HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Copa de Campeones

próxima fecha / Copa de Campeones

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 09/12 -
vs
Centenera
Domingo 09/12 -
El Chiribín F.C.
vs
Pachangon
Centenera
Domingo 09/12 -
Los Primos
vs
Rosendental
Centenera
Domingo 09/12 - 10:00
Los Primos
vs
El Chiribín F.C.
Centenera

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
41
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
31
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
27
Magallanes, Juan (La Joyita F.C.)
23
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
20
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
20
Lugo, Claudio (Whynot.)
20
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
19
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
18
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
18
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
17
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
16
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
15
Manuale, Nahuel (Whynot.)
14
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
14
Miño, Mariano (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
12
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
12
Viotto, Tomas (Whynot.)
12
Ventre, Rodrigo (La Joyita F.C.)
11
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon)
11
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
10
Guardia, Pedro (Rosendental)
10
Rojendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
9
Civardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
9
Rajo, Joel (Rosendental)
9
Bossio, Leonardo (La Joyita F.C.)
8
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
8
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
8
Misito, Ezequiel (Whynot.)
8
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
7
Balario, Jonathan (La Joyita F.C.)
7
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
6
Acuña, Lucas (La Joyita F.C.)
6
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Pereda, Gaston (Whynot.)
6
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
5
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Guardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Whynot.)
5
Branco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
5
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
5
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
4
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
4
Cabanas, Nahuel (La Joyita F.C.)
4
Rago, Joel (Rosendental)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
4
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
4
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
3
Orellana, Emiliano (La Joyita F.C.)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Iacobelli, Maros (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
3
Bossio, Leandro (La Joyita F.C.)
3
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
3
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
2
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
2
Barriga, Franco (La Joyita F.C.)
2
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
2
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Bourgueat, Brian (Whynot.)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Curone, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Mauro, Luciano (Pachangon)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Magallanes, Facundo (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Winkelmann, Juan C (Pachangon)
4
Bourgueat, Brian (Whynot.)
4
Manuale, Nahuel (Whynot.)
4
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Lugo, Claudio (Whynot.)
4
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
3
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
3
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
3
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Rago, Joel (Rosendental)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
2
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Cabanas, Nahuel (La Joyita F.C.)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Viotto, Tomas (Whynot.)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Guardia, Pedro (Rosendental)
2
Civardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
2
Miño, Mariano (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Pereda, Gaston (Whynot.)
2
Iacobelli, Maros (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Sforza, Agustin (Pachangon)
1
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Whynot.)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Nucera, Silvio (Whynot.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Curone, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
1
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Ventre, Rodrigo (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Bossio, Leandro (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Rajo, Joel (Rosendental)
1
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Limardo, Juan Cruz (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
1
Castro, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2