HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Cuadrangular C
próxima fecha / Cuadrangular C
1º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 17/11 - 09:00
Motoneta Penco
vs
Dosbull F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 17/11 - 11:00
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
vs
SC 53
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Motoneta Penco
5
3
2
1
0
9
3
6
2
Dosbull F.C.
4
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
3
SC 53
3
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
4
Sportivo Longarela F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
16
11
1.45
12
91.67
2
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
20
11
1.82
11
100
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
22
11
2
12
91.67
4
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
17
8
2.13
15
53.33
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
15
7
2.14
11
63.64
6
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
18
8
2.25
15
53.33
7
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
21
9
2.33
12
75
8
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
19
8
2.38
12
66.67
9
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
10
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
13
76.92
11
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
33
13
2.54
16
81.25
12
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
13
Carrió, Ignacio (Balonpie)
19
7
2.71
12
58.33
14
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
20
7
2.86
10
70
15
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
26
9
2.89
9
100
16
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
25
8
3.13
13
61.54
17
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
39
12
3.25
13
92.31
18
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
26
8
3.25
8
100
19
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
12
58.33
20
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
42
12
3.5
12
100
21
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
18
5
3.6
5
100
22
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
12
66.67
23
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
37
10
3.7
13
76.92
24
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
25
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
15
4
3.75
10
40
26
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
44
11
4
15
73.33
27
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
46
11
4.18
11
100
28
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
34
8
4.25
13
61.54
29
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
39
9
4.33
14
64.29
30
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
44
10
4.4
12
83.33
31
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
45
10
4.5
12
83.33
32
Dellavedova, Juan (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
28
6
4.67
12
50
33
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
29
6
4.83
6
100
34
Alonso, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
25
5
5
6
83.33
35
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
36
7
5.14
11
63.64
36
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
42
8
5.25
14
57.14
37
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
60
10
6
14
71.43
38
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
47
6
7.83
7
85.71
39
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
38
4
9.5
6
66.67
40
Elizalde, Christian (Los Belgas Glandes)
43
4
10.75
9
44.44
resultados
1º FECHA/ 17 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 24 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 01 de Diciembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
5
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
5
Colapreti, Julián (Dandys de Boedo)
5
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
4
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
4
Ojeda, Santiago (Morelos)
4
Capriglioni, Lucas (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
4
Poliak, Ernesto (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
4
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
4
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
4
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
4
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
4
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
4
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
4
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
4
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Gagliano, Andrés (Palenque)
4
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Quilici, Agustín (Palenque)
3
Vidal, Santiago (Macrisis F.C.)
3
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
3
Mendoza, Juan (C.A.T.A.)
3
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
3
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
3
Fava, Facundo (Morelos)
3
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Samuelle, Nicolás (Dandys de Boedo)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
3
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
3
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
3
Randone, Fabrizio (Le Bordas)
3
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
3
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
3
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
3
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
3
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
3
De Santis, Nicolás (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
3
Lomlondjian, Federico (Le Bordas)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
2
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
2
Napolitano, Augusto (Son Flores )
2
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
2
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Losada, Valentín (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Salgado, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
2
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
2
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Zadorozne, Matías (Verdetense)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
2
Concu, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
2
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
2
Squatrito, Matías (Palenque)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
2
Galante, Emiliano (LSDR)
2
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
2
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
2
Viotto, Tomás (Son Flores )
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
Villamayor, Matias (LSDR)
2
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
1
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
1
Greco, Franco (Morelos)
1
Nogales, Sergio (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
1
Díaz, Nicolás (SC 53)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Grilli, Julián (Balonpie)
1
Feigo, Ramiro (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Merida, Joel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
1
Gerardi, Matías (Le Bordas)
1
Gorruta, Luciano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
1
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Miguez, Joan (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Rolandría, Martín (Morelos)
1
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Avalos, Nahuel (SC 53)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Reyes, Matías (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Balbi, Mariano (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Fama, Federico (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Guidali, Nicolás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Fontana, Luca (Palenque)
1
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
1
Bava, Diego (Morelos)
1
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Cararotas)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Tomás, Novo (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
1
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
1
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
López, Ezequiel (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Clare, Facundo (Palenque)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
1
Tello, Nicolás (Cristal)
1
Saucedo, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Royano, Carlos (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Romero, MAriano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Duques, Federico (Son Flores )
1
Mercurio, Tomás (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
1
Varetti, Agustín (Sportivo Longarela F.C.)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Domecq, Santiago (Palenque)
1
Glauxsz, Facundo (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Cvanchich, Tomás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Rocco, Patricio (Balonpie)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Lescano, Damián (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Scherma, MArco (Los Claramente)
1
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Vendemia, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Julián (Los Chichos)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Vescio, Mario (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Toledo, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Spatola, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Porfilio, Luciano (Monigotes)
1
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Menza, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Molina, MAriano (Tibia y Perone F.C.)
1
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
1
Vázquez, MArtín (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Esposito, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Le Bordas)
1
Noce, Santiago (Son Flores )
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
D/V
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
20
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
10
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
7
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
7