HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 17/02 - 09:00
Miralla F.C..
vs
Balvanera F.C..
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 10:00
Escandalo F.C..
vs
Sportivo Telmo.
Centenera
Domingo 17/02 - 10:00
Garrincha F.C..
vs
El Bron.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bron.
8
5
3
2
0
37
10
27
2
Miralla F.C..
8
5
3
2
0
29
15
14
3
Balvanera F.C..
7
5
3
1
1
38
18
20
4
Sportivo Telmo.
4
5
2
0
3
24
24
0
5
Garrincha F.C..
3
5
1
1
3
12
26
-14
6
Escandalo F.C..
0
5
0
0
5
7
54
-47

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
17
7
2.43
9
77.78
2
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
3
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
19
6
3.17
9
66.67
4
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
27
7
3.86
8
87.5
5
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
33
7
4.71
8
87.5
6
Romero, Steven (Caricuao Futsal Club)
15
3
5
7
42.86
7
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
32
6
5.33
6
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
35
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Crispa de Verano)
18
Figueredo, Benjamin (I.P.A. F.C.)
17
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
11
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron.)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
10
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
9
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
9
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
9
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron.)
9
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
9
Acosta, Jonatan (El Bron.)
9
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
8
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
8
Marlon, Angel (Casarapa)
8
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
8
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
8
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
8
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
7
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
7
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
7
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
7
Franco, Walter (I.P.A. F.C.)
7
Roman, Danel (Sportivo Telmo.)
6
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
6
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
6
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
6
Lopez, Leonel (Il Mercato)
6
Russo, Agustin (Popanera.)
6
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
5
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
5
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
5
Figueredo, Eliseo (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Insaurralde, Luciano (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Centeno, Luis (Caricuao Futsal Club)
5
Gallardo, Franco (I.P.A. F.C.)
5
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
5
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C..)
5
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo.)
5
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Di Nardo, Matias (Popanera.)
4
Monteleone, Adrian (Popanera.)
4
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Itīs Goal)
4
Martinez, Angel (Miralla F.C..)
4
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C..)
4
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
4
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
4
Zacaria, Brian (Crispa de Verano)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Crispa de Verano)
4
Fuentes, Jonas (Caricuao Futsal Club)
3
Vecino-Dri, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
3
Heineeke, German (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Pereyra, Gustavo (Miralla F.C..)
3
Federico, Pablo (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Vegas, Ydelmaro (Casarapa)
3
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
3
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
3
Piccoli, Ezequiel (Fortaleza F.C.)
3
Pauser, Marcos (Bigote F.C.)
3
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Ferrara, Luciano (Il Mercato)
2
Leiva, Alex (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
2
Estevez, Daniel (Casarapa)
2
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
2
I, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Pentivolpi, Claudio (Itīs Goal)
2
Bordon, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C..)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
2
Sabino, Gustavo (Itīs Goal)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Crispa de Verano)
2
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Itīs Goal)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Sanz, Nicolas (Bigote F.C.)
2
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
1
Farias, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
1
Rivarola, Hugo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Pintos, Ricardo (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rios, Julio (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Crispa de Verano)
1
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Rosales, Facundo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Garcia, Julian (Itīs Goal)
1
Seco, Guillermo (Bigote F.C.)
1
Saini, Cristian (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron.)
1
Rodriguez, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Odriozola, Ezequiel (Itīs Goal)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Cespi, Ivan (Miralla F.C..)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron.)
1
Sosa, Ender (Casarapa)
1
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Mocoroa, Carlos (Crispa de Verano)
1
Eley, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
1
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Soria, Juan (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C..)
1
Teran, Diego (Caricuao Futsal Club)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C..)
3
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
3
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
3
Salazar, Facundo (Itīs Goal)
2
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Payeres, Carlos (Balvanera F.C..)
2
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
2
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
2
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
2
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
2
Gomez, Angel (Caricuao Futsal Club)
2
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Crispa de Verano)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
1
Mendez, Jose (Casarapa)
1
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera.)
1
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Vecino, Mauro (Crispa de Verano)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
1
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Morello, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Luque, Ajmar (Casarapa)
1
Morillo, Franco (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Mendez, Alejandro (Itīs Goal)
1
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Zamora, - (Casarapa)
1
Santaniello, Orlando (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron.)
1
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
1
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C..)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.