HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Copa de Campeones
próxima fecha / Copa de Campeones
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 09/12 -
Los Primos-
vs
Rosendental
Centenera
Domingo 09/12 -
El Chiribín F.C.
vs
Pachangon
Centenera
Domingo 09/12 -
vs
Centenera
Domingo 09/12 - 10:00
Los Primos-
vs
El Chiribín F.C.
Centenera
resultados
1º FECHA/ 25 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 09 de Diciembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
41
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
31
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
27
Magallanes, Juan (La Joyita F.C.)
23
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
20
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
20
Lugo, Claudio (IPA F.C.)
20
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
19
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
18
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
18
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
17
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
16
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
15
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
14
Manuale, Nahuel (IPA F.C.)
14
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
12
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
12
Viotto, Tomas (IPA F.C.)
12
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
11
Ventre, Rodrigo (La Joyita F.C.)
11
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
10
Guardia, Pedro (Rosendental)
10
Civardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
9
Rajo, Joel (Rosendental)
9
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
9
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
8
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
8
Misito, Ezequiel (IPA F.C.)
8
Bossio, Leonardo (La Joyita F.C.)
8
Balario, Jonathan (La Joyita F.C.)
7
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
7
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Pereda, Gaston (IPA F.C.)
6
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Acuña, Lucas (La Joyita F.C.)
6
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
6
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
5
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Guardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
5
Nucera, Silvio (IPA F.C.)
5
Branco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
5
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
5
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
4
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
4
Cabanas, Nahuel (La Joyita F.C.)
4
Rago, Joel (Rosendental)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
4
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
4
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
3
Orellana, Emiliano (La Joyita F.C.)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Iacobelli, Maros (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
3
Bossio, Leandro (La Joyita F.C.)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
3
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Barriga, Franco (La Joyita F.C.)
2
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
2
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
2
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
2
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Curone, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Mauro, Luciano (Pachangon)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Magallanes, Facundo (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Bourgueat, Brian (IPA F.C.)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Winkelmann, Juan C (Pachangon)
4
Bourgueat, Brian (IPA F.C.)
4
Manuale, Nahuel (IPA F.C.)
4
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Lugo, Claudio (IPA F.C.)
4
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
3
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
3
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
3
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
2
Cabanas, Nahuel (La Joyita F.C.)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Viotto, Tomas (IPA F.C.)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Guardia, Pedro (Rosendental)
2
Civardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
2
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Pereda, Gaston (IPA F.C.)
2
Iacobelli, Maros (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
2
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Rago, Joel (Rosendental)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
2
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Nucera, Silvio (IPA F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
1
Curone, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Ventre, Rodrigo (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Bossio, Leandro (La Joyita F.C.)
1
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Rajo, Joel (Rosendental)
1
Limardo, Juan Cruz (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
1
Castro, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Sforza, Agustin (Pachangon)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (IPA F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2