HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Plata
próxima fecha / Copa de Plata
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 24/02 - 12:00
Gimnasia y Tiro.
vs
Caricuao Futsal Club
Centenera
Domingo 24/02 - 12:00
Popanera.
vs
Il Mercato
Centenera
LIBRE: I.P.A. F.C.
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
I.P.A. F.C.
8
4
4
0
0
30
16
14
2
Gimnasia y Tiro.
5
4
2
1
1
24
13
11
3
Il Mercato
4
4
1
2
1
21
17
4
4
Popanera.
3
4
1
1
2
15
22
-7
5
Caricuao Futsal Club
0
4
0
0
4
7
29
-22
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
17
7
2.43
9
77.78
2
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
3
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
19
6
3.17
9
66.67
4
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
27
7
3.86
8
87.5
5
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
33
7
4.71
8
87.5
6
Romero, Steven (Caricuao Futsal Club)
15
3
5
7
42.86
7
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
32
6
5.33
6
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 17 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 24 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 10 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
35
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Crispa de Verano)
18
Figueredo, Benjamin (I.P.A. F.C.)
17
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
11
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron.)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
10
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
9
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
9
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
9
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron.)
9
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
9
Acosta, Jonatan (El Bron.)
9
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
8
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
8
Marlon, Angel (Casarapa)
8
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
8
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
8
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
8
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
7
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
7
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
7
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
7
Franco, Walter (I.P.A. F.C.)
7
Roman, Danel (Sportivo Telmo.)
6
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
6
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
6
Lopez, Leonel (Il Mercato)
6
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Russo, Agustin (Popanera.)
6
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
5
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
5
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
5
Figueredo, Eliseo (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Insaurralde, Luciano (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Centeno, Luis (Caricuao Futsal Club)
5
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
5
Gallardo, Franco (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C..)
5
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Di Nardo, Matias (Popanera.)
4
Monteleone, Adrian (Popanera.)
4
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Itīs Goal)
4
Martinez, Angel (Miralla F.C..)
4
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
4
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
4
Zacaria, Brian (Crispa de Verano)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Crispa de Verano)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Fuentes, Jonas (Caricuao Futsal Club)
3
Vecino-Dri, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
3
Heineeke, German (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Pereyra, Gustavo (Miralla F.C..)
3
Federico, Pablo (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Vegas, Ydelmaro (Casarapa)
3
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
3
Piccoli, Ezequiel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
3
Pauser, Marcos (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Ferrara, Luciano (Il Mercato)
2
Leiva, Alex (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
2
Estevez, Daniel (Casarapa)
2
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
I, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Pentivolpi, Claudio (Itīs Goal)
2
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Bordon, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
2
Sabino, Gustavo (Itīs Goal)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Crispa de Verano)
2
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Itīs Goal)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Sanz, Nicolas (Bigote F.C.)
2
Farias, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
1
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
1
Rivarola, Hugo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Pintos, Ricardo (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rios, Julio (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Crispa de Verano)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Rosales, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Garcia, Julian (Itīs Goal)
1
Seco, Guillermo (Bigote F.C.)
1
Saini, Cristian (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Rodriguez, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron.)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Cespi, Ivan (Miralla F.C..)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron.)
1
Odriozola, Ezequiel (Itīs Goal)
1
Sosa, Ender (Casarapa)
1
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Mocoroa, Carlos (Crispa de Verano)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Eley, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
1
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Soria, Juan (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C..)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Teran, Diego (Caricuao Futsal Club)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C..)
3
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
3
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Salazar, Facundo (Itīs Goal)
2
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Payeres, Carlos (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
2
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
2
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
2
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Crispa de Verano)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
1
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
1
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera.)
1
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
1
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
1
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Mendez, Alejandro (Itīs Goal)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Santaniello, Orlando (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
1
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
1
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.