HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2018 > Cuadrangular C

próxima fecha / Cuadrangular C

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Motoneta Penco
5
3
2
1
0
9
3
6
2
Dosbull F.C.
4
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
3
SC 53
3
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
4
Latigo F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
16
11
1.45
11
100
2
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
20
11
1.82
11
100
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
22
11
2
12
91.67
4
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
17
8
2.13
14
57.14
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
15
7
2.14
11
63.64
6
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
18
8
2.25
13
61.54
7
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
21
9
2.33
12
75
8
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
19
8
2.38
12
66.67
9
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
10
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
25
10
2.5
13
76.92
11
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
33
13
2.54
14
92.86
12
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
13
Carrió, Ignacio (Falso 9 F.C.)
19
7
2.71
12
58.33
14
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
20
7
2.86
10
70
15
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
26
9
2.89
9
100
16
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
25
8
3.13
12
66.67
17
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
39
12
3.25
13
92.31
18
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
26
8
3.25
8
100
19
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
11
63.64
20
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
42
12
3.5
12
100
21
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
18
5
3.6
5
100
22
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
29
8
3.63
12
66.67
23
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
37
10
3.7
12
83.33
24
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
15
4
3.75
10
40
25
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
15
4
3.75
6
66.67
26
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
44
11
4
14
78.57
27
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
46
11
4.18
11
100
28
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
34
8
4.25
13
61.54
29
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
39
9
4.33
14
64.29
30
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
44
10
4.4
11
90.91
31
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
45
10
4.5
12
83.33
32
Dellavedova, Juan (Baguette F.C.)
28
6
4.67
12
50
33
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
29
6
4.83
6
100
34
Alonso, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
25
5
5
6
83.33
35
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
36
7
5.14
11
63.64
36
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
42
8
5.25
13
61.54
37
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
60
10
6
13
76.92
38
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
47
6
7.83
7
85.71
39
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
38
4
9.5
6
66.67
40
Elizalde, Christian (Los Belgas Glandes)
43
4
10.75
9
44.44

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
43
Rolandría, Martín (Morelos)
41
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
30
Vidal, Santiago (Macrisis F.C.)
25
Romero, MAriano (Dandys de Boedo)
23
Lescano, Damián (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
23
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
22
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
21
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
21
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
19
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
19
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
17
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
17
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
17
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
16
Villamayor, Matias (LSDR)
16
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
16
Fama, Federico (Latigo F.C.)
15
Federico, Ezequiel (Falso 9 F.C.)
15
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
15
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
14
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
14
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
14
Baldo, Alejandro (Toque Intrascendente)
13
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
13
Castaño, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
13
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
12
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
12
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
12
Ojeda, Santiago (Morelos)
12
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
12
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
12
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
12
Baumgartner, Axel (Macrisis F.C.)
11
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
11
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
11
Varetti, Agustín (Latigo F.C.)
11
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
11
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
11
Vera, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
11
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Kuz, Leandro (Morelos)
11
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
11
González, Nicolás (Code)
11
Fontana, Luca (Palenque)
10
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
10
Vázquez, MArtín (Macrisis F.C.)
10
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
10
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
10
Bava, Diego (Morelos)
10
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
10
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
9
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
9
Lomlondjian, Federico (Le Bordas)
9
Mazzei, Manuel (LSDR)
9
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
8
Capriglioni, Lucas (Baguette F.C.)
8
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
8
Verdejo, Gabriel (Falso 9 F.C.)
8
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
8
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
8
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
8
Gerardi, Matías (Le Bordas)
8
Castillo, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
8
Miguez, Joan (Macrisis F.C.)
8
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Cavalli, Maximiliano (Verdetense)
7
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Simón, Rodrigo (Cristal)
7
Marcheti, David (Monigotes)
7
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
7
Viotto, Tomás (Son Flores )
7
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
7
Glauxsz, Facundo (Baguette F.C.)
7
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
7
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Mendoza, Juan (C.A.T.A.)
7
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
7
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
7
Cambón, Ariel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
7
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
7
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
7
Clare, Facundo (Palenque)
7
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
7
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
7
Randone, Fabrizio (Le Bordas)
7
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
7
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
7
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
7
Rain, Mauro (Macrisis F.C.)
7
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
6
Rodríguez, Fernando (Latigo F.C.)
6
Leroux, Fidel (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Cortese, Diego (Camaron)
6
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
6
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
6
Mingrone, Gabriel (Toque Intrascendente)
6
Quilici, Agustín (Palenque)
6
Tomás, Novo (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Galbucci, Tomás (Cristal)
6
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
6
Galante, Emiliano (LSDR)
6
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Leroux, Simón (Macrisis F.C.)
6
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
6
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
6
Charrey, Cristian (Son Flores )
6
Devesa, Leonel (Falso 9 F.C.)
6
Colapreti, Julián (Dandys de Boedo)
6
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
6
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
5
Bettini, Tomás (Le Bordas)
5
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
5
Gorruta, Luciano (Dandys de Boedo)
5
Lescano, Daniel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
5
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
5
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
5
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
5
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Palenque)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
5
Salgado, Luciano (Macrisis F.C.)
5
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
5
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
5
Noce, Santiago (Son Flores )
5
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
5
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
5
Gómez, Santiago (Latigo F.C.)
5
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
5
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
5
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
5
García, (El Rolo)
5
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
5
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
5
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
5
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Filippi, Martín (Son Flores )
4
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
4
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
4
Cardozo, Enzo (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
4
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Aducci, Nicolás (Code)
4
Fernández, Gastón (Le Bordas)
4
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
4
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
4
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
4
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
4
Greco, Franco (Morelos)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
4
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
4
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
4
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
4
Laporta, Yamil (Chugo F.C.)
4
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
4
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Cararotas)
4
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
4
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
4
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C..)
4
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
4
Domecq, Santiago (Palenque)
4
Arce, Diego (Chugo F.C.)
4
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
4
Fernández, Maximiliano (Son Flores )
4
Müller, Daniel (Morelos)
4
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
4
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
4
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
4
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Poliak, Ernesto (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Vescio, Mario (Baguette F.C.)
4
Squatrito, Matías (Palenque)
4
Catanzano, Rubén (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
4
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
4
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
3
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Salada, Cristian (Monigotes)
3
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
3
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Olijavetzky, Jose (Falso 9 F.C.)
3
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
3
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
3
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
3
Samuelle, Nicolás (Dandys de Boedo)
3
Belenios, Guillermo (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
3
Gural, Rodrigo (Baguette F.C.)
3
Penna, Thomas (Los Chichos)
3
Lamanna, Alejo (Macrisis F.C.)
3
Álvarez, Tadeo (Falso 9 F.C.)
3
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
3
Fava, Facundo (Morelos)
3
Zadorozne, Matías (Verdetense)
3
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
3
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
3
Spatola, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Balbi, Mariano (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
3
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
3
Díaz, Ignacio (Cararotas)
3
Vera, Gonzalo (Morelos)
3
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
3
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La F del Emperador)
3
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
3
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
3
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Latigo F.C.)
3
Arce, Guillermo (Monigotes)
3
Gómez, MAtías (LSDR)
3
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
3
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
3
Basch, Darian (Los Belgas Glandes)
3
Menzio, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
3
Astegiano, Santiago (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
3
Aragon, Mauro (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Barcán, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
3
Rodríguez, Julián (Los Chichos)
3
Gratani, Marcos (Latigo F.C.)
3
Uyemas, Camilo (Macrisis F.C.)
2
Verdejo, Jonathan (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
2
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
2
Clavero, Gastón (Dandys de Boedo)
2
Piñon, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
2
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Sarso, Franco (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
2
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
2
León, Daniel (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
2
Pérez, Hernan (Verdetense)
2
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Morante, MAxi (El Ciclon)
2
Maccarrona, Leandro (Verdetense)
2
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
2
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
De Santis, Nicolás (Baguette F.C.)
2
Glay, Facundo (Baguette F.C.)
2
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Russo, Fabián (Q de la M de JC)
2
Trusoni, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Matías (Los Chichos)
2
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
2
Aquino, David (Los Chichos)
2
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
2
Buccioni, Alexis (Verdetense)
2
Federico, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
2
Dellavedova, Juan (Baguette F.C.)
2
León, Anghelo (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
2
Molina, MAriano (Baguette F.C.)
2
López, Rodrigo (LMDS)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Mansilla, Germán (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Nogales, Sergio (Los Belgas Glandes)
2
Heredia, Facundo (Baguette F.C.)
2
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
D´errico, Joaquín (Macrisis F.C.)
2
Pena, Matías (El Rolo)
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
2
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
2
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
2
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
2
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Castro, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Feigo, Ramiro (Baguette F.C.)
2
Roda, Nicolás (LSDR)
1
Pedemonte, Rubén (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Gallo, (El Rolo)
1
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Larrea, Juan (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
Mañay, Juan Pablo (LSDR)
1
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Filazzola, Leo (Kiricocho)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Pennisi, Fernando (OSDOP)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Suárez, Patricio (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Zermoglio, Franco (Palenque)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (La F del Emperador)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Gonzalez, Matías (LMDS)
1
Lurri, Ezequiel (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Menza, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Latigo F.C.)
1
Galeano, Axel (SC 53)
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Patiño, Lucas (Son Flores )
1
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Camaron)
1
Nozralah, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
Lugo, Claudio (Viejo Loco)
1
Baez, Gonzalo (Morelos)
1
Losada, Valentín (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Jimenez, Pablo (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Atanaso, Brian (Baguette F.C.)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Agustín (Code)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Gagliano, Andrés (Palenque)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Via, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Trigo, Alejo (Los Chichos)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Viegas Palermo, Federico (Monigotes)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
1
Rodríguez, Nahuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Jibuet, Diego (LSDR)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
1
Cardozo, Leandro (Morelos)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
1
Hortas, Gastón (Monigotes)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Cvanchich, Tomás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Díaz, Fabrizio (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Landa, Federico (Chugo F.C.)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
1
Zubowicz, Matías (LMDS)
1
López, Ignacio (Monigotes)
1
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
1
Revah, Tomás (Latigo F.C.)
1
Lubochino, Jonathan (Cararotas)
1
Vendemia, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Del Moral, Milton (Son Flores )
1
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Tura, Gabriel (SC 53)
1
Barrientos, Francisco (Cararotas)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Persico, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
1
Berna, Patricio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (El Ciclon)
1
Pugliese, Franco (Los Chichos)
1
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
1
Ferrara, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Terzian, Francisco (Latigo F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (El Rolo)
1
Mendizabal, Uriel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Fernández, Cristian (Palenque)
1
Pérez, Damián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Galiano, Domingo (Cararotas)
1
Witemierg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Ferraro, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Rigotti, Diego (La F del Emperador)
1
Zaragocin, Sebastián (Los Chichos)
1
Ibáñez, Facundo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Duques, Federico (Son Flores )
1
Royano, Carlos (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
1
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Tuvra, Gabriel (SC 53)
1
Fryser, Brian (Picavos)
1
Tornini, Lázaro (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Oubiña, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Jiménez, Jordan (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Sainz, Lucas (LSDR)
1
Demarco, MAtías (Le Bordas)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Peralta, Nicolás (Morelos)
1
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
1
Ruiz, Luis (Chugo F.C.)
1
Funuken, Lucas (Latigo F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Franco (Le Bordas)
1
Martínez, Nicolás (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Gratani, Gastón (Latigo F.C.)
1
Portillo, Richard (Chugo F.C.)
1
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
1
Galbán, Iván (Vosabesqueyose)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Barrientos, Augusto (Cararotas)
5
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
5
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Colapreti, Julián (Dandys de Boedo)
5
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
5
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Contreras, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
4
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
4
Ojeda, Santiago (Morelos)
4
Caminos, Santiago (Saca a Chispa)
4
Capriglioni, Lucas (Baguette F.C.)
4
Poliak, Ernesto (Dandys de Boedo)
4
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
4
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
4
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
4
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Latigo F.C.)
4
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
4
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
4
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
4
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
4
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
4
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Gagliano, Andrés (Palenque)
4
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Vidal, Santiago (Macrisis F.C.)
3
Quilici, Agustín (Palenque)
3
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
3
Mendoza, Juan (C.A.T.A.)
3
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
3
Leites, Jonathan (LMDS)
3
Spagnolo, Juan Cruz (Son Flores )
3
Fava, Facundo (Morelos)
3
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Samuelle, Nicolás (Dandys de Boedo)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
3
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
3
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
3
Randone, Fabrizio (Le Bordas)
3
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
3
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
3
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
3
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
3
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
3
De Santis, Nicolás (Baguette F.C.)
3
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
3
Lomlondjian, Federico (Le Bordas)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Rellán, Francisco (Kiricocho)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
2
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
2
Napolitano, Augusto (Son Flores )
2
Graziano, Pablo (Morelos)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
2
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Losada, Valentín (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Salgado, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
2
Rodríguez, Gabriel (Latigo F.C.)
2
Del Moral, Malcom (Son Flores )
2
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Barbeito, Nicolás (Los Chichos)
2
Toledo, Diego (Franco Canadiense)
2
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Zadorozne, Matías (Verdetense)
2
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
2
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
2
Squatrito, Matías (Palenque)
2
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
2
Concu, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Becerra, Nicolás (Palenque)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Galante, Emiliano (LSDR)
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
2
Soreson, Agustín (Cararotas)
2
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
2
Viotto, Tomás (Son Flores )
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Pasión, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Villamayor, Matias (LSDR)
2
Palacio, (Niunobueno)
2
Ciccone, Enzo (Cararotas)
1
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
1
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
1
Vichio, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Greco, Franco (Morelos)
1
Nogales, Sergio (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
García, (El Rolo)
1
Díaz, Nicolás (SC 53)
1
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
1
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Cararotas)
1
Rodrizzani, Juan (Verdetense)
1
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Feigo, Ramiro (Baguette F.C.)
1
Crescitein, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Gerardi, Matías (Le Bordas)
1
Gorruta, Luciano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
1
Merida, Joel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Di Biase, Gianluca (Son Flores )
1
Miguez, Joan (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Rolandría, Martín (Morelos)
1
De Candia, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Avalos, Nahuel (SC 53)
1
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Reyes, Matías (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Balbi, Mariano (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
1
Guidali, Nicolás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
1
Fontana, Luca (Palenque)
1
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
1
Fama, Federico (Latigo F.C.)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (LSDR)
1
Bava, Diego (Morelos)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Cararotas)
1
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Tomás, Novo (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
1
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
González, Cristian (Los Chichos)
1
Quiroz, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
López, Ezequiel (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Clare, Facundo (Palenque)
1
Acosta, Luciano (Niunobueno)
1
Tello, Nicolás (Cristal)
1
Saucedo, Matías (Los Chichos)
1
Royano, Carlos (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Romero, MAriano (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
1
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Piazza, Facundo (Son Flores )
1
Pinto, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
1
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
1
Varetti, Agustín (Latigo F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Duques, Federico (Son Flores )
1
Mercurio, Tomás (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Staltari, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Domecq, Santiago (Palenque)
1
Glauxsz, Facundo (Baguette F.C.)
1
Soria, Santino (LMDS)
1
Basso, Julián (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Landini, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
1
Cvanchich, Tomás (Los Belgas Glandes)
1
Rocco, Patricio (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Hernán (Franco Canadiense)
1
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
1
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Dandys de Boedo)
1
Lescano, Damián (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Scherma, MArco (Los Claramente)
1
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
1
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Martínez, Pablo (La Furgoneta)
1
Vendemia, Sebastián (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Vescio, Mario (Baguette F.C.)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Julián (Los Chichos)
1
Puyo, Pedro (LMDS)
1
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Spatola, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Toledo, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
1
Porfilio, Luciano (Monigotes)
1
Duques, Nicolás (Son Flores )
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
1
Furgido, Denis (El Ciclon)
1
Menza, Ignacio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Molina, MAriano (Baguette F.C.)
1
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
1
Vázquez, MArtín (Macrisis F.C.)
1
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Esposito, Ignacio (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Le Bordas)
1
Noce, Santiago (Son Flores )
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
D/V
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
20
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
10
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
7
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
7