HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Plata
próxima fecha / Copa de Plata
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 25/02 - 23:00
Jacob F.C.
vs
Niapalancha F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 25/02 - 23:30
Tarea Fina
vs
Antorcha F.C..
Centenera
Lunes 25/02 - 23:30
Dubai Unidos
vs
La Vieja Escuela
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Tarea Fina
8
5
4
0
1
31
19
12
2
Dubai Unidos
8
5
3
2
0
30
18
12
3
La Vieja Escuela
4
5
2
0
3
19
20
-1
4
Niapalancha F.C.
4
5
1
2
2
17
20
-3
5
Antorcha F.C..
2
5
0
2
3
15
25
-10
6
Jacob F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
13
23
-10
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
16
7
2.29
8
87.5
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
3
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Dubai Unidos)
14
5
2.8
8
62.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
5
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
6
Ojeda, Walter (La Vieja Escuela)
26
4
6.5
5
80
7
Vega, Patricio (Pileta)
20
2
10
3
66.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 11 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 25 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
13
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
11
Mascheroni, Ariel (Mac en Ojotas)
10
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
10
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
10
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
10
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
10
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
10
Nagarama, Lucas (Tarea Fina)
8
Imhoff, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
8
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
8
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Mac en Ojotas)
7
Fragola, Juan (Carlitos Way)
7
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
7
Latorre, Brian (Antorcha F.C.)
7
Fadic, Marco (Borbotones)
6
Banega, Santiago (Niapalancha)
6
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
6
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
6
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
6
Paz, Lucio (Dubai Unidos)
6
Intrieri, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
6
Lopez, Mariano (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Gaston (Jacob F.C.)
5
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
5
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
5
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
5
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
5
D' Aquila, Alan (Hercules F.C.)
5
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
4
Perez, Hernan (Jacob F.C.)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Nagahama, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
4
Vaz, Victor (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
4
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (Jacob F.C.)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (Fractura Expuesta)
4
Oviedo, Lucas (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Vivas, Jose (Pileta)
4
Tavella, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
4
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
3
Santoro, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Cerezo, Julian (Dubai Unidos)
3
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
3
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
3
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
3
Lo Guercio, Pablo (Tarea Fina)
3
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Luna, Agustin (Niapalancha)
3
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
3
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
3
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
3
Roque, Federico (Niapalancha)
3
Duran, Nelson (Pileta)
3
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Camera, Juan Pablo (Dubai Unidos)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Stabile, Nicolas (Tarea Fina)
2
Alcaire, Leandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Ghioldi, Tomas (Niapalancha)
2
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Amaya, Matias (Tarea Fina)
2
Coria, Leo (Hercules F.C.)
2
Orellana, Emiliano (Hay Equipo)
2
Ivs, Axel (Carlitos Way)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Alejandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
2
Mansilla, Federico (Antorcha F.C.)
2
Miralla, Nicolas (Dubai Unidos)
2
Temata, Alejandro (Tarea Fina)
2
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
1
Blat, Martin (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Vega, Brian (Pileta)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Mac en Ojotas)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Boggiano, Federico (Jacob F.C.)
1
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Grullio, Nicolas (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
De Vito, Leandro (Pileta)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Bordallo, Julian (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Rable, Yako (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Sigal, Martin (Hercules F.C.)
1
Blanco, Emiliano (Hercules F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Ariel (Tarea Fina)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Leone, Javier (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomas (Jacob F.C.)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lenti, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Covalli, Maxi (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Mongano, Miguel (Hercules F.C.)
1
Acosta, Fernando (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Adrian (Tarea Fina)
1
Dolbenzia, Roman (Tarea Fina)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Molina, Diego (Hercules F.C.)
1
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Gotter, Maximo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Segovia, Daniel (Antorcha F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
4
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
3
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
3
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Troncoso, Anibal (Pileta)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
2
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Zesare, Luca (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Albamonte, Guido (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
1
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Carballo, Pablo (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
1
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Ricci, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
1
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Beglia, Carlos (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
1
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Castriota, Gaston (Tarea Fina)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
1
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
1
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
1
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Luna, - (Dubai Unidos)
1
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1