HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Cuadrangular C

próxima fecha / Cuadrangular C

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Motoneta Penco
5
3
2
1
0
9
3
6
2
Dosbull F.C.
4
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
3
SC 53
3
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
4
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
16
11
1.45
12
91.67
2
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
20
11
1.82
11
100
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
22
11
2
12
91.67
4
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
17
8
2.13
15
53.33
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
15
7
2.14
11
63.64
6
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
18
8
2.25
15
53.33
7
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
21
9
2.33
12
75
8
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
19
8
2.38
12
66.67
9
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
10
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
13
76.92
11
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
33
13
2.54
16
81.25
12
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
13
Carrió, Ignacio (Falso 9 F.C.)
19
7
2.71
12
58.33
14
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
20
7
2.86
10
70
15
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
26
9
2.89
9
100
16
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
25
8
3.13
13
61.54
17
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
39
12
3.25
13
92.31
18
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
26
8
3.25
8
100
19
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
12
58.33
20
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
42
12
3.5
12
100
21
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
18
5
3.6
5
100
22
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
12
66.67
23
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
37
10
3.7
13
76.92
24
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
15
4
3.75
10
40
25
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
26
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
44
11
4
15
73.33
27
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
46
11
4.18
11
100
28
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
34
8
4.25
13
61.54
29
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
39
9
4.33
14
64.29
30
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
44
10
4.4
12
83.33
31
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
45
10
4.5
12
83.33
32
Dellavedova, Juan (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
28
6
4.67
12
50
33
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
29
6
4.83
6
100
34
Alonso, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
25
5
5
6
83.33
35
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
36
7
5.14
11
63.64
36
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
42
8
5.25
14
57.14
37
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
60
10
6
14
71.43
38
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
47
6
7.83
7
85.71
39
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
38
4
9.5
6
66.67
40
Elizalde, Christian (Los Belgas Glandes)
43
4
10.75
9
44.44

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
43
Rolandría, Martín (Morelos)
41
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
30
Vidal, Santiago (Macrisis F.C.)
25
Lescano, Damián (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
23
Romero, MAriano (Dandys de Boedo)
23
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
22
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
21
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
21
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
19
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
19
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
17
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
17
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
17
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
16
Villamayor, Matias (LSDR)
16
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
16
Fama, Federico (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
15
Federico, Ezequiel (Falso 9 F.C.)
15
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
15
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
14
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
14
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
14
Baldo, Alejandro (Toque Intrascendente)
13
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
13
Castaño, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
13
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
12
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
12
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
12
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
12
Ojeda, Santiago (Morelos)
12
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
12
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
12
González, Nicolás (Code)
11
Baumgartner, Axel (Macrisis F.C.)
11
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
11
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
11
Varetti, Agustín (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
11
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
11
Vera, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
11
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
11
Kuz, Leandro (Morelos)
11
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
11
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
10
Fontana, Luca (Palenque)
10
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
10
Vázquez, MArtín (Macrisis F.C.)
10
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
10
Bava, Diego (Morelos)
10
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
10
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
9
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
9
Lomlondjian, Federico (Le Bordas)
9
Mazzei, Manuel (LSDR)
9
Miguez, Joan (Macrisis F.C.)
8
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
8
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
8
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
8
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
8
Verdejo, Gabriel (Falso 9 F.C.)
8
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
8
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
8
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Gerardi, Matías (Le Bordas)
8
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
8
Rain, Mauro (Macrisis F.C.)
7
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Cavalli, Maximiliano (Verdetense)
7
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Simón, Rodrigo (Cristal)
7
Marcheti, David (Monigotes)
7
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
7
Viotto, Tomás (Son Flores )
7
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
7
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
7
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
7
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
7
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
7
Mendoza, Juan (C.A.T.A.)
7
Cambón, Ariel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
7
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
7
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
7
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
7
Clare, Facundo (Palenque)
7
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
7
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
7
Randone, Fabrizio (Le Bordas)
7
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
7
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Colapreti, Julián (Dandys de Boedo)
6
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
6
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Rodríguez, Fernando (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
6
Leroux, Fidel (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
6
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
6
Cortese, Diego (Camaron)
6
Mingrone, Gabriel (Toque Intrascendente)
6
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
6
Tomás, Novo (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Quilici, Agustín (Palenque)
6
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Galbucci, Tomás (Cristal)
6
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
6
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Leroux, Simón (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Galante, Emiliano (LSDR)
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
6
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
6
Devesa, Leonel (Falso 9 F.C.)
6
Charrey, Cristian (Son Flores )
6
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
5
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
5
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
5
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
5
Gorruta, Luciano (Dandys de Boedo)
5
Lescano, Daniel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
5
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
5
Bettini, Tomás (Le Bordas)
5
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
5
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
5
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
5
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Palenque)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Salgado, Luciano (Macrisis F.C.)
5
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
5
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
5
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
5
Noce, Santiago (Son Flores )
5
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
5
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
5
Gómez, Santiago (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
5
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
5
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
5
García, (El Rolo)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
5
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Poliak, Ernesto (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
4
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
4
Squatrito, Matías (Palenque)
4
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
4
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
4
Cardozo, Enzo (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Filippi, Martín (Son Flores )
4
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
4
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
4
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Aducci, Nicolás (Code)
4
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
4
Fernández, Gastón (Le Bordas)
4
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
4
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
4
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
4
Greco, Franco (Morelos)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
4
Laporta, Yamil (Chugo F.C.)
4
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
4
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
4
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
4
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Cararotas)
4
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
4
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
4
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
4
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
4
Fernández, Maximiliano (Son Flores )
4
Domecq, Santiago (Palenque)
4
Arce, Diego (Chugo F.C.)
4
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
4
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
4
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
4
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
4
Müller, Daniel (Morelos)
4
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
3
Basch, Darian (Los Belgas Glandes)
3
Gómez, MAtías (LSDR)
3
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
3
Aragon, Mauro (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Barcán, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
3
Rodríguez, Julián (Los Chichos)
3
Gratani, Marcos (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Menzio, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
3
Astegiano, Santiago (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
3
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
3
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Salada, Cristian (Monigotes)
3
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Olijavetzky, Jose (Falso 9 F.C.)
3
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
3
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
3
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
3
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Lamanna, Alejo (Macrisis F.C.)
3
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
3
Samuelle, Nicolás (Dandys de Boedo)
3
Belenios, Guillermo (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
3
Gural, Rodrigo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Penna, Thomas (Los Chichos)
3
Fava, Facundo (Morelos)
3
Álvarez, Tadeo (Falso 9 F.C.)
3
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
3
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
3
Zadorozne, Matías (Verdetense)
3
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
3
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
3
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Spatola, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Balbi, Mariano (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Vera, Gonzalo (Morelos)
3
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
3
Díaz, Ignacio (Cararotas)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
3
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
3
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
3
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
3
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
3
Arce, Guillermo (Monigotes)
3
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Castro, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Feigo, Ramiro (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Verdejo, Jonathan (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Macrisis F.C.)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
2
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
2
Clavero, Gastón (Dandys de Boedo)
2
Piñon, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
2
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
2
Sarso, Franco (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
2
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Pérez, Hernan (Verdetense)
2
León, Daniel (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
2
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
2
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
Maccarrona, Leandro (Verdetense)
2
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Trusoni, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
De Santis, Nicolás (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Glay, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Russo, Fabián (Q de la M de JC)
2
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
2
Aquino, David (Los Chichos)
2
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Rodríguez, Matías (Los Chichos)
2
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Federico, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
2
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
2
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
2
López, Rodrigo (LMDS)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Mansilla, Germán (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Nogales, Sergio (Los Belgas Glandes)
2
Heredia, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Dellavedova, Juan (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
León, Anghelo (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
2
Molina, MAriano (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
D´errico, Joaquín (Macrisis F.C.)
2
Pena, Matías (El Rolo)
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
2
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Funuken, Lucas (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Le Bordas)
1
Martínez, Nicolás (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Tornini, Lázaro (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Oubiña, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Jiménez, Jordan (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Sainz, Lucas (LSDR)
1
Demarco, MAtías (Le Bordas)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Peralta, Nicolás (Morelos)
1
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
1
Ruiz, Luis (Chugo F.C.)
1
Gratani, Gastón (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Portillo, Richard (Chugo F.C.)
1
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
1
Galbán, Iván (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Larrea, Juan (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Roda, Nicolás (LSDR)
1
Pedemonte, Rubén (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Gallo, (El Rolo)
1
Pennisi, Fernando (OSDOP)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Suárez, Patricio (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
Mañay, Juan Pablo (LSDR)
1
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Filazzola, Leo (Kiricocho)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Gonzalez, Matías (LMDS)
1
Lurri, Ezequiel (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Menza, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Zermoglio, Franco (Palenque)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (La F del Emperador)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Camaron)
1
Nozralah, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
Lugo, Claudio (Viejo Loco)
1
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Patiño, Lucas (Son Flores )
1
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Jimenez, Pablo (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Baez, Gonzalo (Morelos)
1
Losada, Valentín (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Gagliano, Andrés (Palenque)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Atanaso, Brian (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Agustín (Code)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Jibuet, Diego (LSDR)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
1
Via, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Viegas Palermo, Federico (Monigotes)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
1
Rodríguez, Nahuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Díaz, Fabrizio (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Cardozo, Leandro (Morelos)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
1
Hortas, Gastón (Monigotes)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Cvanchich, Tomás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Zubowicz, Matías (LMDS)
1
López, Ignacio (Monigotes)
1
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
1
Revah, Tomás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Landa, Federico (Chugo F.C.)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
1
Del Moral, Milton (Son Flores )
1
Lubochino, Jonathan (Cararotas)
1
Vendemia, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Tura, Gabriel (SC 53)
1
Barrientos, Francisco (Cararotas)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Persico, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
1
Berna, Patricio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Mendizabal, Uriel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Fernández, Cristian (Palenque)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (El Ciclon)
1
Pugliese, Franco (Los Chichos)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Ferrara, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Terzian, Francisco (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (El Rolo)
1
Witemierg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Ferraro, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Rigotti, Diego (La F del Emperador)
1
Zaragocin, Sebastián (Los Chichos)
1
Pérez, Damián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Galiano, Domingo (Cararotas)
1
Fryser, Brian (Picavos)
1
Ibáñez, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Duques, Federico (Son Flores )
1
Royano, Carlos (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
1
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Tuvra, Gabriel (SC 53)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
5
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Colapreti, Julián (Dandys de Boedo)
5
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
5
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
4
Poliak, Ernesto (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
4
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
4
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
4
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
4
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
4
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
4
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
4
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
4
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Gagliano, Andrés (Palenque)
4
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
4
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
4
Ojeda, Santiago (Morelos)
4
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Samuelle, Nicolás (Dandys de Boedo)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
3
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
3
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
3
Randone, Fabrizio (Le Bordas)
3
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
3
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
3
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
3
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
3
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
3
De Santis, Nicolás (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
3
Lomlondjian, Federico (Le Bordas)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Quilici, Agustín (Palenque)
3
Vidal, Santiago (Macrisis F.C.)
3
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
3
Mendoza, Juan (C.A.T.A.)
3
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
3
Fava, Facundo (Morelos)
3
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
3
Napolitano, Augusto (Son Flores )
2
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
2
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Losada, Valentín (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Salgado, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Zadorozne, Matías (Verdetense)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
2
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
2
Squatrito, Matías (Palenque)
2
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
2
Concu, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Galante, Emiliano (LSDR)
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
2
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
2
Viotto, Tomás (Son Flores )
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Villamayor, Matias (LSDR)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
2
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
2
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Reyes, Matías (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Balbi, Mariano (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Guidali, Nicolás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Fontana, Luca (Palenque)
1
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
1
Fama, Federico (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
1
Bava, Diego (Morelos)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Cararotas)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Tomás, Novo (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
López, Ezequiel (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Clare, Facundo (Palenque)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Tello, Nicolás (Cristal)
1
Saucedo, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Royano, Carlos (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Romero, MAriano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
1
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
1
Varetti, Agustín (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Duques, Federico (Son Flores )
1
Mercurio, Tomás (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Domecq, Santiago (Palenque)
1
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1
Cvanchich, Tomás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Rocco, Patricio (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Lescano, Damián (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Scherma, MArco (Los Claramente)
1
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Vendemia, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Julián (Los Chichos)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Spatola, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Toledo, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Porfilio, Luciano (Monigotes)
1
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
1
Menza, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Molina, MAriano (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
1
Vázquez, MArtín (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Esposito, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Le Bordas)
1
Noce, Santiago (Son Flores )
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
1
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
1
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Greco, Franco (Morelos)
1
Nogales, Sergio (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
García, (El Rolo)
1
Díaz, Nicolás (SC 53)
1
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Feigo, Ramiro (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Gerardi, Matías (Le Bordas)
1
Gorruta, Luciano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
1
Merida, Joel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
1
Miguez, Joan (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Rolandría, Martín (Morelos)
1
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Avalos, Nahuel (SC 53)
1
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
D/V
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
20
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
10
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
7
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
7
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1