HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 18/03 - 21:30
Maldonado F.C.
vs
Mac en Ojotas
Centenera
Lunes 18/03 - 22:00
Borbotones
vs
La Flama del Emperador.
Centenera
Lunes 18/03 - 22:30
Hay Equipo
vs
Hercules F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Maldonado F.C.
10
5
5
0
0
27
15
12
2
Borbotones
7
5
3
1
1
26
15
11
3
Mac en Ojotas
6
5
2
2
1
18
16
2
4
Hay Equipo
5
5
2
1
2
25
23
2
5
La Flama del Emperador.
2
5
1
0
4
10
20
-10
6
Hercules F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
13
30
-17

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
16
7
2.29
8
87.5
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
3
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Dubai Unidos)
14
5
2.8
8
62.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
5
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
6
Ojeda, Walter (La Vieja Escuela)
26
4
6.5
5
80
7
Vega, Patricio (Pileta)
20
2
10
3
66.67

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
13
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
11
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
10
Mascheroni, Ariel (Mac en Ojotas)
10
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
10
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
10
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
10
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
10
Nagarama, Lucas (Tarea Fina)
8
Imhoff, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
8
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
8
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
Latorre, Brian (Antorcha F.C.)
7
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Mac en Ojotas)
7
Fragola, Juan (Carlitos Way)
7
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
7
Fadic, Marco (Borbotones)
6
Banega, Santiago (Niapalancha)
6
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
6
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
6
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
6
Paz, Lucio (Dubai Unidos)
6
Intrieri, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
6
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
5
D' Aquila, Alan (Hercules F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Rodriguez, Gaston (Jacob F.C.)
5
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
5
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
5
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
5
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
5
Tavella, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
4
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
4
Perez, Hernan (Jacob F.C.)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Nagahama, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
4
Vaz, Victor (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
4
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (Jacob F.C.)
4
Oviedo, Lucas (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (Fractura Expuesta)
4
Vivas, Jose (Pileta)
4
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
3
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
3
Roque, Federico (Niapalancha)
3
Duran, Nelson (Pileta)
3
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
3
Santoro, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Cerezo, Julian (Dubai Unidos)
3
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
3
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
3
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
3
Lo Guercio, Pablo (Tarea Fina)
3
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Luna, Agustin (Niapalancha)
3
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
3
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Alejandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
2
Miralla, Nicolas (Dubai Unidos)
2
Temata, Alejandro (Tarea Fina)
2
Mansilla, Federico (Antorcha F.C.)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Camera, Juan Pablo (Dubai Unidos)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Stabile, Nicolas (Tarea Fina)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Alcaire, Leandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Ghioldi, Tomas (Niapalancha)
2
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Amaya, Matias (Tarea Fina)
2
Coria, Leo (Hercules F.C.)
2
Orellana, Emiliano (Hay Equipo)
2
Ivs, Axel (Carlitos Way)
2
Ramirez, Adrian (Tarea Fina)
1
Dolbenzia, Roman (Tarea Fina)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Molina, Diego (Hercules F.C.)
1
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Gotter, Maximo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Segovia, Daniel (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Blat, Martin (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Vega, Brian (Pileta)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Mac en Ojotas)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Boggiano, Federico (Jacob F.C.)
1
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Grullio, Nicolas (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
De Vito, Leandro (Pileta)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Bordallo, Julian (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Rable, Yako (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Sigal, Martin (Hercules F.C.)
1
Blanco, Emiliano (Hercules F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Ariel (Tarea Fina)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Leone, Javier (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomas (Jacob F.C.)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lenti, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Acosta, Fernando (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Covalli, Maxi (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Mongano, Miguel (Hercules F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
4
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
3
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Troncoso, Anibal (Pileta)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
2
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Castriota, Gaston (Tarea Fina)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
1
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
1
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
1
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
1
Luna, - (Dubai Unidos)
1
Zesare, Luca (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Albamonte, Guido (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
1
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Carballo, Pablo (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
1
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Ricci, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
1
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Beglia, Carlos (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
1
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1