HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 11/02 - 21:30
Hercules F.C.
vs
Borbotones
Centenera
Lunes 11/02 - 22:30
La Flama del Emperador.
vs
Mac en Ojotas
Centenera
Lunes 11/02 - 22:30
Maldonado F.C.
vs
Hay Equipo
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Borbotones
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
4
2
Mac en Ojotas
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
Maldonado F.C.
2
1
1
0
0
7
6
1
4
Hay Equipo
0
1
0
0
1
6
7
-1
5
La Flama del Emperador.
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
6
Hercules F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
2
6
-4

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
5
4
1.25
4
100
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
3
2
1.5
4
50
3
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Dubai Unidos)
5
3
1.67
4
75
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
4
2
2
4
50
5
Maccarone, Roque (Maldonado F.C.)
4
2
2
3
66.67
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
9
4
2.25
4
100
7
Goñi Re, Ramiro (Carlitos Way)
6
2
3
4
50
8
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
10
3
3.33
4
75
9
Castriota, Gaston (Tarea Fina)
10
2
5
4
50
10
Ojeda, Walter (La Vieja Escuela)
11
2
5.5
3
66.67
11
Vega, Patricio (Pileta)
20
2
10
2
100

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
3
Troncoso, Anibal (Pileta)
2
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
2
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
1
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Carballo, Pablo (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Ricci, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
1
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Beglia, Carlos (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
1
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Castriota, Gaston (Tarea Fina)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
1
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
1
Albamonte, Guido (Fractura Expuesta)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
2
Gruccio, Jorge (Antorcha F.C.)
2
Zesare, Luca (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Romano, Walter (Niapalancha)
1