HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 17/02 - 11:00
Il Mercato
vs
Gimnasia y Tiro.
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 12:00
I.P.A. F.C.
vs
Popanera.
Centenera
LIBRE: Caricuao Futsal Club

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
I.P.A. F.C.
8
4
4
0
0
30
16
14
2
Gimnasia y Tiro.
5
4
2
1
1
24
13
11
3
Il Mercato
4
4
1
2
1
21
17
4
4
Popanera.
3
4
1
1
2
15
22
-7
5
Caricuao Futsal Club
0
4
0
0
4
7
29
-22

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
17
7
2.43
9
77.78
2
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
3
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
19
6
3.17
9
66.67
4
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
27
7
3.86
8
87.5
5
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
33
7
4.71
8
87.5
6
Romero, Steven (Caricuao Futsal Club)
15
3
5
7
42.86
7
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
32
6
5.33
6
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 10 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 17 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Caricuao Futsal Club

3º FECHA/ 24 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: I.P.A. F.C.

4º FECHA/ 10 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Il Mercato

5º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Gimnasia y Tiro.

goleadores

goleador
goles
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
35
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Crispa de Verano)
18
Figueredo, Benjamin (I.P.A. F.C.)
17
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
11
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron.)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
10
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
9
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
9
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
9
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron.)
9
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
9
Acosta, Jonatan (El Bron.)
9
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
8
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
8
Marlon, Angel (Casarapa)
8
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
8
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
8
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
8
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
7
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
7
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
7
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
7
Franco, Walter (I.P.A. F.C.)
7
Roman, Danel (Sportivo Telmo.)
6
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
6
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
6
Lopez, Leonel (Il Mercato)
6
Russo, Agustin (Popanera.)
6
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
5
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
5
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
5
Figueredo, Eliseo (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Insaurralde, Luciano (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Centeno, Luis (Caricuao Futsal Club)
5
Gallardo, Franco (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
5
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C..)
5
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Di Nardo, Matias (Popanera.)
4
Monteleone, Adrian (Popanera.)
4
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Itīs Goal)
4
Martinez, Angel (Miralla F.C..)
4
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
4
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
4
Zacaria, Brian (Crispa de Verano)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Crispa de Verano)
4
Fuentes, Jonas (Caricuao Futsal Club)
3
Vecino-Dri, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
3
Heineeke, German (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Pereyra, Gustavo (Miralla F.C..)
3
Federico, Pablo (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Vegas, Ydelmaro (Casarapa)
3
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
3
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
3
Piccoli, Ezequiel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Pauser, Marcos (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Ferrara, Luciano (Il Mercato)
2
Leiva, Alex (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
2
Estevez, Daniel (Casarapa)
2
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
2
I, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Pentivolpi, Claudio (Itīs Goal)
2
Bordon, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
2
Sabino, Gustavo (Itīs Goal)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Crispa de Verano)
2
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Itīs Goal)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Sanz, Nicolas (Bigote F.C.)
2
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
1
Farias, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
1
Rivarola, Hugo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Pintos, Ricardo (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rios, Julio (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Crispa de Verano)
1
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Rosales, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Garcia, Julian (Itīs Goal)
1
Seco, Guillermo (Bigote F.C.)
1
Saini, Cristian (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron.)
1
Rodriguez, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Odriozola, Ezequiel (Itīs Goal)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Cespi, Ivan (Miralla F.C..)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron.)
1
Sosa, Ender (Casarapa)
1
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Mocoroa, Carlos (Crispa de Verano)
1
Eley, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
1
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Soria, Juan (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C..)
1
Teran, Diego (Caricuao Futsal Club)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C..)
3
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
3
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Salazar, Facundo (Itīs Goal)
2
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Payeres, Carlos (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
2
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
2
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
2
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
2
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Crispa de Verano)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
1
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
1
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera.)
1
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
1
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
1
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Mendez, Alejandro (Itīs Goal)
1
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Santaniello, Orlando (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
1
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
1
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.