HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 18/02 - 21:30
Dubai Unidos
vs
Antorcha F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 18/02 - 21:30
La Vieja Escuela
vs
Jacob F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 18/02 - 22:30
Niapalancha F.C.
vs
Tarea Fina
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Tarea Fina
8
5
4
0
1
31
19
12
2
Dubai Unidos
8
5
3
2
0
30
18
12
3
La Vieja Escuela
4
5
2
0
3
19
20
-1
4
Niapalancha F.C.
4
5
1
2
2
17
20
-3
5
Antorcha F.C.
2
5
0
2
3
15
25
-10
6
Jacob F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
13
23
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
16
7
2.29
8
87.5
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
3
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Dubai Unidos)
14
5
2.8
8
62.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
5
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
6
Ojeda, Walter (La Vieja Escuela)
26
4
6.5
5
80
7
Vega, Patricio (Pileta)
20
2
10
3
66.67

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
13
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
11
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
10
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
10
Mascheroni, Ariel (Mac en Ojotas)
10
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
10
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
10
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
10
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
Nagarama, Lucas (Tarea Fina)
8
Imhoff, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
8
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
8
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
7
Latorre, Brian (Antorcha F.C.)
7
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Mac en Ojotas)
7
Fragola, Juan (Carlitos Way)
7
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
6
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
6
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
6
Paz, Lucio (Dubai Unidos)
6
Intrieri, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
6
Fadic, Marco (Borbotones)
6
Banega, Santiago (Niapalancha)
6
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
5
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
5
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
5
D' Aquila, Alan (Hercules F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Rodriguez, Gaston (Jacob F.C.)
5
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
5
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (Jacob F.C.)
4
Oviedo, Lucas (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (Fractura Expuesta)
4
Vivas, Jose (Pileta)
4
Tavella, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
4
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
4
Perez, Hernan (Jacob F.C.)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Nagahama, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
4
Vaz, Victor (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
4
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
3
Lo Guercio, Pablo (Tarea Fina)
3
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Luna, Agustin (Niapalancha)
3
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
3
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
3
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
3
Roque, Federico (Niapalancha)
3
Duran, Nelson (Pileta)
3
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
3
Santoro, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Cerezo, Julian (Dubai Unidos)
3
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
3
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
3
Ghioldi, Tomas (Niapalancha)
2
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Amaya, Matias (Tarea Fina)
2
Coria, Leo (Hercules F.C.)
2
Orellana, Emiliano (Hay Equipo)
2
Ivs, Axel (Carlitos Way)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Alejandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
2
Mansilla, Federico (Antorcha F.C.)
2
Miralla, Nicolas (Dubai Unidos)
2
Temata, Alejandro (Tarea Fina)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Camera, Juan Pablo (Dubai Unidos)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Stabile, Nicolas (Tarea Fina)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Alcaire, Leandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Bordallo, Julian (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Rable, Yako (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Sigal, Martin (Hercules F.C.)
1
Blanco, Emiliano (Hercules F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Ariel (Tarea Fina)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Leone, Javier (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomas (Jacob F.C.)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lenti, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Acosta, Fernando (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Covalli, Maxi (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Mongano, Miguel (Hercules F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Adrian (Tarea Fina)
1
Dolbenzia, Roman (Tarea Fina)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Molina, Diego (Hercules F.C.)
1
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Gotter, Maximo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Segovia, Daniel (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
1
Blat, Martin (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Vega, Brian (Pileta)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Mac en Ojotas)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Boggiano, Federico (Jacob F.C.)
1
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Grullio, Nicolas (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
De Vito, Leandro (Pileta)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
4
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
3
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Troncoso, Anibal (Pileta)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
2
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Beglia, Carlos (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
1
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Castriota, Gaston (Tarea Fina)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
1
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
1
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
1
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
1
Luna, - (Dubai Unidos)
1
Zesare, Luca (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Albamonte, Guido (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
1
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Carballo, Pablo (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
1
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Ricci, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1