Expuesta
vs
Carlitos Way
Centenera
Lunes 18/02 - 23:30
Pileta
vs
Los Chacales F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: LBT F.C.

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Chacales F.C.
7
4
3
1
0
20
9
11
2
Carlitos Way
4
4
2
0
2
18
16
2
3
LBT F.C.
4
4
2
0
2
12
13
-1
4
Fractura Expuesta
3
4
1
1
2
8
10
-2
5
Pileta
2
4
1
0
3
4
14
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
16
7
2.29
8
87.5
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
3
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Dubai Unidos)
14
5
2.8
8
62.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
5
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
6
Ojeda, Walter (La Vieja Escuela)
26
4
6.5
5
80
7
Vega, Patricio (Pileta)
20
2
10
3
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 11 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: L.B.T. F.C.

3º FECHA/ 25 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Fractura Expuesta

4º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Carlitos Way

5º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Los Chacales F.C.

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
13
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
11
Mascheroni, Ariel (Mac en Ojotas)
10
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
10
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
10
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
10
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
10
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
10
Nagarama, Lucas (Tarea Fina)
8
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
8
Imhoff, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
8
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
Fragola, Juan (Carlitos Way)
7
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
7
Latorre, Brian (Antorcha F.C.)
7
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Mac en Ojotas)
7
Banega, Santiago (Niapalancha)
6
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
6
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
6
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
6
Intrieri, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
6
Paz, Lucio (Dubai Unidos)
6
Fadic, Marco (Borbotones)
6
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Gaston (Jacob F.C.)
5
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
5
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
5
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
5
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
5
D' Aquila, Alan (Hercules F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Nagahama, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
4
Vaz, Victor (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
4
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (Jacob F.C.)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (Fractura Expuesta)
4
Oviedo, Lucas (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Vivas, Jose (Pileta)
4
Tavella, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
4
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
4
Perez, Hernan (Jacob F.C.)
4
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
3
Cerezo, Julian (Dubai Unidos)
3
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
3
Lo Guercio, Pablo (Tarea Fina)
3
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
3
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Luna, Agustin (Niapalancha)
3
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
3
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
3
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
3
Roque, Federico (Niapalancha)
3
Duran, Nelson (Pileta)
3
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
3
Santoro, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Camera, Juan Pablo (Dubai Unidos)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Stabile, Nicolas (Tarea Fina)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Alcaire, Leandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Ghioldi, Tomas (Niapalancha)
2
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Amaya, Matias (Tarea Fina)
2
Coria, Leo (Hercules F.C.)
2
Orellana, Emiliano (Hay Equipo)
2
Ivs, Axel (Carlitos Way)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Alejandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Mansilla, Federico (Antorcha F.C.)
2
Miralla, Nicolas (Dubai Unidos)
2
Temata, Alejandro (Tarea Fina)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Vega, Brian (Pileta)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
1
Blat, Martin (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Boggiano, Federico (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Mac en Ojotas)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Grullio, Nicolas (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
De Vito, Leandro (Pileta)
1
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Bordallo, Julian (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Rable, Yako (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Sigal, Martin (Hercules F.C.)
1
Blanco, Emiliano (Hercules F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Ariel (Tarea Fina)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Lenti, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Leone, Javier (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomas (Jacob F.C.)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Covalli, Maxi (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Mongano, Miguel (Hercules F.C.)
1
Acosta, Fernando (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Adrian (Tarea Fina)
1
Dolbenzia, Roman (Tarea Fina)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Molina, Diego (Hercules F.C.)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Gotter, Maximo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Segovia, Daniel (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
4
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
3
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
3
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
2
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Troncoso, Anibal (Pileta)
2
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
1
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Carballo, Pablo (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
1
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Ricci, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
1
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Beglia, Carlos (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
1
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Castriota, Gaston (Tarea Fina)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
1
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
1
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Luna, - (Dubai Unidos)
1
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
1
Zesare, Luca (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Albamonte, Guido (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1