HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

1º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 10/02 - 09:00
Escandalo F.C.
vs
El Bron.
Centenera
Domingo 10/02 - 10:00
Balvanera F.C..
vs
Garrincha F.C..
Centenera
Domingo 10/02 - 11:00
Sportivo Telmo.
vs
Miralla F.C..
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bron.
2
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
2
Miralla F.C..
2
1
1
0
0
8
4
4
3
Balvanera F.C..
2
1
1
0
0
7
6
1
4
Garrincha F.C..
0
1
0
0
1
6
7
-1
5
Sportivo Telmo.
0
1
0
0
1
4
8
-4
6
Escandalo F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
14
5
2.8
5
100
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C..)
14
4
3.5
5
80
3
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
14
4
3.5
5
80
4
Kruicovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo.)
19
5
3.8
5
100
5
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
19
5
3.8
5
100
6
Romero, Steven (Caricuao Futsal Club)
15
3
5
5
60
7
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
21
4
5.25
4
100
8
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C..)
11
2
5.5
5
40
9
Rivero, Gabriel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
11
2
5.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C..)
3
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Gutierrez, Yoiner (Casarapa)
2
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C..)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo.)
2
Antico, Mauro (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Emanuel (Itīs Goal)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Popanera.)
2
Salazar, Facundo (Itīs Goal)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
1
Hernandez, Lucas (Garrincha F.C..)
1
Llambrich, Francisco (Bigote F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Samaniego, Cristian (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Irusta, Jonathan (Itīs Goal)
1
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
1
Mendez, Alejandro (Itīs Goal)
1
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Santaniello, Orlando (El Guachon F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Hugo (I.P.A. F.C.)
1
Rovira, Maximiliano (Bigote F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C..)
1
Marquez, Maxi (El Bron.)
1
Velez, Martin (Bigote F.C.)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Crispa de Verano)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo.)
1
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C..)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron.)
1
Rioja, Cori (Miralla F.C..)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera.)
1
Kofat, Matias (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Pena, Matias (El Bron.)
1