HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Bronce

próxima fecha /

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 10/02 - 11:00
Bigote F.C.
vs
Casarapa
Centenera
Domingo 10/02 - 12:00
Crispa de Verano
vs
Itīs Goal
Centenera
LIBRE: Fortaleza F.C.

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Bigote F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Crispa de Verano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Casarapa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Itīs Goal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Fortaleza F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
14
5
2.8
5
100
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
14
4
3.5
5
80
3
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
14
4
3.5
5
80
4
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
19
5
3.8
5
100
5
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
19
5
3.8
5
100
6
Romero, Steven (Caricuao Futsal Club)
15
3
5
5
60
7
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
21
4
5.25
4
100
8
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C..)
11
2
5.5
5
40
9
Rivero, Gabriel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
11
2
5.5
4
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 10 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Fortaleza F.C.

2º FECHA/ 17 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Crispa de Verano

3º FECHA/ 24 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Itīs Goal

4º FECHA/ 03 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Casarapa

5º FECHA/ 10 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Bigote F.C.

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Facundo (Itīs Goal)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Santaniello, Orlando (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Crispa de Verano)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
1
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
1
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera.)
1
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
1
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
1
Mendez, Alejandro (Itīs Goal)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1